Dali University


Dali University

Dali University

Campus: No2, Hongsheng Road, Dali, Yunnan – 671003, P R China.

ADMISSIONS OPEN FOR INTERNATIONAL MBBS PROGRAM, 2018

Fast Facts

Affiliation Medium of Instruction Eligibility Degree
The college is under the provincial government of Yunnan and is listed with the World Health Organisation (WHO) and International Medical Education Directory (IMED). Study of Chinese language compulsory in the 1st year which can be extended. This is for facilitating effective interaction during clinical period and comfortable stay. Passing of the HSK (Chinese) is mandatory. 10+2 with Physics, Chemistry, and Biology. Admission will be based on high school credentials and Admission Test (OMAT) /Interview. Degree Conferred as: MBBS
Duration : 5 years Studies and 1 year Internship. Internship may be done either in the university or in the home country.
Dormitory Food Weather Location
Spacious and comfortable dormitories provided with modern amenities. The dormitories are 4 sharing and are provided with attached baths. The Dormitories are separate for Boys & Girls with adequate security. Hygienically prepared nutritious food available. Although Chinese cuisine predominates in the canteen, it is possible to get cuisines from other countries from the numerous restaurants and eateries that dot the city. Dali is considered to be one of the most picturesque hill resorts in China drawing tourists from all over the world.
Summer – Max: 26° C Min: 18° C
Winter – Max: 21° C Min: 4° C
Located in 2nd ancient city of Dali in Yunnan.
Address: Hongsheng Road , Dali, Yunnan, P R China. View Map Visit Website

About Dali University

Dali University  is a multi disciplinary comprehensive university run by the Yunnan provincial government.

It has 2 campuses, Hehua campus and The Ancient Town Campus, all located within the city of Dali covering a total area of 3,00,000 sq.mt.

The beautiful and serene environs provide an ideal sowing ground for the pursuit of academic excellence. Besides, the scenery of Dali is considered to be second to none in China.

The university attaches great importance to scientific research and has undertaken more than 171 scientific research programs including 9 national level programs winning the provincial science award. It employs 971 full-time teachers, 122 professors, 287 associate professors. it has completed many international national and provincial level research projects.

Hehua campus Dali University

Hospital

Teaching Hospital, Dali University

The Dali University Hospital covers a total area of 8.6 hectares with a construction area of 5360 square meters. It has 500 inpatient beds and 31 clinical departments. There are 560 staffs working in the Hospital at present.

The Hospital is equipped with advanced medical equipments, such as Hitachi 7180 biochemical analyzer, Nephro Care haemo dialysis machine, Olympus hysteroscope , in order to meet the requirements of higher medical education. During the past ten years, the hospital has successfully conducted many new and complicated Surgeries, including the first Test-Tube Baby (In Vitro Fertilisation) of western Yunnan province, RF pedicel vertebral arch, bone screw treatment of spinal fractures, total hip replacement, giant Dextroacoustic Neuroma-Ectomy in Cere Bellopontine Angle, Cardiac Surgery on beating heart.

In 2006, the hospital’s Telemedicine center was put into operation which will act as a platform for the hospital in developing more sophisticated items with high tech equipment.

New Teaching Hospital, Dali UniversityAcademics

There are more than 1500 staff members & 700 professors with ranks of professors or associate professors. There are 15 colleges including that of clinical medicine.

In addition there are 5 scientific Research Institutions and an Affiliated Hospital & a Medicine Research Institute.

about_us
Scientific Research

Dali University also attaches great importance to Scientific Research & Development and has undertaken 171 scientific research programs, including 9 national & Provincial Natural Science Fund programs and 21 programs winning the provincial science award.

The scientific research pool has compiled 116 textbooks and published over 3000 papers both at home & abroad.

Admissions & Eligibility

Program International MBBS Program
Medium The medium of instruction is English. Study of Chinese language compulsory in the 1st year which may be extended further. This is for facilitating effective interaction during clinical period and comfortable stay. Passing of the HSK (Chinese as a Foreign language) mandatory.
Duration 5 years Studies and 1 year Internship. Internship may be done either in the university or in the home country.
Eligibility 10+2 with Physics, Chemistry, and Biology. Admission will be based on high school credentials and Admission Test/Interview.
MCI Eligibility Eligibility Certificate to pursue Primary Medical Qualification (MBBS or its equivalent) by an Indian Citizen/Overseas Citizen of India is mandatory in terms of section 13(4B) of the Indian Medical Council Act, 1956. Click Here to Download

Estimate of Expenses for 2018 Batch

International MBBS Program, Dali University, P R China

Each Student shall be required to pay the following fees:
1st Year TOTAL INR
A.
1.  Processing   Fees
2.  Registration   Fees
3.  Admission   Fees
4.  Counseling   Fees
5.  Air fare & Visa
TOTAL
75,000
25,000
75,000
75,000
45,000
A. Total Payable 2,95,000
B. Student Management & University Registration Fees 33,000
Total payable in India 1st year – A + B 3,28,000
1st Year   Payment in China
1. TUITION FEES Yearly
2. HOSTEL FEES Yearly
RMB-¥
18,000
2,200
Total Payable at China 1st year 20,200
2nd Year   Payment in China
1. TUITION FEES Yearly
2. HOSTEL FEES Yearly
3. UNIVERSITY REGISTRATION FEES
RMB-¥
18,000
2,200
300
Total Payable at China 2nd year 20,500
3rd Year   Payment in China
1. TUITION FEES Yearly
2. HOSTEL FEES Yearly
3. UNIVERSITY REGISTRATION FEES
RMB-¥
18,000
2,200
300
Total Payable at China 3rd year 20,500
NOTE:
Attending the following programs are mandatory without any additional cost
1] Chinese Language & pre departure Orientation Program at Kolkata for 4 weeks.
2] Medical Learning Enhancement Program [M.L.E.P]. Applicable from 2nd – 5th year of MBBS program.
4th Year   Payment in China
1. TUITION FEES Yearly
2. HOSTEL FEES Yearly
3. UNIVERSITY REGISTRATION FEES
RMB-¥
18,000
2,200
300
Total Payable at China 4th year 20,500
5th Year   Payment in China
1. TUITION FEES Yearly
2. HOSTEL FEES Yearly
3. UNIVERSITY REGISTRATION FEES
RMB-¥
18,000
2,200
300
Total Payable at China 5th year 20,500
6th Year Payment in China   [Internship Year (optional) – India / China]
CHINA
1. TUITION FEES Yearly
2. HOSTEL FEES Yearly
3. UNIVERSITY REGISTRATION FEES
RMB-¥
18,000
2,200
400
Total Payable at China 6th year 20,600
6th Year Payment in China   [Internship Year (optional) – India / China]
INDIA
RMB-¥
Internship Registration & Administrative fees to be paid to Dali University 5,000
NOTE: Please note that any changes in the university fee structure or additional services provided by Saraswati Online.Com shall be applicable proportionately. This fee structure is provisional. Fee structure applicable at the time of admission shall apply.
All payments in India to be paid by Demand Draft payable in favour of Saraswati Online.Com payable at Bangalore in INR / direct transfer to the following account
Account Holder           Saraswati Online.Com
Account No              00412320001232
Bank Name & Branch         HDFC Bank, 18th Cross, Malleshwaram Branch, Bangalore.
RTGS/NEFT/IFSC Code       HDFC00 00041
All payments in China are payable to Dali University directly in RMB by Cash/ Forex card/ Traveller’s Cheque /Swift transfer only [DD’s and cheques not acceptable].
Other Payments – to be incurred by the students directly where you pay yearly basis or pay by One Time Option
1.  Insurance – yearly (Approx) payable at China
2.  Residency Fees – yearly (Approx) payable at China
3.  Food as per city, individual consumption & choice – yearly (Approx)
4.  Medical Check-up at China (Approx)
5.  Mattress, quilts, Bedsheet (Approx)
6.  HSK examination fee per sitting [Approx]
6.  Air Fare: Up & Down for 6 Years (4.5 Times) 40,000 x 4.5 (Approx)      ★ 2 Payable in the 1st year is liable to change as per government rules.
★ 3 Food & Residency fees are payable in cash to be carried by the student.
★ 6 HSK examination fee per sitting [Approx].
★ 7 Airfare is liable to change as per Airline tariffs.
600 RMB
800 RMB
4000 RMB
600 RMB
300 RMB
450 RMB
180000 INR
Electricity & water charges are as per norms of university.  Cost of additional or extra consumption to be borne by the student as per actual. 

Interested in applying for this University?

The admission procedure starts in the month of March for that years intake.

You will need to prepare the following documents for your application:

  1. Valid passport for minimum 5 years.
  2. Transcript of marks for Secondary level exams.
  3. Transcript of marks for Higher Secondary level exams.
  4. Police Clearance Certificate.

Student's Testimonials

It also provides me very good training on various medical subjects and they have really helped me in developing my skills. It has also helped me to understand Chinese people and Chinese culture. I would like to thank my teachers & coordinator for giving me time to time guidance and support in Dali University. Special thanks to Saraswationline.Com for giving me such a huge opportunity to prove myself.

Jayakrishnan S
, 2011
Dali University

with standard syllabus, homely environment and friendly and talented teachers. The teaching process is based on practical knowledge. Assignments,projects and seminars are frequently assigned to enhance students knowledge. Dormitories are comfortable, clean and safe. The food and daily necessities are not pricey. So the expenses are under control, that’s why I feel good in Dali University.

Neha Chauhan
, 2011
Dali University

It’s all because of Saraswationline.Com that I am here in Dali University doing my MBBS. I am really thankful to Saraswationline.Com for giving us a platform to turn our & our Parent’s dreams of us becoming doctors into Reality!!! At Dali, I am happy to see myself prospering socially, academically and personally.

Mahendra Mishra
, 2011
Dali University

which became quite impossible now a days in India. But now I am a MBBS student of Dali University and I realize that my dreams are on the way to success. Dali is a beautiful place in fact – heaven on earth.

Reshma Sultana
, 2011
Dali University

Though I have spent only 7 months in Dali University, I feel that I had spent 7 years over here and it’s hard to believe that I am far away from my homeland, because Dali, the most beautiful and traditional city of China provides me such a homely environment. I am very proud to be a student of Dali University. I thank all the faculty members who have given me an opportunity to be a part of this wonderful university.

Haritha Ambika
, 2011
Dali University

The constant support and guidance of lectures, seniors helps us to improve our skills and also to compete. To be a part of the multinational crowd here, pursuing our dreams of becoming a Doctor has all been possible because of Saraswationline.Com. Thank you so much Saraswationline.Com.

Apoorva Vijayshekar
, 2011
Dali University

I was too desperate to come to Dali as my dream and my parents dream was going to be fulfilled here. For the first few days, I was homesick at the beginning but my classmates and teachers helped me a lot and I got adjusted to the new place very quickly.  I thank Saraswationline.com for giving me a wonderful opportunity to live my dream.

Nisha Mishra
2013
Dali University,

which I dreamt of. My sincere thanks to Saraswationline.Com for providing such an opportunity. My overall experience is great in Dali University.

Rishad KK
, 2011
Dali University

My dreams & my parents dreams were shattered. But due to Saraswationline.com my dreams was visible again. Now I’m studying 1st year MBBS in Dali University which has become my second home. Thanks to Saraswationline.com and Dali University for fulfilling my dreams.

Ramiz Raja Islam
, 2011
Dali University

I never realised how fast time flew by and it’s already 3 years I have been in Dali. Dali feels like home now! The quality of teaching at Dali University is satisfactory. Also, many curricular activities like seminars and competitions are conducted by various departments which aid the intellectual growth of students. Due to the constant support of teachers, my classmates and by Saraswationline.Com,  life as a student at this university has been smooth and fruitful. I sincerely thank Saraswationline.com for giving us a platform to turn my dream of becoming Doctor into reality!

Apoorva Vijayashekar
2011
Dali University,

Saraswationline.com have organized special HSK training classes

08/11/2018
Saraswationline.com have organized special HSK(Hanyu Shuiping Kaoshi, translated as the Chinese Proficiency Test) training classes from 15th October 2018 to
Read More

40th Anniversary celebration of Dali University

30/10/2018
  Dali University celebrated the 40th Anniversary of the institution on October 29th, 2018. Dr. Partha Sarathi Ganguli, the Chief Mentor of SaraswatiOnline.Com, delivered
Read More

Opening and MOU Signing ceremony of Culture and Education Exchange between Dali University, PR China and SaraswatiOnline.Com

29/10/2018
  Dr. Partha Sarathi Ganguli, the chief mentor of SaraswatiOnline.Com attended the Opening and MOU Signing ceremony of Culture and Education
Read More

Strategic meeting at Dali University with cooperative partners

13/07/2018
A Strategic meeting was held at Dali University, PR China on 11.07.2018. The meeting was attended by our cooperative partners
Read More

Cultural Fest – 2018 (Traditional Culture Exchange Activities)

09/05/2018
  On 6th May’2018 (Sunday), - The Traditional culture exchange activities between chinese students and international students was conducted by clinical
Read More
Ancient Town Campus -Dali University

Degree Certificate Notice – DALI University 2018

04/05/2018
Degree Certificate Notice – DALI 2018 4th May 2018 This is to inform all DALI students who completed their MBBS degree @
Read More

16th International Day of Dali University 2018

29/03/2018
  The 16th International day of Dali University was held from 8th March to 10th March, 2018 at Dali, Yunnan Province,
Read More

Sino-Indian Friendship Dinner 2018, Kolkata

24/02/2018
  On the evening of 22nd February,2018 (Sunday) a Sino Indian Friendship Dinner was hosted by Saraswationline.com India Ltd. at Hotel
Read More

13th International MBBS Batch inauguration at Dali University

18/12/2017
  In the recently held 13th International MBBS Batch inauguration held at Dali University on 08/12/17, Dr. Partha Sarathi Ganguli addressed
Read More

Mid Autumn Festival – 2017

23/10/2017
  Falling on the 15th day of the 8th month according to the Chinese lunar calendar, the Mid-Autumn Festival is the
Read More

Graduation ceremony for Class of 2017, Dali University

17/07/2017
  The Graduation ceremony for 2011 batch of students of Clinical College was held on June 15, 2017. Students from India,
Read More

South Indian ASDF Awards 2017 (SIAA-2017)

17/04/2017
  South Indian ASDF Awards 2017 Presented to Shriya Shripad Ambhaikar from 2014 batch of Dali University as Best Young Researcher
Read More

2nd International Cancer Study and Therapy Conference – Cancer 2017 at Baltimore, Maryland USA

06/03/2017
  It is a moment of great pride and honour for us that our student Shriya Shripad Ambhaikar from 2014 batch
Read More

400 students from Dali University have passed the MCI Screening Test.

SL Name State Country Batch
400 Ophelia Mukherjee West Bengal India 2012
399 Dipan Samanta West Bengal India 2012
398 Vighnesh Thannickal Sunil Kerala India 2012
397 Premjith Premkumar Kerala India 2012
396 Nancy Peter Gomez Kerala India 2012
395 Jini Madhavan Kerala India 2012
394 Jaison Kunjumon Kerala India 2012
393 Dwipanyita Dutta Roy West Bengal India 2012
392 Divya Chilakabathina Andhra Pradesh India 2012
391 Chithira Vijayan Sheela Kerala India 2012
390 Basith Zakariya Chenattukuzhiyil Kerala India 2012
389 Ashlymol Benny Kerala India 2012
388 Anjali Uday Mini Kerala India 2012
387 Iftekhar Ahmed Uttar Pradesh India 2012
386 Rangamgari Balaji Andhra Pradesh India 2012
385 Chandrika Mallavaram Andhra Pradesh India 2012
384 Nainshree Bhunjiya West Bengal India 2012
383 Swathy Suny Sudan Kerala India 2012
382 Aakash Thacharvilakom Ajith Kerala India 2012
381 Tejnath Tiwari Nepal 2011
380 Sushil Kumar Nepal 2011
379 Suraj Kumar Sandilya Nepal 2011
378 Sunil Gurung Nepal 2011
377 Sujata Chaudhary Nepal 2011
376 Shristi Thapa Nepal 2011
375 Sanjeeb Kumar Yadav Nepal 2011
374 Rohit Khatri Nepal 2011
373 Rohit Dahal Nepal 2011
372 Ritika Rauniyar Nepal 2011
371 Ramesh Kumar Yadav Nepal 2011
370 Ram Poudel Nepal 2011
369 Radheshyam Prasad Sah Nepal 2011
368 Rabina Gurung Nepal 2011
367 Prerna Mallik Nepal 2011
366 Prerana Thapa Nepal 2011
365 Nurhoda  Dewan Nepal 2011
364 Manish Khanal Nepal 2011
363 Krishna Kumar Sah Nepal 2011
362 Khom Bahadur Chaudhary Nepal 2011
361 Janak Raj Pandey Nepal 2011
360 Indra Dev Pandit Nepal 2011
359 Bunesh Kumar  Badal Nepal 2011
358 Anu Priya Tripathi Nepal 2011
357 Pulak Jana West Bengal India 2011
356 Shuhaib Abbas Mundakkattu Thody Kerala India 2011
355 Javad Ahammed Mukkannan Kerala India 2011
354 Ajmal Bangalath Kerala India 2011
353 Pallabi Mondal West Bengal India 2011
352 Jayakrishnan Shaji Kerala India 2011
351 Sreehari Raju Kerala India 2011
350 Pradeep Kumar Pandey Chhattisgarh India 2011
349 Rishad Kollarukandi Kerala India 2011
348 Dona Mathew Kerala India 2011
347 Asik Kabeer Das Kerala India 2011
346 Swarna Latha Thokala Andhra Pradesh India 2011
345 Mahendra Kumar Vinodkumar Mishra Maharashtra India 2011
344 Bilvesh Haresh Mandalia Maharashtra India 2011
343 Apoorva Vijayashekar Karnataka India 2011
342 Arunjith Chandrasekharan Kerala India 2011
341 Saranya Sheeja Sundaran Kerala India 2011
340 Sunil Kumar Yadav Sarlahi Nepal 2010
339 Sunil Gurung Nepal 2010
338 Suman Kumar Jaiswal Nepal 2010
337 Sudam Rajbanshi Nepal 2010
336 Shree Ram  Sharma Nepal 2010
335 Shovit Raj Gurung Nepal 2010
334 Shlesha Acharya Nepal 2010
333 Shailika Shrestha Nepal 2010
332 Saurav Lal Joshi Nepal 2010
331 Santosh Kumar  Sah Nepal 2010
330 Santosh Kumar   Yadav Nepal 2010
329 Sanjay Kumar Paswan Dhanusha Nepal 2010
328 Sangita Kumari Shah Nepal 2010
327 Sandhya Shrestha Nepal 2010
326 Ratna Jung Shah Nepal 2010
325 Ram Bahadur Bista Dailekh Nepal 2010
324 Rakesh  Shrestha Nepal 2010
323 Rahul Dangura Kanchanpur Nepal 2010
322 Punita Kumari Yadav Nepal 2010
321 Pratima Ghimire Nepal 2010
320 Omija Shrestha Nepal 2010
319 Nirmala Chaudhary Sunsari Nepal 2010
318 Netra Prasad Banjade Nepal 2010
317 Nabin Bohara Chhetri Dang Nepal 2010
316 Murli Manohar Gupta Nepal 2010
315 Md. Shaheed Ansari Nepal 2010
314 Manoj Kumar Singh Nepal 2010
313 Manoj Kumar Shah Saptari Nepal 2010
312 Manita Raut Kathmandu Nepal 2010
311 Manisha Thakur Nepal 2010
310 Manish Goit Nepal 2010
309 Madan Giri Nepal 2010
308 Lok Bahadur Kathayat Kanchanpur Nepal 2010
307 Kusheshwar  Mandal Nepal 2010
306 Krishna Khand Nepal 2010
305 Krishna Adhikari Mahottari Nepal 2010
304 Krishma   Pradhananga Nepal 2010
303 Kamal Kishor Yadav Nepal 2010
302 Jeetendra Yadav Siraha Nepal 2010
301 Jeetendra Prasad Gupta Nepal 2010
300 Heena Thakur Nepal 2010
299 Harigen Yadav Nepal 2010
298 Gajendra Shah Nepal 2010
297 Elisha Shrestha Nepal 2010
296 Dipendra  Yadav Nepal 2010
295 Dhiraj Kumar Sah Nepal 2010
294 Deepak Jaiswal Nepal 2010
293 Dayaram Yadav Nepal 2010
292 Chunauti Dangi Nepal 2010
291 Chandra Bijay Ram Nepal 2010
290 Ayushi Shrestha Nepal 2010
289 Anushree Maharjan Nepal 2010
288 Anu Vaidya Nepal 2010
287 Amit Ghimire Jhapa Nepal 2010
286 Akash Kumar Mishra Nepal 2010
285 Aashika  Khadka Nepal 2010
284 Utsav Paudel Rupandehi Nepal 2009
283 Usha Shah Nepal 2009
282 Sujan Shrestha Jhapa Nepal 2009
281 Sneha Shrestha Nepal 2009
280 Sitesh Kumar Chaudhary Mahottari Nepal 2009
279 Shreya Shrestha Lalitpur Nepal 2009
278 Shashi Ranjan Mahottari Nepal 2009
277 Shambhu Prasad Yadav Nepal 2009
276 Saraswati Pandey Nepal 2009
275 Sarala Pokharel Bhaktapur Nepal 2009
274 Sanjay Kumar Yadav Siraha Nepal 2009
273 Roseneem Shrestha Nuwakot Nepal 2009
272 Resham Gautam Kaski Nepal 2009
271 Priti Bhattari Nepal 2009
270 Pramod Kumar Mandal Nepal 2009
269 Kumar Pran Shah Nepal 2009
268 Kshitiz Tiwari Chitwan Nepal 2009
267 Hari Ram Thakur Sonar Nepal 2009
266 Bishal Khatri Nepal 2009
265 Bibhuti Sharma Mahottari Nepal 2009
264 Ashish Adhikari Chitwan Nepal 2009
263 Ashish Adhikari Nepal 2009
262 Anish Kumar Jha Siraha Nepal 2009
261 Adesh Bahadur Thapa Kaski Nepal 2009
260 Sunil Kumar Chauhan Parsa Nepal 2008
259 Sulaxyana Shrestha Sunsari Nepal 2008
258 Salman Shekh Banke Nepal 2008
257 Sahisnu Shrestha Kavre Nepal 2008
256 Rockey Prajapati Bhaktapur Nepal 2008
255 Ranjit Kumar Das Siraha Nepal 2008
254 Ram Kala KC Kavre Nepal 2008
253 Ram Chandra KC Kavre Nepal 2008
252 Rajan Puri Parsa Nepal 2008
251 Rabindra Prasad Yadav Siraha Nepal 2008
250 Prakash Banjade Arghakhanchi Nepal 2008
249 Poonam Kumari Yadav Parsa Nepal 2008
248 Nirmal Basaula Lamjung Nepal 2008
247 Naresh Yadav Saptari Nepal 2008
246 Monalisa Sangroula Lalitpur Nepal 2008
245 Manju B C Surkhet Nepal 2008
244 Kumar Roshan Jha Rautahat Nepal 2008
243 Khemraj Adhikari Siraha Nepal 2008
242 Jagannath Yadav Rupandehi Nepal 2008
241 Hari Bdr Katuwal Nepal 2008
240 Dumber Mani Bimali Jhapa Nepal 2008
239 Dil Momin Thapa Kathmandu Nepal 2008
238 Dhaka Kumar Shrestha Kaski Nepal 2008
237 Deepak Pandey Nepal 2008
236 Chandan Chauhan Nepal 2008
235 Chahana Shrestha Baglung Nepal 2008
234 Birendra Raut Sarlahi Nepal 2008
233 Ashmita Rai Khotang Nepal 2008
232 Anoop Chaudhary Banke Nepal 2008
231 Akesh Pradhan Chitwan Nepal 2008
230 Abhinandan Gupta Banke Nepal 2008
229 Aalekh Raj Dahal Udaypur Nepal 2008
228 Ashish Bikram Shahi Butwal Nepal 2007
227 Ashish Neupane Nepalgunj Nepal 2007
226 Anu Dahal Mahottari Nepal 2007
225 Avinas Rai Dharan Nepal 2007
224 Bipindra Khaniya Lamjung Nepal 2007
223 Dristi Paudel Bhairahawa Nepal 2007
222 Gauri Mukhiya Mahottari Nepal 2007
221 Hare Ram Majhi Morang Nepal 2007
220 Hem Kumari Rai Dharan Nepal 2007
219 Jaya Shrivastava Nepalgunj Nepal 2007
218 Mridulata Bohara Kathmandu Nepal 2007
217 Mitra Prasad Bhattarai Morang Nepal 2007
216 Nikesh Mani Shrestha Kathmandu Nepal 2007
215 Puspa Raj Khaniya Chitwan Nepal 2007
214 Pradita Shrestha Nepalgunj Nepal 2007
213 Prabin Chandra Ghimire Jhapa Nepal 2007
212 Preshi Pant Surkhet Nepal 2007
211 Prem Prakash Poudel Arghakhanchi Nepal 2007
210 Ranju Thapa Salyan Nepal 2007
209 Randhir Yadav Bhairahawa Nepal 2007
208 Rajib Neupane Bhairahawa Nepal 2007
207 Rakesh Kumar Yadav Siraha Nepal 2007
206 Shova Maharjan Kathmandu Nepal 2007
205 Sandeep Shakya Palpa Nepal 2007
204 Saroj Kumar Yadav Siraha Nepal 2007
203 Sanjay Kumar Yadav Siraha Nepal 2007
202 Saroj Kumar Yadav Dhanusha Nepal 2007
201 Sudhir Kumar Sah Mahottari Nepal 2007
200 Sanjeev Mandal Siraha Nepal 2007
199 Saroj Giri Chitwan Nepal 2007
198 Sanjay Kumar Verma Nepalgunj Nepal 2007
197 Suman Pant Sarlahi Nepal 2007
196 Subash Paudeal Pyuthan Nepal 2007
195 Top Bahadur G.C. Pyuthan Nepal 2007
194 Yubaraj Poudel Bardiya Nepal 2007
193 Nisha Mohan Das Kerala India 2007
192 Sofiqul Hassan West Bengal India 2006
191 Amna Uppal Lahore Pakistan 2006
190 Bikash Neupane Baglung Nepal 2006
189 Kumar Gurung Dharan Nepal 2006
188 Prakash Karki Syangja Nepal 2006
187 Nirakar Puhan Orissa India 2006
186 Aniket Kumar Bihar India 2006
185 Pallavi P Andhra Pradesh India 2006
184 Virut Chandrakant Patel Gujarat India 2006
183 Pradhyumna Kumar Madabhushi Andhra Pradesh India 2006
182 Jagadeesh Kethinolla Andhra Pradesh India 2006
181 Irfan Rahman K Kerala India 2006
180 Akhil Das Kerala India 2006
179 Sindhusri Sudagani Andhra Pradesh India 2006
178 Tabitha Supriya Kama Andhra Pradesh India 2006
177 Feba Rajan Kerala India 2006
176 Nikhil Kumar Yadav Uttar Pradesh India 2006
175 Gayathri R Kerala India 2006
174 Nethuja Salagundlu Andhra Pradesh India 2006
173 Vaishali Telugu Andhra Pradesh India 2006
172 Rakesh Panda Orissa India 2006
171 Shilpa Duddu Andhra Pradesh India 2006
170 Jecky Dilip Kumar Shah Gujarat India 2006
169 Sindhu N Andhra Pradesh India 2006
168 Ambarisha Myakala Andhra Pradesh India 2006
167 Sudheer Kumar Baranwal Uttar Pradesh India 2006
166 Omar Faruk West Bengal India 2006
165 Rafikul Alam West Bengal India 2006
164 Rajde Hitesh Hashmukhlal Gujarat India 2006
163 Shamimah Siddique West Bengal India 2006
162 Suraj Kumar Jha Bihar India 2006
161 Pavan Kumar Kanchupadu Andhra Pradesh India 2006
160 Subhasish Karmakar West Bengal India 2006
159 Neyaz Ahamed West Bengal India 2006
158 Abhishek Pandey Uttar Pradesh India 2006
157 Divya Batchu Andhra Pradesh India 2006
156 Sindhu Passupuleti Andhra Pradesh India 2006
155 Asha Tejaswi Lakkaraju Andhra Pradesh India 2006
154 Satheesh Tinku Kerala India 2006
153  Darshankumar Shukla Gujarat India 2006
152 Mafat Shoaib Gujarat India 2006
151 Atul Verma Uttar Pradesh India 2006
150 Supriya Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2006
149 Srikanth Thangella Andhra Pradesh India 2006
148 Rajasekhar Sunkara Andhra Pradesh India 2006
147 Debayan Mallik West Bengal India 2006
146 Cyril Devassy Kerala India 2006
145 Ashok Ganguri Andhra Pradesh India 2006
144 Pragna Bandi Andhra Pradesh India 2006
143 Guru Ayyappa Ramsingh Andhra Pradesh India 2006
142 Manideep Robbi Andhra Pradesh India 2006
141 Arun Ravi Kerala India 2006
140 Karthik Rachamalla Andhra Pradesh India 2006
139 Babu SK Andhra Pradesh India 2006
138 Keerthana Lokireddy Andhra Pradesh India 2006
137 V R Siva Kumar Duddu Andhra Pradesh India 2006
136 Aniruddha Das West Bengal India 2006
135 Sindhura Gadde Naga Andhra Pradesh India 2006
134 Rajesh Reddy K Andhra Pradesh India 2006
133 Resmy Rama Varior Kerala India 2006
132 Agnimita Roy West Bengal India 2006
131 Shabeer Karalikattil T Kerala India 2006
130 Sunil Kumar Valasareddy Andhra Pradesh India 2006
129 Vinusha  Kalidindi Andhra Pradesh India 2006
128 Vamsi Krishna Kolla Andhra Pradesh India 2006
127 Sravan Palanki Andhra Pradesh India 2006
126 Srinivasa Manga Rama Ganesh Andhra Pradesh India 2006
125 Ramakrishna Boodireddy Andhra Pradesh India 2006
124 Bhargavi Kanipakam Andhra Pradesh India 2006
123 Saikat Mukherjee West Bengal India 2006
122 Tharian George Kerala India 2006
121 Pratheesh R S Kerala India 2006
120 Hima Bindu Napa Andhra Pradesh India 2006
119 Sapna Biswas Jharkhand India 2006
118 Soumi Nag West Bengal India 2006
117 Raghava Prasanth Koduri Andhra Pradesh India 2006
116 Rakesh Atkuri Andhra Pradesh India 2006
115 Sara Bobus Kerala India 2006
114 Rajesh Kumar Jharkhand India 2006
113 Satish Babu Mededi Andhra Pradesh India 2006
112 Ravi Teja Rudra Raju Andhra Pradesh India 2006
111 Raj Kishore Yadav Mekala Gangaiah Andhra Pradesh India 2006
110 Deepa Malepati Andhra Pradesh India 2006
109 Ravi Kumar Singodia Rajasthan India 2006
108 Krishna Chaitanya Andhra Pradesh India 2006
107 Naresh C H Andhra Pradesh India 2006
106 Rajesh C H Andhra Pradesh India 2006
105 Nithesh Juturu Andhra Pradesh India 2006
104 Jalaja  Rayalacheruvu Andhra Pradesh India 2006
103 Kavitha Kambampati Andhra Pradesh India 2006
102 Tarun Kumar Maurya Uttar Pradesh India 2006
101 Acopic Vyas Punjab India 2006
100 Reejumol Ann A C Abraham Andhra Pradesh India 2006
99 Monisha Shekhar West Bengal India 2006
98 Soumya Bhattacharya West Bengal India 2006
97 Chanukya Popuri Andhra Pradesh India 2006
96 Angshumita Ghosh West Bengal India 2006
95 Gunjan Trital Itahari Nepal 2005
94 Sharmila Bhandari Surkhet Nepal 2005
93 Venkat Sunkani Andhra Pradesh India 2005
92 Sagnik Majhee Jharkhand India 2005
91 Ayaz Ahmed Khan Uttar Pradesh India 2005
90 Devendra Bharti Uttar Pradesh India 2005
89 Gautam Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2005
88 Meenakshi Punjab India 2005
87 Mohammed Afeef Choudhury West Bengal India 2005
86 Uma Midde Andhra Pradesh India 2005
85 Maheshwaram Shankara Chary Andhra Pradesh India 2005
84 Abhishek Sharan Bihar India 2005
83 J.K.Chowdary Paruchuru Andhra Pradesh India 2005
82 Ganta Leela Sruthi Andhra Pradesh India 2005
81 Clenin Francis Feriah Kerala India 2005
80 Suresh Verma Divi Andhra Pradesh India 2005
79 T.Prakash Andhra Pradesh India 2005
78 Ruchi Punjab India 2005
77 S.Shabana Azmi Andhra Pradesh India 2005
76 Abhijit Raj Bihar India 2005
75 Nalgonda Vikram Andhra Pradesh India 2005
74 Thanda Sushma Andhra Pradesh India 2005
73 Bellamkonda Sindhuja Andhra Pradesh India 2005
72 Mahesh Mareddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005
71 Siddharth Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2005
70 Sayeri Dutta West Bengal India 2005
69 Avijit Karmakar West Bengal India 2005
68 Avinash Kumar West Bengal India 2005
67 Elvina Raj Talari Karnataka India 2005
66 Ajay Kant Pandey Jharkhand India 2005
65 Hazarath Reddy Kolli Andhra Pradesh India 2005
64 Arun Gopi Kerala India 2005
63 Rihad.A Kerala India 2005
62 Neeraj Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2005
61 Pinky Singh West Bengal India 2005
60 Mustafa Asad West Bengal India 2005
59 Md. Sufiyan West Bengal India 2005
58 Sindhuri Surampudi Andhra Pradesh India 2005
57 Himanshu Surya Uttar Pradesh India 2005
56 Swarnendu Maiti West Bengal India 2005
55 Arunangshu Mishra West Bengal India 2005
54 Arkava Goswami West Bengal India 2005
53 Syed Tanveer Reza West Bengal India 2005
52 Sober Chaturvedi Uttar Pradesh India 2005
51 Khushboo Srivastava Uttar Pradesh India 2005
50 Edwin Raj Talari Karnataka India 2005
49 N.P.Prakashini Polasi Andhra Pradesh India 2005
48 Gouranga Sil West Bengal India 2005
47 Avijit Ray West Bengal India 2005
46 Md Ashique Reza Bihar India 2005
45 Anju Jayakumar Kerala India 2005
44 Sajin Sadath Kerala India 2005
43 Anand Vijay Kumar Sydu Andhra Pradesh India 2005
42 Sheena Raazi Otty Kerala India 2005
41 Muneer.M Kerala India 2005
40 Rony Sam Verghese Kerala India 2005
39 Jemcy.J.Thomas Kerala India 2005
38 Romit Mitra West Bengal India 2005
37 Sarang Uttar Pradesh India 2005
36 Manjirul Alam Shamim West Bengal India 2005
35 Rudransh Mishra Uttar Pradesh India 2005
34 Aneeshlal.S Kerala India 2005
33 Sandra Rachel Nedunchezhian Kerala India 2005
32 Suraj.S.Nair Kerala India 2005
31 M.Bhairava Nath Andhra Pradesh India 2005
30 Arnab Banerjee West Bengal India 2005
29 P Prashanth Babu Andhra Pradesh India 2005
28 Jubin Varghese Jacob Kerala India 2005
27 Amy Ann Abraham Kerala India 2005
26 Aswani Kumar Adavi Andhra Pradesh India 2005
25 P.Raghavendra Kumar Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005
24 Thoutwar Harish Ramnarayan Maharashtra India 2005
23 G.Anil. Kumar Andhra Pradesh India 2005
22 Sree Ram R Kerala India 2005
21 Phanendra Godavarthi Andhra Pradesh India 2005
20 V.Ramya Andhra Pradesh India 2005
19 Pinnaka Balakrishna Andhra Pradesh India 2005
18 G. Jyothsna Andhra Pradesh India 2005
17 K.Hari. Kumar Andhra Pradesh India 2005
16 Nukavarapu Madhusudan Rao Andhra Pradesh India 2005
15 Aneesha. S. S Kerala India 2005
14 Bijjam Rajasekhar Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005
13 Sankar Pavan Reddy Nune Andhra Pradesh India 2005
12 Boddu Sankar Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005
11 Gangadhara Rao Sanaka Andhra Pradesh India 2005
10 Venkata Subbaiah Mayasula Andhra Pradesh India 2005
9 Jagath Priya C.S Kerala India 2005
8 Muneer Babu A P Kerala India 2005
7 Blessy Mariam Babu Kerala India 2005
6 Pramod.K.S Kerala India 2005
5 Jayasankar. S Kerala India 2005
4 Krishnan Unni. S. L Kerala India 2005
3 Sujith Babu.C.S Kerala India 2005
2 Abhilash.V Kerala India 2005
1 Pankaj Kr Neware West Bengal India 2005

2005 Batch2006 Batch2011 Batch2012 Batch2013 Batch2014 Batch2015 Batch2016 Batch2017 Batch

SL Name City, State
1. Yaswanth Reddy.P Adilabad, Andhra Pradesh
2. G.Deepthi Adilabad, Andhra Pradesh
3. P.Raghavendra Kumar Reddy Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
4. B.Rajesh.Goud Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
5. S.Shabana Azmi Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
6. Mekula Swetha Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
7. G.Anil. Kumar Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
8. Norris Veronica Gyi Bhimavaram, Andhra Pradesh
9. Ganta Leela Sruthi Eluru, Andhra Pradesh
10. Phanendra Godavarthi Godavari (W), Andhra Pradesh
11. Sudha Ramya Sruthi Adapa Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
12. Anusha Maddipatla Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
13. Nukavarapu Madhusudan Rao Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
14. Gangadhara Rao Sanaka Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
15. Sindhuri Surampudi Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
16. J.K.Chowdary Paruchuru Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
17. Sai Raja Sekhar Kasula Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18. Brungi Visweswara Rao Karimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
19. T.Sasi Kanth Khammam, Andhra Pradesh
20. Aswani Kumar Adavi Krishna, Andhra Pradesh
21. Anand Vijay Kumar Sydu Krishna, Andhra Pradesh
22. V.Ramya Madak dist, Andhra Pradesh
23. Maheshwaram Shankara Chary Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
24. P Prashanth Babu Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
25. Nalgonda Vikram Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
26. Uma Midde Nandyal, Andhra Pradesh
27. Haseena Midde Nandyala, Andhra Pradesh
28. Sk. Abdul Khader Zilami Narasapet, Andhra Pradesh
29. Kukkala Jagdeswari Narsapur, Andhra Pradesh
30. Boddu Sankar Reddy Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
31. Bijjam Rajasekhar Reddy Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
32. Mahesh Mareddy Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
33. Hazarath Reddy Kolli Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
34. M.Bhairava Nath Nizamabad, Andhra Pradesh
35. Pinnaka Balakrishna Prakasam, Andhra Pradesh
36. Bellamkonda Sindhuja Suryapet, Andhra Pradesh
37. Thanda Sushma Suryapet, Andhra Pradesh
38. Joseph Teegala Thirupathi, Andhra Pradesh
39. Venkata Subbaiah Mayasula Tirupathi, Andhra Pradesh
40. K.Hari. Kumar Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
41. G. Jyothsna Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
42. T.Prakash Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
43. Sandhya Kodi Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
44. Rekapalli Maheshwara Swami Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
45. N.P.Prakashini Polasi Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
46. N.Durga Bhavani Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
47. Ramya Yadlapalli Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
48. Suresh Verma Divi Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
49. Venkat Sunkani Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
50. Sankar Pavan Reddy Nune Vinukonda, Andhra Pradesh
51. Isaac T Warangal, Andhra Pradesh
52. Thadagoni Girija Warangal, Andhra Pradesh
53. Abhijit Raj Champaran, Bihar
54. Md Ashique Reza Patna, Bihar
55. Abhishek Sharan Samastipur, Bihar
56. Mofeez Ahmed Vaishali, Bihar
57. Deepshikha Chandigarh, Chandigarh
58. Ajay Kant Pandey Bokaro, Jharkhand
59. Sagnik Majhee Singhbhum, Jharkhand
60. Edwin Raj Talari Bangalore, Karnataka
61. Elvina Raj Talari Bangalore, Karnataka
62. Blessy Mariam Babu Alappuzha, Kerala
63. Jayasankar. S Changanacherry, Kerala
64. Amy Ann Abraham Chengannur, Kerala
65. Jemcy.J.Thomas Cochin, Kerala
66. Sandra Rachel Nedunchezhian Ernakulam, Kerala
67. Sheena Raazi Otty Kasaragode, Kerala
68. Abhilash.V Kollam, Kerala
69. Pramod.K.S Kollam, Kerala
70. Aneesha. S. S Kollam, Kerala
71. Vysakh.V.K Kollam, Kerala
72. Aneeshlal.S Kollam, Kerala
73. Arun Gopi Kollam, Kerala
74. Rahul Krishnan R Kollam, Kerala
75. Jubin Varghese Jacob Kollam, Kerala
76. Anju Jayakumar Kollam, Kerala
77. Rihad.A Kollam, Kerala
78. Clenin Francis Feriah Kollam, Kerala
79. Suraj.S.Nair Kottayam, Kerala
80. Nihmath.K Malappuram, Kerala
81. Muneer Babu A P Malappuram, Kerala
82. Muneer.M Malappuram, Kerala
83. Sujith Babu.C.S Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
84. Alfred Ben. L Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
85. Jagath Priya C.S Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
86. Krishnan Unni. S. L Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
87. Sree Ram R Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
88. Sajin Sadath Thiruvananthpuram, Kerala
89. Rony Sam Verghese Tiruvella, Kerala
90. Thoutwar Harish Ramnarayan Chandrapur, Maharashtra
91. Donbor Khongwir Shillong, Meghalaya
92. Meenakshi , Punjab
93. Ruchi Hoshiarpur, Punjab
94. Sarang Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
95. Devendra Bharti Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
96. Himanshu Surya Badauri, Uttar Pradesh
97. Khushboo Srivastava Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
98. Gautam Singh Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
99. Siddharth Singh Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
100. Rudransh Mishra Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
101. Sober Chaturvedi Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
102. Neeraj Singh Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh
103. Gouranga Sil Barasat, West Bengal
104. Pankaj Kr Neware Burdwan, West Bengal
105. Arkava Goswami Howrah, West Bengal
106. Romit Mitra Kolkata, West Bengal
107. Syed Tanveer Reza Kolkata, West Bengal
108. Sayeri Dutta Kolkata, West Bengal
109. Mohammed Afeef Choudhury Kolkata, West Bengal
110. Arnab Banerjee Kolkata, West Bengal
111. Md. Sufiyan Kolkata, West Bengal
112. Mustafa Asad Kolkata, West Bengal
113. Pinky Singh Kolkata, West Bengal
114. Avijit Ray Malda, West Bengal
115. Arunangshu Mishra Midnapore (W), West Bengal
116. Swarnendu Maiti Midnapore (W), West Bengal
117. Manjirul Alam Shamim Murshidabad, West Bengal
118. Avijit Karmakar Nadia, West Bengal
119. Bikas Kali Das Siliguri, West Bengal
120. Avinash Kumar Siliguri, West Bengal



SL Name City, State
1 Angshumita Ghosh Kolkata, West Bengal
2 Nadiya Puli Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
3 Neelansh Singh Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
4 Chanukya Popuri Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
5 Soumya Bhattacharya Chandannagar, West Bengal
6 Monisha Shekhar Kolkata, West Bengal
7 Mona Deepa Ranchi, Jharkhand
8 Mohammed Sabith T M Thrissur, Kerala
9 Rachit Patel Baroda, Gujarat
10 Reejumol Ann A C Abraham Bhimavaram, Andhra Pradesh
11 Sadguru Swamy Muvva Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
12 Sanu Gurung Guwahati, Assam
13 Acopic Vyas Gurdaspur, Punjab
14 Sirisha Boyini Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
15 Tarun Kumar Maurya Balrampur, Uttar Pradesh
16 Kavitha Kambampati Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
17 Jalaja Rayalacheruvu Tirupathi, Andhra Pradesh
18 Nithesh Juturu Kadapa, Andhra Pradesh
19 Rajesh C H Karimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
20 Naresh C H Karimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
21 Chandra Mohan Reddy Valluru Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
22 Venkata Kishore Bodimalla Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
23 Krishna Chaitanya P Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
24 Pratap Pancheti Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
25 Ravi Kumar Singodia Jaipur, Rajasthan
26 Deepa Malepati Chittoor, Andhra Pradesh
27 Pallavi P Chittoor, Andhra Pradesh
28 Raj Kishore Yadav Mekala Gangaiah Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
29 Siddardha Kamal Anantaraju Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
30 Ravi Teja Rudra Raju Bhimavaram, Andhra Pradesh
31 Satish Babu Mededi Bhimavaram, Andhra Pradesh
32 Rajesh Kumar Ranchi, Jharkhand
33 Sara Bobus Ernakulam, Kerala
34 Rakesh Atkuri Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
35 Raghava Prasanth Koduri Chilakaluripet, Andhra Pradesh
36 Soumi Nag Burdwan, West Bengal
37 Sapna Biswas Dhanbad, Jharkhand
38 Hima Bindu Napa Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
39 Pratheesh R S Kollam, Kerala
40 Aniket Kumar Madhepura, Bihar
41 Tharian George -- Alwaye, Kerala
42 Saikat Mukherjee Hooghly, West Bengal
43 Bhargavi Kanipakam Chittoor, Andhra Pradesh
44 Ramakrishna Boodireddy Karim Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
45 Srinivasa Manga Rama Ganesh Palanki Vishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
46 Sravan Yatirajula Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
47 Nirakar Puhan Angul, Orissa
48 Virut Chandrakant Patel Rajkot, Gujarat
49 Vamsi Krishna Kolla Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
50 Vinusha Kalidindi Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
51 Rami Reddy Y Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
52 Sunil Kumar Valasareddy Tirupathi, Andhra Pradesh
53 Sruthi Vunnamatla Khammam, Andhra Pradesh
54 Shabeer Karalikattil T Malappuram, Kerala
55 Agnimita Roy Burdwan, West Bengal
56 Resmy Rama Varior Ernakulam, Kerala
57 Rajesh Reddy K Narayanpet, Andhra Pradesh
58 Pradhyumna Kumar Madabhushi Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
59 Sindhura Gadde Naga Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
60 Aniruddha Das Burdwan, West Bengal
61 V R Siva Kumar Duddu East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
62 Keerthana Lokireddy Nizamabad, Andhra Pradesh
63 Babu SK Kodad, Andhra Pradesh
64 Hanna Samuel Gollapally Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
65 Karthik Rachamalla Karimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
66 Arun Ravi Kollam, Kerala
67 Manideep Robbi Vishakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
68 Prasanta Biswas Hooghly, West Bengal
69 Gaurab Ghoshal Kolkata, West Bengal
70 Guru Ayyappa Ramsingh Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
71 Pragna Bandi Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
72 Ashok Ganguri Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
73 Cyril Devassy Ernakulam, Kerala
74 Debayan Mallik Kolkata, West Bengal
75 Rajasekhar Sunkara Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
76 Srikanth Thangella Suryapet, Andhra Pradesh
77 Ravali Akinapally Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
78 Supriya Singh Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
79 Atul Verma Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
80 Mafat Shoaib Palanpur, Gujarat
81 Nachu A.K Kochi, Kerala
82 Shukla Darshankumar Chansma, Gujarat
83 Satheesh Tinku Trivandrum, Kerala
84 Asha Tejaswi Lakkaraju Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
85 Sindhu Passupuleti Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
86 Divya Batchu Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
87 Abhishek Pandey Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
88 Neyaz Ahamed Basirhat, West Bengal
89 Subhasish Karmakar Malda, West Bengal
90 Pavan Kumar Kanchupadu Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
91 Riddhi Bhattacharya New Delhi, New Delhi
92 Sourav Jana Kolkata, West Bengal
93 Suraj Kumar Jha Darbhanga, Bihar
94 Shamimah Siddique Kolkata, West Bengal
95 Rajde Hitesh Hashmukhlal Devdar, Gujarat
96 Rafikul Alam Murshidabad, West Bengal
97 Omar Faruk Murshidabad, West Bengal
98 Sudheer Kumar Baranwal Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
99 Amitrajit Maiti Kolkata, West Bengal
100 Ambarisha Myakala Mahaboob Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
101 Sindhu N Chittor, Andhra Pradesh
102 Jecky Dilip Kumar Shah Baroda, Gujarat
103 Venkata Satya Srinivas Karnati Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
104 Shilpa Duddu Tirupathi, Andhra Pradesh
105 Rakesh Panda Bhubaneswar, Orissa
106 Vaishali Telugu Mahaboob Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
107 Nethuja Salagundlu Chittor, Andhra Pradesh
108 Gayathri R Trivandrum, Kerala
109 Nikhil Kumar Yadav Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
110 Sofiqul Hassan Murshidabad, West Bengal
111 Bimbadhar Valluru Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
112 Vamshi Krishna Gundla Mizamabad, Andhra Pradesh
113 Rajan Feba Alleppey, Kerala
114 Tabitha Supriya Kama Khammam, Andhra Pradesh
115 Sindhusri Sudagani Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
116 Manisha Kumari Saharsa, Bihar
117 Akhil Das Kollam, Kerala
118 Irfan Rahman K Calicut, Kerala
119 Jagadeesh Kethinolla Chittor, Andhra Pradesh
120 Dinesh Kumar Reddy Vijayanagaram, Andhra Pradesh



SL Name City, State
1 Dhalu Sugathan Thiruvananthapuram,Kerala
2 Aromal Dileep Kumar Nallila,Kerala
3 Dona Mathew Idukki,Kerala
4 Ajmal Bangalath Malappuram,Kerala
5 Javad Ahammed Mukkannan Malappuram,Kerala
6 Anchulal Kollam,Kerala
7 Salva Sulfeekar Malappuram,Kerala
8 Sreelekshmi Prasanna Kumary Kollam,Kerala
9 Amal Pradeep Alappuzha,Kerala
10 Haritha Ambika Kollam,Kerala
11 Hattie Merin John Nedumkandom,Kerala
12 Saranya Sheeja Sudarsan Trivandrum,Kerala
13 Vigneshwaran Gopinathan Trichy,Tamilnadu
14 Abdul Vasih Kadukkankunnath Palakkad,Kerala
15 Shuhaib Abbas Mundakkattu Thody Palakkad,Kerala
16 Fasil Vilakkumadathil Malapuram,Kerala
17 Rishad Kollarukandi Malapuram Dist,Kerala
18 Asik Kabeer Das Trivandrum,Kerala
19 Naga Prathyush Chandra Pillarisetty Guntur,Andhra Pradesh
20 Swarna Latha Thokala Thirupati,Andhra Pradesh
21 Sarabu Saroja Khammam,Andhra Pradesh
22 Vinila Kolla Tirupathi,Andhra Pradesh
23 Ramiz Raja Islam Kolkata,West Bengal
24 Sameera Koideente Purakkal Tirur,Kerala
25 Christo Simon Alappuzha,Kerala
26 Ridhika Ramesh Aluva,Kerala
27 Rajkumar Vallippi Chittoor,Andhra Pradesh
28 Dharaniya Muthannan Trichy,Tamilnadu
29 Mahendra Kumar Vinodkumar Mishra Mumbai,Maharashtra
30 Bilvesh Haresh Mandalia Mumbai,Maharashtra
31 Prabhu Kumar Kandla Chittoor,Andhra Pradesh
32 Jayakrishnan Shaji Ernakulam,Kerala
33 Neha Chouhan Korba,Chhattisgarh
34 Apoorva Vijayashekar Bangalore,Karnataka
35 Philip Stephen John Krishnagiri-Dist,Tamilnadu
36 Hitesh Kalaiselvan Kollam,Kerala
37 Pulak Jana Barasat,West Bengal
38 Naveen Gopakumar Sindhu Thiruvananthapuram,Kerala
39 Kanwaryab Haridwar,Uttarkhand
40 Razi Alavi Bin Yoosuf Naduvathi Chali Malappuram,Kerala
41 Shibla Padinharayil Malappuram,Kerala
42 Arunjith Chandrasekharan Kollam,Kerala
43 Pradeep Kumar Pandey Korba,Chhattisgarh
44 Muhammed Rashid Nazarudeen Sheeba Kollam,Kerala
45 Sreehari Raju Trivandrum,Kerala
46 Muzammal Islam Toba Tek Singh,Pakistan
47 Muhammad Shazil Tariq Lahore,Pakistan
48 Beenish Zafar Faisalabad,Pakistan
49 Rubab Arshad Lahore,Pakistan
50 Muhammad Usman Sheikhupura,Pakistan
51 Saba Sarwar Lahore,Pakistan
52 Hinza Ijaz Lahore,Pakistan
53 Sami Mahmood Lahore,Pakistan
54 N.Nivetha Gandhi Pudukkottai,Tamilnadu
55 Fiaz Rasool Sahiwal,Pakistan
56 Moumita Biswas Kolkata,West Bengal
57 Pallabi Mondal Kolkata,West Bengal
58 Reshma Sultana Dist-Hooghly,West Bengal
59 Sobuj Al Mahmud Bangladesh
60 Md Habibur Rahman Bangladesh
61 Mohammad Mehedi Hasan Bangladesh
62 Md Abu Bakkar Siddik Bangladesh
63 Md Omar Sharif Bangladesh
64 Tasia Siddique Bangladesh
65 Syed Sadruzzaman Bangladesh
66 Sheikh Delowar Alam Zilani Bangladesh
67 Nainin Islam Bangladesh
68 Mazharul Islam Bangladesh
69 Tanvir Hasan Bangladesh
70 Mef-Ta-Ul Jannat Bangladesh
71 Mahammad Masudur Rahman Bangladesh
72 Mahammad Shafiqul Islam Bangladesh
73 Rozina Akter Bangladesh
74 Sk Masudur Rahman Bangladesh
75 Md Shahedul Islam Bangladesh
76 Sourav Kumar Das Bangladesh
77 Mohammad Ashraf Hossain Tanvir Natore,Bangladesh
78 Md Musfiqul Alam Rajshahi,Bangladesh
79 Sourav Roy Bagerhat,Bangladesh
80 Tanha Khan Chittagong,Bangladesh



SL Name City, State
1. Sathiya K Dharmapuri(D.T), Tamilnadu
2. Chomsky S Ariyalur(Dt), Tamilnadu
3. Poovarasan V Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
4. Vanathu Anthony Raj S Ariyalur, Tamilnadu
5. Sinduja R Trichy, Tamilnadu
6. Arun Prasath PA G Nagapattinam, Tamilnadu
7. Vijay M Mayiladuthurai, Tamilnadu
8. Bency Joan Flora E Viruthunagar, Tamilnadu
9. Dwipanyita Dutta Roy Kolkata, West Bengal
10. Amit Kumar Rakshit Kolkata, West Bengal
11. Dipan Samanta Kolkata, West Bengal
12. Snehasish Ghosh Raiganj, West Bengal
13. Washim Akram Hossain Kolkata, West Bengal
14. Debashis Modak Kalyani, West Bengal
15. Sabiha Sadique Murshidabad, West Bengal
16. Imran Hekim Mohammad Dist-Murshidabad, West Bengal
17. Anisha Singh Kolkata, West Bengal
18. Asif Iqbal Syed Dist-Dakshin Dinajpur, West Bengal
19. Ophelia Mukherjee Hooghly, West Bengal
20. Sohel Laskar Kolkata, West Bengal
21. Surajit Singh Kolkata, West Bengal
22. Ranjan Nag Burdwan, West Bengal
23. Arundhati Maindola Kotdwara, Uttarkhand
24. Lalit Gupta Delhi, Delhi
25. Shimy Henry Balrampur, Uttar Pradesh
26. Vinod Kumar Yadav Ambedkar Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
27. Alok Kumar Yadav Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
28. Divya Prakash Etah, Uttar Pradesh
29. Awanesh Kumar Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
30. Ashwani Tiwari Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
31. Sameer Mohd Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
32. Neelima Yadav Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
33. Iftekhar Ahmed Siddharth nagar, Uttar Pradesh
34. Devendra Kumar Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
35. Ashish Singh Hardoi, Uttar Pradesh
36. Sana Siddiqui Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
37. Ashwani Thakur Mandi, Himachal Pradesh
38. Irfan Basheer Pulwama, Jammu & Kashmir
39. Harinath Singh Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
40. Mohd Raish Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
41. Nishant Singh Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
42. Hemant Sharma Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
43. Khadija Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
44. Nishant Rajdeep Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
45. Mahesh Kumar Jodhpur, Rajastan
46. Anurag Puniya Sanchore, Rajastan
47. Dinesh Kumar Sanchore, Rajastan
48. Dhritiman Ghosh Burdwan, West Bengal
49. Noor Alam Md DIST- MURSHIDABAD, West Bengal
50. Nainshree Bhunjiya Kolkata, West Bengal
51. Anwesha Dasmalakar Medinipur, West Bengal
52. Pinreddy Snigdha Karim Nagar, Andhra Pradesh
53. Manu Matrick Triruvananthapuram, Kerala
54. Ashila Aliyar A.S Kollam, Kerala
55. Athulya Gopal Palakkad, Kerala
56. Sabareesh Sukesh Kumar Kollam, Kerala
57. Afsal Khan Abdul Vaheed Trivandrum, Kerala
58. Premjith Premkumar Trivandrum, Kerala
59. Dharmajan S.J Trivandrum, Kerala
60. Benin John Trivandrum, Kerala
61. Athira Sivarajan Kollam, Kerala
62. Sumesh S Trivandrum, Kerala
63. Niaz Hussain Kollam, Kerala
64. Shilpa T.Kurup Alappuzha, Kerala
65. Thabeetha Theresa Rose Ernakulam(Dist), Kerala
66. Amina Majeed Kollam, Kerala
67. Stella Thomas Idukki, Kerala
68. Sneha Suresh Idukki, Kerala
69. Nagi R Trivandrum, Kerala
70. Anwar Hussain Kollam, Kerala
71. Amritha Louis Alleppy, Kerala
72. Sreehari Rajeev Kollam, Kerala
73. Merlin Mathew Idukki, Kerala
74. Ashique Shajahan Kollam, Kerala
75. Sunil Vighnesh Thannickal Eranakulam, Kerala
76. Cyril Saju George Pathanamthitta, Kerala
77. Sanjo Chakkaiath Ernakulam, Kerala
78. Swathy Suny Sudan Kollam, Kerala
79. Allen Varghese Eranakulam(Dist), Kerala
80. Sruthi Nair Trivandrum, Kerala
81. Jini Madhavan Palakad Dt, Kerala
82. Ashlymol Benny Ernakulam, Kerala
83. Nancy P. Gomez Kollam, Kerala
84. Megha Maria Zacharias Kottayam, Kerala
85. Aswathy Saraswathi Kollam, Kerala
86. Chithira V S Kollam, Kerala
87. Basith Zakariya C K Malappuram, Kerala
88. Anandu Rajendran Sujaya Kumari Pathnamthitta(Dst), Kerala
89. Aakash Thacharvilakom Ajith Kottayam, Kerala
90. Abai Robin G S Trichur, Kerala
91. Muhammed Rafi Alappuzha, Kerala
92. Aswin Chandran Pathannamthitta, Kerala
93. Jaison Kunjumon Kollam, Kerala
94. Viswasilpi Trivandrum, Kerala
95. Anju Cleetus Ernakulam, Kerala
96. Anjali Uday Mini Kollam, Kerala
97. B.M.Mohibul Hasan Gopalganj, Bangladesh
98. Md Shahriar Kabir Anik Dhaka, Bangladesh
99. Obaydul Hoque Feni, Bangladesh
100. Tamanna Jahan Dhaka, Bangladesh
101. Sheik Regan Rana Gopalgang, Bangladesh
102. Debasish Senapaty Cuttack, Orissa
103. Suprakash Das Bhubaneswar, Orissa
104. Ammara Mehmood Lahore, Pakistan
105. Kaukab Mehmood Lahore, Pakistan
106. Memoona Sarwar Punjab, Pakistan
107. Harit Kumar D. Joshi Anand, Gujarat
108. Gaurab Biswas Korba, Chhattisgarh
109. Aman Nirmale Korba, Chhattisgarh
110. Pranay Kumar Halder Korba, Chhattisgarh
111. Anubhav Gupta Bhilai, Chhattisgarh
112. Vinod Kumar Vallam Kadapa, Andhra Pradesh
113. Navya Anireddy Nalagonda, Andhra Pradesh
114. Sujeet Kumar Yadav Bangalore, Karnataka
115. Divya Chilakabathina Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
116. Kamireddy Sivareddy Kadapa, Andhra Pradesh
117. Rangamgari Balaji Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
118. Mounika Kundasi Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
119. Vishaal S Rusven Chennai, Tamilnadu
120. Chandrika Mallavaram Chittor, Andhra Pradesh



SL Name City, State
1. Rameswaram Abhinand Madanapalli, Andhra Pradesh
2. Mandyam Munisankar Tirupathi, Andhra Pradesh
3. S.Sowmya Chittoor, Andhra Pradesh
4. Sankarshan Acharya Vipin Dingari Warangal, Andhra Pradesh
5. Yerramsetty Aneesha Kadapa(Dist), Andhra Pradesh
6. Chinnareddy Koteshwara Reddy Tirupathi, Andhra Pradesh
7. Keshav Kumar Dewangan Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh
8. Ayush Saraf Champa, Chhattisgarh
9. Rajput Digvijaysinh Joitabhai Dist-Banaskantha, Gujarat
10. Anamika Haldar Jamshedpur, Jharkhand
11. S.K Sarath Kollam, Kerala
12. Baburaj K Thomas Kanassery Ernakulam, Kochi, Kerala
13. Maha K.K Palakkad, Kerala
14. Neethu Samban Kundara, Kerala
15. Athira Thrissur, Kerala
16. Jeneeta John Kollam, Kerala
17. Maria Meklyn Kochi, Kerala
18. Greeshma.B.Jayan Trivandrum, Kerala
19. Vandana.J Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
20. Anjana Nair Trivandrum, Kerala
21. Ashna Shaji Ernakulam, Kerala
22. Jeeva J Nair Trivandrum, Kerala
23. Shibin Jamal Malappuram, Kerala
24. Susmitha. E. Sebastian Ernakulam, Kerala
25. Darshan Dathu Sangli, Maharashtra
26. Indrekar Bhagyesh Rajpal Dist.Nadurbar, Maharashtra
27. Mishra Nisha Vinodkumar Mumbai, Maharashtra
28. Tripathi S K Devendra Mumbai, Maharastra
29. V.Durga Prasad Jaipatna, Odisha
30. Prabhu Prasad Tripathy Surada, Orissa
31. Ankit Sharma Hoshiyarpur, Punjab
32. Shivam Sharma Hoshiyarpur, Punjab
33. Athul.R Bharatpur, Rajastan
34. Hitesh Singh Sanchore, Rajasthan
35. Preethi.B Triruvallur, Tamil Nadu
36. Birlaprabu. N Madurai, Tamilnadu
37. Arunprasath Manavalan Mayiladuthurai, Tamilnadu
38. Jansirani Lenin Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
39. Vinoth Annamalai Trichy, Tamilnadu
40. Vignesh Murugan Tanjavur, Tamilnadu
41. Raghuvarthan Ravichandran Nagapattinam, Tamilnadu
42. Rajapriya Chinnadurai Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
43. Sasikala.K Arni, Tamilnadu
44. Ranjith Kumar.J Pudukkottai(DT), Tamilnadu
45. Debashis Debnath Agartala, Tripura
46. Annas Massod Khan Dist., Maharajganj, Uttar Pradesh
47. Mohd Asif Muzaffar Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
48. Dilnawaz Rana Muzaffar Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
49. Dharamveer Yadav Balrampur, Uttar Pradesh
50. Ritesh Kumar Mishra Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
51. Anshudhar Mishra Maharajganj, Uttar Pradesh
52. Sakshi Deepak Yadav Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
53. Hare Ram Yadav Deoria, Uttar Pradesh
54. Jabir Ali Sheikh Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
55. Ashish Tripathi Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
56. Abhijeet Singh Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
57. Sona Sinha Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
58. Hina Kausar Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
59. Abdullah Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
60. Mubashir Aazam Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
61. Arjun Kumar Saini Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
62. Anurag Singh Kushwaha Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
63. Mujahid Hussain Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
64. Mohd Zeeshan Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
65. Suraj Singh Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
66. Jyoti Singh Balrampur, Uttar Pradesh
67. Radhe Shyam Das Medinipur, West Bengal
68. Yadvendr Chaturvedi Gorakhpur, West Bengal
69. Writwik Paul Midnapore, West Bengal
70. Dibankar Kumar Chaki Kaliyaganj, West Bengal
71. Abhinandan Saha Dinhata, West Bengal
72. Supratim Ghosh Kandi, West Bengal
73. Zarrin Tasneem Shaikh Kolkata, West Bengal
74. Sayantan Ghosh Dist-Howrah, West Bengal
75. Md Irfan Kolkata, West Bengal
76. Imran Wally Kolkata, West Bengal
77. Rajat Kumar Das Dist-Poschim Medinipur, West Bengal
78. Debmallya Chatterjee Kolkata, West Bengal
79. Tanmoy Pandey Kolkata, West Bengal
80. Granthana Sinha Kolkata, West Bengal
81. Sarafat Ali Dist. Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal
82. Soumee Das Burdwan, West Bengal
83. Tuhin Subhra Konar Bankura, West Bengal
84. Suman Dolai Medinipur, West Bengal
85. Arif Hossain Burdwan, West Bengal
86. Arifa Hossain South 24 Parganas, West Bengal
87. Shafim Ahmed Kolkata, West Bengal
88. Souvik Koley Hooghly, West Bengal
89. Ummae Farha Dist-Birbhum, West Bengal
90. Tania Sultana Murshidabad, West Bengal
91. Rubaiya Rahman Dist-24 PGS South, West Bengal
92. Susrita Karmakar Asansol, West Bengal



SL Name City, State
1 Deepak Kumar Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
2 Shukla Priyam Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3 Kumar Sanjeev Lakhinpurkheri, Uttar Pradesh
4 Vashisth Manoj Kumar Delhi, Delhi
5 Ahmad Avesh Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
6 Ravi Amit Dhampur, Uttar Pradesh
7 Saha Prantik Kolkata, West Bengal
8 Singh Rohit Kumar Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
9 Singh Shobhit Kumar Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
10 Mohammad Tariq Dhampur, Uttar Pradesh
11 Sadaqat Shahrukh Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
12 Poduthas Anita Ernakulam, Kerala
13 Kuda Korige Azeeza Ernakulam, Lakshadweep
14 Thankachan Naveen Adimali, Kerala
15 Pattnaik Ricky Bhubaneswar, Orissa
16 Mahendran Shanmathi Nagapattinam, TamilNadu
17 Anbazhagan Deepak Ariyalur, Tamilnadu
18 Kannan Prakash Dharmapiri, Tamilnadu
19 Selvaraj Puratchikavi Ariyalur, Tamilnadu
20 Karunakaran Anantharaj Ariyalur, Tamilnadu
21 Sheth Dhruv Samir GandhiNagar, Gujarat
22 Ambhaikar Shriya Raipur, Chattisgarh
23 Saraf Srijan Champa, Chattisgarh
24 Pandurangan Bhuvaneshwari Karur, Tamilnadu
25 Kothuru Venkatesh Naveen Kumar Guntakal, Andhra Pradesh
26 Mobarak Murshed Birbhum, West Bengal
27 Unnikrishnan Keerthana Perumbavoor, Kerala
28 Ghosh Nilanjana Howrah, West Bengal
29 Mathai Vivek Idukki, Kerala
30 Pal Sabyasachi Birbhum, West Bengal
31 Gurunathan Rajakumaran Nagapattinam, Tamilnadu
32 Shondhi Alifa Chad Manikganj, Bangladesh
33 Shibly Shabbeer Ahmed Rajshahi, Bangladesh
34 Chowdhury Ferdous Alam Khan Mymensingh, Bangladesh
35 Mohanan Ramya Kanyakumari, Tamilnadu
36 Bajpai Rishabh Durg, Chattisgarh
37 Sultana Razia Satkhira, Bangladesh
38 Pramanik Tony Kolkata, West Bengal
39 Tajdar Sohel Kolkata, West Bengal
40 Gundrathi Chaithanya Kumar Gowd Anantapur, Andhra pradesh
41 Hossain Sabit Jessore, Bangladesh
42 Zohora Fatema Tuz Dhaka, Bangladesh
43 Ema Mohsina Ferdaushi Khulna, Bangladesh
44 Tripathy Subhamraj Berhampur, Orissa
45 Sabiha Sadique MaharajGanj, Uttar Pradesh
46 Benazeer Sarwar MaharajGanj, Uttar Pradesh
47 Keya Sabrina Noor Narayanganj, Bangladesh
48 Rana Prashant Ghazipur, Uttar Pradesh
49 Baiswar Praveen Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
50 Verma Sudhanshu Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
51 Sanganeria Aishwarya premkumar Thane, Maharashtra
52 Padippurayil Thara Keerthana Rani Kollam, Kerala
53 Chandrika Gopika Kollam, Kerala
54 Babu Aparna Trivandrum, Kerala
55 Kannan Babu Kollam, Kerala
56 Sunil Nair Chitra Mavelikara, Kerala
57 Hayat Ahmad Maharajganj, Uttar Pradesh
58 Yadav Yogesh chandra Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
59 Palakkal Abdul Ali Wandoor, Kerala
60 Sherpa Mingma Futi Nepal
61 Sherpa Ngawang Chundup Nepal
62 Phewaden Limbu Phangjong Nepal
63 Alam Md Akhtar Nepal
64 Shrestha Ira Nepal
65 Sadiya Parveen Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
66 Sandeepan Saha Kolkata, West Bengal



SL Name City, State
1 Chauhan Ashish Kumar Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
2 Said Ahmad Shrawasti, Uttar Pradesh
3 Yadav Rahul Kumar Deoria, Uttar Pradesh
4 Anwar Mohd Rashid Deoria, Uttar Pradesh
5 Sadiq Iqbal Dhampur, Uttar Pradesh
6 Vaghela Vanrajbhai Manabhai Tharad, Gujarat
7 Chaudhary Narsihbhai Ganeshbhai Tharad, Gujarat
8 Sharma Vipin Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
9 Shahin Jamil Bettiah, Bihar
10 Junaid Akram Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
11 Basapolla Navarag Dutt Narayanpet, Telangana
12 Tripathi Shubham Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
13 Adhikari Arkadip Agartala, Tripura
14 Sen Debanjan Kolkata, West Bengal
15 Kumar Chayanika Guwahati, Assam
16 Goletar Dasharathsingh Dist. Banaskantha, Gujarat
17 Sonu Kumar Patna, Bihar
18 Biswas Aritra Baruipur, West Bengal
19 Mandal Sopiya Via- Kashi, Nagar West Bengal
20 Adhikari Jubin Kalyani, West Bengal
21 Banerjee Sukanta Howrah, West Bengal
22 Syed Farhan Kolkata, West Bengal
23 Singh Vivek Kumar Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
24 Verma Neeraj Kumar Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
25 Singh Sunil Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
26 Yadav Nagendra Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
27 Mohammad Adeeb Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
28 Mohammed Nadeem Siddharth, Nagar Uttar Pradesh
29 Rai Pallavi Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
30 Gaur Tushar Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
31 Awasthi Ravi Kumar Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
32 Ramanuj Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
33 Majji Soumen South 24 Paragnas, West Bengal
34 Mohd Rayyan Madhukarpur, Uttar Pradesh
35 Pachouli Bhashkar Champawat, Uttar Khand
36 Preetham Uma Chittoor, Dist Andhra Pradesh
37 Biswas Nure Azam Murshidabad, West Bengal
38 Singh Shivam Valsad, Gujarat
39 Kollabathula Aasish Danny Mintu Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
40 Gunasekaran Vinitha Ramanathapuram (Dt), Tamilnadu
41 Lingapandi Bharath Dindigul(Dt), Tamilnadu
42 Farooqui Saniyasnain Ambedkar Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
43 Kannaiah Kuberan Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
44 Pandey Shyam Fatehpur, Uttar Pradesh
45 Samsuddin Dist-Siddharth Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
46 Ghosh Sutirtha Siliguri, West Bengal
47 Kumar Sukin Trichy ,Tamilnadu
48 Shubhan Ali Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
49 Haroon Mohammad Adnan Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
50 Sozab Malik Aligarh Uttar, Pradesh
51 Yadav Shashank Lucknow Uttar, Pradesh
52 Ahmad Faiz Gorakhpur Uttar, Pradesh
53 Thakur Shifali Hamirpur, Himachal Pradesh
54 Bai Mrutyunjay Indore, Madhya Pradesh
55 Singh Durgesh Kumar Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
56 Mubeshera Haque Kolkata, West Bengal
57 Kataria Nishtha Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh
58 Prafull Kumar Kushinagar, Uttar Pradesh
59 Ansari Mohd Asif Deoria, Uttar Pradesh
60 Haque Saazia Kolkata, West Bengal
61 Shehray Aalam Balrampur, Uttar Pradesh
62 Khan Mayur Ahmad Udhamsingh, Nagar Uttar Khand
63 Srinivasan Renganathan Karur, Tamilnadu
64 Radhakrishnan Bhuvaneshwari Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
65 Alagarsamy Selvamani Tamilnadu, Tamilnadu
66 Biswal Reshab Kumar Rourkele, Odisha
67 Venkatachalapathy Mrithyunjayan Trichy, Tamilnadu
68 Ghosh Aniruddha Howrah, West Bengal
69 Singh Mayank Ujjain, Madhya Pradesh
70 Matheswaran Arun Prasath Namakkal, Tamilnadu
71 Soundararajan Vignesh Sivaganga, Tamilnadu
72 Ramasamy Surya Chennai, Tamilnadu
73 Pal Anmol Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
74 Sahil Delhi, Delhi
75 Yadav Akansha Rewari, Haryana
76 Ali Mohamoud Hersi Muna Ali Mohamed Somali
77 Balasubramanian Shanmuga Priyan Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
78 Mondal Suman Berhampore, West Bengal
79 Agarwal Pragyat Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
80 Gonsalves Roshell Mumbai, Maharashtra
81 Jothibasu Prasanth Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
82 Muthaliappan Siva Pudukkottai (Dt), Tamilnadu
83 Narayanan Appavu Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
84 Viswanathan Aravinth Kumar Perambalur, Tamilnadu
85 Dhanasekaran Prabhu Srinivas Salem, Tamilnadu
86 Sivakumar Vignesh Thanjavur, Tamilnadu
87 Shivani Singh Ballia, Uttar Pradesh



SL Name City, State
1 Ankit Singh Yadav Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
2 Nishana Manayil Abdul Kalam Aluva, Kerala
3 Abhishek Pradhan Angul, Odisha
4 Manish Kumar Yadav Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
5 Saurabh Kumar Maurya Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
6 Rahul Pathak Azamgarm, Uttar Pradesh
7 Abhinav Pandey Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
8 Mohit Tiwari Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
9 Papri Mondal Basirhat, West Bengal
10 Aimen Farah Berhampore, West Bengal
11 Mihir Raula Berhampur, Odisha
12 Jitendra Kumar Biswal Bhubaneswar, Odisha
13 Satabdi Sachirika Bhubaneswar, Odisha
14 Mizanur Rahaman Birbhim, West Bengal
15 Mohammad Shahid Raza Bokaro, Jharkhand
16 Rishabh Sharma Chandigarh, Uttar Pradesh
17 Vignesh Ramakrishnan Cuddalore (DT), Tamil Nadu
18 Anuj Awasthi Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
19 Shivam Kumar Gupta Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
20 Ipsita Priyadarsani Ganjam, Odisha
21 Swarna Prabha Padhy Ganjam, Odisha
22 Tanbir Alam Mondal Hooghly, West Bengal
23 Iman Mahapatra Howrah, West Bengal
24 Krishnakant Jaunpur, Uttar Pradesh
25 Ejingmut Rymbai Jowai, Meghalaya
26 Soborlang Puden Jowai, Meghalaya
27 Bidhan Mondal Kolkata, West Bengal
28 Ruqaiya Swaleha Kolkata, West Bengal
29 Saurima Sankar Sen Kolkata, West Bengal
30 Shagufta Khanam Kolkata, West Bengal
31 Shefta Shireen Kolkata, West Bengal
32 Subhra Murmu Kolkata, West Bengal
33 Wasim Raj SK Kolkata, West Bengal
34 Lekshmi Priya Ajay Kumar Kollam, Kerala
35 Naveen Ravi Krishnagiri, Tamil Nadu
36 Akash Verma Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
37 Zia Ur Rahman Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
38 Sajid Sajjad Biswas Nadia, West Bengal
39 Siva Kumar Vedalingam Nagapattinam, Tamil Nadu
40 Abdul Eddries Shaik Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
41 Thrinadh Bhemagunta Nellore, Andhra Pradesh
42 Sourajit Saha North 24 Parganas, West Bengal
43 Lavanya Vaithilingam Pudukkottai(Dt), Tamil Nadu
44 Gayathri Muniyandi Kannan Pudukkottai(Dt), Tamil Nadu
45 Grace Daniel Punjab, Punjab
46 Prakash Kumar Sahu Rourkela, Odisha
47 Bishal Prasad Serampore, West Bengal
48 Areeb Ahmad Abbasi Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
49 Lebanstar Nongspung Shillong, Meghalaya
50 Naichwaoo Dawanoo Laloo Shillong, Meghalaya
51 Nidapyntngen Lyngdoh Shillong, Meghalaya
52 Trishanu Lodh Sonamura, Tripura
53 Mahendrasinh Bhavarsinh Chavda Tharad, Gujarat
54 Jayasri Subramanian Trichy, Tamil Nadu
55 Abhishek Kumar Singh Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
56 Pooranasundari Sundarabalan Virudhunagar(Dt), Tamil Nadu



SL Name City, State
1 Yachana Gupta Balrampur, Uttarpradesh
2 Masudur Sepay South 24 Parganas, West Bengal
3 Tithi Bhattacharyya Howrah, West Bengal
4 Mrinmayee Sarker Rishra, West Bengal
5 Meena Sandhanam Trichy, Tamilnadu
6 Arul Kumaran Kalaivanan Nagapattinam (Dt), Tamilnadu
7 Harikarapandian Selvaraj Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
8 Rajasundar Shanmugasundaram Ariyalur, Tamil Nadu
9 Tony Rajkumar Kanagasabai Ariyalur (Dt), Tamilnadu
10 Santhosh Mohan Tanjavur, Tamilnadu
11 Venkatramana Manoharan Namakkal, Tamilnadu
12 Swarnima Verma Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
13 Shweta Yadav Mau, uttar pradesh
14 Ananthan Pandurangan Karur (Dt), Tamilnadu
15 Sunil Kumar Maurya Maharajganj, Uttarpradesh
16 Saikat Sana Kolkata, West Bengal
17 Sourav Maity Dist- Purba Medinipur, West Bengal
18 Pradeep Kumar Chaurasiya Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
19 Shushanta Patel Lucknow, Uttapradesh
20 Atul Kumar Pathak Dist-Baharich, Uttarpradesh
21 Mathan Bhuvaneswari Tamizhselvan Nagapattinam, Tamilnadu
22 Nidhi Pathak Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
23 Dravendra Kumar Allahabad, Uttarpradesh
24 Nitish Rai Azamgarh, Uttarpradesh
25 Shubham Chaudhary Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
26 Jafar Bilal Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
27 Neha Yadav Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
28 Nashra Noushin Darbhanga, Bihar
29 Ankita Chaturvedi Ballia, Uttar Pradesh
30 Sadaf Noor Delhi, Delhi
31 Hari Krishnan Manoj Salila Kottarakara, Kerela
32 Sachin Saji Varghese Alappuzha, Kerala
33 Pratishtha Shukla Lakhimpur Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
34 Hisham Ali Ansari Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
35 Anjali Sivakala Patharam, Kerala
36 Sriram Pandian Arumugam Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
37 Vikram Balasubramanian Trichy, Tamil Nadu
38 Keerthivasan Raja Nagapattinam, Tamil Nadu
39 Jahina Michealraj Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu
40 Dineshwaran Annamalai Trichy, Tamil Nadu
41 Akhil Radhakrishnan Kollam, Kerala
42 Rahul Sha Hooghly, West Bengal
43 Mohd Shadab Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
44 Kumar Gandharva Mishra Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
45 Ankit Kumar Singh Mau, Uttar Pradesh
46 Parvathi Babu Kollam, Kerala
47 Jamal Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
48 Pratibha Sharma Sant kabir nagar, Uttarpradesh
49 Suraj Patel Ambedkar Nagar, Uttarpradesh
50 Altaf Husain Baharaich, Uttarpradesh
51 Arshlan Ahmad Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
52 Alidai Shah Hasan South 24 PGS, West Bengal
53 Mohd Kaif Bijmor, Uttar Pradesh
54 Shan Ahmad Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
55 Vasundhara Srivastava Maharajganj, Uttar Pradesh
56 Mohammad Junaid Udham Singh Nagar, Uttarkhand
57 Umesh Mishra Pratapgarh, Pratapgarh
58 Zuned Jamal Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
59 Prashant Kumar Singh Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
60 Ravi Yadav Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
61 Archana Yadav Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
62 Aman Verma Lucknow, Uttarpradesh
63 Rasongsli Pohshna Shillong, Meghalaya
64 Lalmuankimi Aizawl, Mizoram
65 Sandeep Maurya Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
66 Mayank Mayur Dhanbad, Jharkhand
67 Debasmit Dasgupta Panskura, West Bengal
68 Mohammad Sarfaraz Mondal Burdwan, West Bengal
69 Debalina Dey Agartala, Tripura
70 Preeti Rani Dhanbad, Jharkhand
71 Reshma Nargis Bhagalpur, Bihar
72 Suman Santra Paschim Medinipur, West Bengal
73 Bebeto Santra Howrah, West Bengal
74 Ankana Das Mechenda, West Bengal
75 Srinath Panda Brehampur, Odisha
76 Lipsa Bakshi Koraput, Odisha
77 Abhijeet Tripathi Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
78 Fazlur Rahman Idrisi Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
79 Mohammad Adnan Tyagi Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
80 Mohd Rhaman Ambedkar Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
81 Shabi choudhary Muzaffarnagar, Tamilnadu
82 Shubhangi Podder Bongaon, West Bengal
83 Sahil Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
84 SK Rejuan Rashid North 24 PGS, West Bengal
85 Ruplekha Biswas Chakdaha, West Bengal
86 Bikram Mondal Haroa, West Bengal
87 Anindya Kumar Biswas Barasat, West Bengal
88 Pritam Sil Kolkata, West Bengal
89 Animesh Kundu Nadia, West Bengal
90 Ajini Philip Kollam, Kerala
91 Jithu Rajendran Trivandrum, Kerala
92 Shebin Thomas Vargees Kayamkulam, Kerala
93 Saniya Biju Kayamkulam, Kerala
94 Aparna Pandey Champa, Chhattisgarh
95 Simran Jaiswal Vaishali, Bihar
96 Mohammad Bilal Muzaffar Nagar, Uttar Pradesh