Southwest Medical University

New Campus: Hong Xing Road, Long Ma Tan District, Luzhou City , Sichuan Province, P.R.China 646000

ADMISSIONS OPEN FOR INTERNATIONAL MBBS PROGRAM, 2018

Fast Facts

Affiliation Medium of Instruction Eligibility Degree
The college is under the provincial government of Sichuan and is listed with the World Health Organisation (WHO) and International Medical Education Directory (IMED). English. Study of Chinese language compulsory in the 1st year which can be extended. This is for facilitating effective interaction during clinical period and comfortable stay. Passing of the HSK (Chinese) is mandatory. 10+2 with Physics, Chemistry, and Biology. Admission will be based on high school credentials and Admission Test (OMAT) /Interview. Degree Conferred as:  MBBS

Duration : 5 years Studies and 1 year Internship. Internship may be done either in the university or in the home country.

Dormitory Food Weather Location
Spacious and comfortable dormitories provided with modern amenities. Single rooms and twin sharing available and are provided with attached baths. Hygienically prepared nutritious food available. Although Chinese cuisine predominates in the canteen, it is possible to get cuisines from other countries from the numerous restaurants and eateries that dot the city. Winter-Max:12°C Min:6°C

Summer – Max:32°C, Min:18°C

Luzhou Situated in the Sichuan Province of China which is a National historical and cultural city as also a National Clean city.

View Map

Visit Website 

About Sichuan Medical University

Sichuan Medical College, established in 1951, is one of China’s premier medical colleges.The College spread over 1,044.000 sq metres houses a state of the art campus including within it’s sprawling structure a main building including 17 teaching hospitals. It is situated in the Sichuan Province of China which is a National historical and cultural city as also a National Clean city. The Zhongsan campus is located on mount Zhongsan surrounded by the Yangtze & Tuo rivers and is a green oasis.

For the past 53 years LMC has developed into a model of modern teaching, medical care and scientific research. It is a cradle for those students interested in the medical service of the world.

The college has a strength of 17,000 pupils from all over China and from many foreign countries including Germany, Japan, India etc. There are 2,560 staff members among which 520 are professors & associate professors. They are mainly working in the fields of Western medicine, traditional Chinese medicine and the two areas combined.

It has 5 non subordinating hospitals and 39 teaching hospitals with a total of 15,500 patient beds.The college has international student exchange & scientific research exchange programs with over 9 countries among them Germany, Japan, USA and the neighboring SAARC countries.

Campus

The campus is divided into two parts – Zhongshan campus and Nangao campus, covering 1,044,700 square meters in total.

The Zhongshan Campus is located on Mt. Zhongshan and is surrounded by the Yangtze River and the Tuo River, with a lot of green camphor trees, birds and flowers.

The Nangao Campus is newly constructed with modern facilities.

The teaching buildings cover 150,000 square meters, the dormitories 80,000 square meters, the canteens 11,600 square meters, and the stadium 10,000 square meters, including 1 swimming pool.

The university has 3 affiliated hospitals, which are: The Affiliated Hospital of LZMC, the traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital of LZMC and the Dental Hospital of LZMC. There is also a nursing school, a Pharmaceutical Factory, 7 non-subordinating hospitals and 56 teaching hospitals which total 20,000 clinical beds.

The Affiliated Hospitalof Luzhou Medical College is a “National, Class A, Grade III Hospital”, and is one of the biggest and most advanced hospitals in Southwest China. It has 1,500 staff (300 are professors and associate professors) and 60 departments with 1000 clinical beds. Every year it accepts 30,000 inpatients and 500,000 outpatients.

The separating operation performed on a pair of Siamese twins in 2004 was the first case done in Sichuan.

Academics

At present there are 12,547 students studying in the university, including; 93 international students, 363 postgraduate students, 11,587 graduate students and also some short-term international students.

The international students come from south Asian countries and the Chinese students come from 29 provinces.

Scientific Research

The college library has 940,000 books and journals, and 120 electronic reading rooms. The campus network covers both campuses.

The college now has 13 provincial and national research institutes including the Vascular Medicine Institute, 4 provincial key specialties and 17 provincial key courses.

“The Journal of Luzhou Medical University” is published both in China and abroad, and has an international CO-DEN code for document retrieval. Furthermore, it is certified by the State Science Ministry as one of the resource journals for natural science information statistics.

Since 1993 the university has carried out 625 research programs, more than 1/4 of which have won awards of the ministry, the province and the city, and 12 were patented. 4,872 research papers have been published in various journals both nationally and abroad.

The college has established international exchange and cooperation relationship with 26 universities and institutes in 9 countries including Japan, Germany and the U.S.A. The university employs long-term foreign teachers to teach English language and medical subjects, and invites short-term visiting scholars to give guest lectures.

Admissions & Eligibility

 

Program International MBBS Program, English Medium.
Medium The medium of instruction is English. Study of Chinese language compulsory in the 1st year which may be extended further. This is for facilitating effective interaction during clinical period and comfortable stay. Passing of the HSK (Chinese as a Foreign language) mandatory.
Duration 5 years Studies and 1 year Internship. Internship may be done either in the university or in the home country.
Eligibility 10+2 with Physics, Chemistry, and Biology. Admission will be based on high school credentials and Admission Test/Interview.
MCI Eligibility Eligibility Certificate to pursue Primary Medical Qualification (MBBS or its equivalent) by an Indian Citizen/Overseas Citizen of India is mandatory in terms of section 13(4B) of the Indian Medical Council Act, 1956. Click Here to Download application form.

Estimate of Expenses for 2018 Batch

International MBBS Program, Southwest Medical University, P R China

Each Student shall be required to pay the following fees:
1st Year TOTAL INR
A.
1.  Processing   Fees
2.  Registration   Fees
3.  Admission   Fees
4.  Counseling   Fees
5.  Air fare & Visa
TOTAL
75,000
25,000
75,000
75,000
45,000
A. Total Payable 2,95,000
B. Student Management & University Registration Fees 33,000
Total payable in India 1st year – A + B 3,28,000
1st Year   Payment in China
BS PROGRAM
1. TUITION FEES Yearly
2. HOSTEL FEES Yearly
RMB-¥
31,000
2,000
Total Payable at China 1st year 33,000
2nd Year   Payment in China
1. TUITION FEES Yearly
2. HOSTEL FEES Yearly
RMB-¥
31,000
2,000
240
Total Payable at China 2nd year 33,240
3rd Year Payment in China
1. TUITION FEES Yearly
2. HOSTEL FEES Yearly
3. UNIVERSITY REGISTRATION FEES
RMB-¥
31,000
2,000
240
Total Payable at China 3rd year 33,240
NOTE:
Attending the following programs are mandatory without any additional cost
1] Chinese Language & pre departure Orientation Program at Kolkata for 4 weeks.
2] Medical Learning Enhancement Program [M.L.E.P]. Applicable from 2nd – 5th year of MBBS program.
4th Year   Payment in China
1. TUITION FEES
2. HOSTEL FEES Yearly
3. UNIVERSITY REGISTRATION FEES
RMB-¥
31,000
2,000
240
Total Payable at China 4th year 33,240
5th Year   Payment in China
1. TUITION FEES
2. HOSTEL FEES Yearly
3. UNIVERSITY REGISTRATION FEES
RMB-¥
31,000
2,000
240
Total Payable at China 5th year 33,240
6th Year Payment in China   [Internship Year (optional) – India / China]
CHINA
1. TUITION FEES
2. HOSTEL FEES Yearly
3. UNIVERSITY REGISTRATION FEES
RMB-¥
31,000
2,000
240
Total Payable at China 6th year 33,240
6th Year Payment in China   [Internship Year (optional) – India / China]
INDIA
RMB-¥
Internship Registration & Administrative fees to be paid to Southwest Medical University 8,000
NOTE: Please note that any changes in the university fee structure or additional services provided by Saraswati Online.Com shall be applicable proportionately. This fee structure is provisional. Fee structure applicable at the time of admission shall apply.
All payments in India to be paid by Demand Draft payable in favour of Saraswati Online.Com payable at Bangalore in INR / direct transfer to the following account
Account Holder           Saraswati Online.Com
Account No              00412320001232
Bank Name & Branch         HDFC Bank, 18th Cross, Malleshwaram Branch, Bangalore.
RTGS/NEFT/IFSC Code       HDFC00 00041
All payments in China are payable to Southwest Medical University directly in RMB by Cash/ Forex card/ Traveller’s Cheque /Swift transfer only [DD’s and cheques not acceptable].
Other Payments – to be incurred by the students directly
1.  Insurance – yearly (Approx) payable at China
2.  Residency Fees – yearly (Approx) payable at China
3.  Food as per city, individual consumption & choice – yearly (Approx)
4.  Medical Check-up at China (Approx)
5.  Mattress, quilts, Bedsheet (Approx)
6.  Books [Apprx]
6.  Air Fare: Up & Down for 6 Years (4.5 Times) 40,000 x 4.5 (Approx)      ★ 2 Payable in the 1st year is liable to change as per government rules.
★ 3 Food & Residency fees are payable in cash to be carried by the student.
★ 7 Airfare is liable to change as per Airline tariffs.
600 RMB
800 RMB
4000 RMB
600 RMB
725 RMB
400 RMB
180000 INR
Electricity & water charges are as per norms of university.  Cost of additional or extra consumption to be borne by the student as per actual. 

Interested in applying for this University?

The admission procedure starts in the month of March for that years intake.

You will need to prepare the following documents for your application:

  1. Valid passport for minimum 5 years.
  2. Transcript of marks for Secondary level exams.
  3. Transcript of marks for Higher Secondary level exams.
  4. Police Clearance Certificate.

Student's Testimonials

Sino-Indian Friendship Meet at Calcutta Rowing Club

23/07/2018
  A Sino-Indian Friendship Meet and dinner was organized at The Calcutta Rowing Club by Saraswati Online.Com on 21.07.2018. The dinner
Read More

Southwest Medical University Weekend Sports Meet 2017

17/05/2017
  Southwest medical university conducted a weekend sports meet on 14th  to 16th April 2017. There were 22 universities has participated
Read More

One day tour to Chishui 2017

10/05/2017
  On 28th April 2017 the Southwest Medical University has organised so many international students along with four monitors a one
Read More

A welcome party 2016 at school of International Education – SWMU

29/12/2016
In the afternoon of 18th December, A welcome party and New Year’s Day for International students were held by School
Read More

265 students from Southwest Medical University have passed the MCI Screening Test.

SL Name State Country Batch
265 Nagaravi Kumar Alapati Andhra Pradesh India 2006
264 Subham Das Goswami West Bengal India 2006
263 Susnata Chatterjee West Bengal India 2006
262 Abdul Hakim Musalman Kapilvastu Nepal 2006
261 Chandan Thakur Mahottari Nepal 2006
260 Ishwor Man Gurung Pokhara Nepal 2006
259 Indra Subedi Pokhara Nepal 2006
258 Laxman Sigdel Bardiya Nepal 2006
257 Milan Adhikari Banke Nepal 2006
256 Manoj Lal Chaudhary Bara Nepal 2006
255 Niyamtullah Musalman Kapilvastu Nepal 2006
254 Nirja Lakhey Birgunj Nepal 2006
253 Sanjay Maharjan Kathmandu Nepal 2006
252 Sabina Kumari Tamang Kathmandu Nepal 2006
251 Sanjay Kumar Yadav Dhanusha Nepal 2006
250 Srijana Panthi Dang Nepal 2006
249 Sharad Hari Gajuryal Lalitpur Nepal 2006
248 Randhir Kumar Sah Sarlahi Nepal 2006
247 Richa Shukla Kathmandu Nepal 2006
246 Unnati Khadka Bhairahawa Nepal 2006
245 Aro Daniela A Tamil Nadu India 2006
244 Prabhu Chaitanya Potturu Karnataka India 2006
243 Teja Swaroop Vadlamudi Andhra Pradesh India 2006
242 Sandeep Beecharaju Andhra Pradesh India 2006
241 Susmita Saha West Bengal India 2006
240 Sreya Bhattacharyya West Bengal India 2006
239 Swayam Bhuba Sapatnanjay Sahoo Orissa India 2006
238 Surepally Ram Manohar Andhra Pradesh India 2006
237 Yasmeen Hynniewta Meghalaya India 2006
236 Sravani Pamidi Andhra Pradesh India 2006
235 Siddharth Srinivas Chavali Maharashtra India 2006
234 Satadru Pakhira West Bengal India 2006
233 Nikita Dasan Uttar Pradesh India 2006
232 Raheem S Tamil Nadu India 2006
231 Chiranjit Das West Bengal India 2006
230 Tania Biswas West Bengal India 2006
229 Sai Kiran Kondamudi Andhra Pradesh India 2006
228 Swathi Bobba Andhra Pradesh India 2006
227 Chalasani Sudheesh Andhra Pradesh India 2006
226 Himaja Makineni Andhra Pradesh India 2006
225 Akbar Basha Shaik Andhra Pradesh India 2006
224 Anthony Rathna Deepika Pudota Andhra Pradesh India 2006
223 Himabindu Veluvolu Andhra Pradesh India 2006
222 Chakradhar Dammati Andhra Pradesh India 2006
221 Gowtham Madineni Andhra Pradesh India 2006
220 Paavani Salisam Andhra Pradesh India 2006
219 James Krupal Vunnamatla Andhra Pradesh India 2006
218 Lavanya Ancha Andhra Pradesh India 2006
217 Pavan Kumar Y Andhra Pradesh India 2006
216 Pratima Jonnadula Andhra Pradesh India 2006
215 Spandana Katakam Andhra Pradesh India 2006
214 Ravish Kumar Bihar India 2006
213 Manoj Kumar R Tamil Nadu India 2006
212 Sai Kiran Reddy Chaganty Andhra Pradesh India 2006
211 Sandeep Reddy Chintha Andhra Pradesh India 2006
210 Bhargava Bodagala Andhra Pradesh India 2006
209 Prabrisha Banerjee West Bengal India 2006
208 Vamsi Krishna Marri Andhra Pradesh India 2006
207 Harika Naragani Andhra Pradesh India 2006
206 Anusha Deepthi Marri Andhra Pradesh India 2006
205 Satya Swapnika Y Andhra Pradesh India 2006
204 Sandeep S Kerala India 2006
203 Aravind S Kerala India 2006
202 Chaitanya Ghanta Andhra Pradesh India 2006
201 Priyanka Alla Andhra Pradesh India 2006
200 Sathish Kumar M Tamil Nadu India 2006
199 Vennela Pedavalli Andhra Pradesh India 2006
198 Goharsha Gaduputi Andhra Pradesh India 2006
197 Usha Kellampalli Andhra Pradesh India 2006
196 Sai Bhargav Lakkakula Andhra Pradesh India 2006
195 Chaithanya Eda Andhra Pradesh India 2006
194 Sri Harsha Edara Andhra Pradesh India 2006
193 Senthil Kumar R Tamil Nadu India 2006
192 Swarochi Mopidevi Andhra Pradesh India 2006
191 Rekha Bolla Andhra Pradesh India 2006
190 Ajendra Kumar Yadav Nawalparasi Nepal 2005
189 Amrita Chapagain Morang Nepal 2005
188 Bijay Chaudhary Siraha Nepal 2005
187 Bikas Pandey Mahottari Nepal 2005
186 Binay Mahaseth Dhanusha Nepal 2005
185 Dileep Kumar Agrahari Kapilvastu Nepal 2005
184 Diwas Katwal Chhetri Myagdi Nepal 2005
183 Gani Alam Mahottari Nepal 2005
182 Guru Prasad Mainali Jhapa Nepal 2005
181 Hasina Banu Kapilvastu Nepal 2005
180 Kamana Rawal Kathmandu Nepal 2005
179 Khurseed Alam Khan Kapilvastu Nepal 2005
178 Lok Bahadur Shrestha Sunsari Nepal 2005
177 Mangal K.C. Myagdi Nepal 2005
176 Manjali Kumari Yadav Rupandehi Nepal 2005
175 Malshree Ranjitkar Dang Nepal 2005
174 Pashupati Rajoria Kapilvastu Nepal 2005
173 Radheshyam Sharma Siraha Nepal 2005
172 Rupesh Roshan Dhanusha Nepal 2005
171 Rohit Bista Lalitpur Nepal 2005
170 Sabita Ojha Nepalgunj Nepal 2005
169 Sonam Chaudhary Kathmandu Nepal 2005
168 Safiya Shameen Sheikh Nepalgunj Nepal 2005
167 Shamsad Ahmad Kapilvastu Nepal 2005
166 Sunil Mishra Nawalparasi Nepal 2005
165 Shek Salim Malik Andhra Pradesh India 2005
164 Chereddy Venkata Rami Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005
163 Meheraj SK West Bengal India 2005
162 Tarif Hussain West Bengal India 2005
161 P.Sai Gayathri Andhra Pradesh India 2005
160 Sanjeet Kumar Ray Meghalaya India 2005
159 Kukatla T Brahmayya Andhra Pradesh India 2005
158 Bhargav Kolla Andhra Pradesh India 2005
157 Sravya Chamundeswari.S Andhra Pradesh India 2005
156 Khushbunnisha.P Andhra Pradesh India 2005
155 Kotla Bhavya Sri Andhra Pradesh India 2005
154 Nihaal Mohamed B.J Kerala India 2005
153 Yeswanth Attoti Andhra Pradesh India 2005
152 Vijay Kumar G Andhra Pradesh India 2005
151 Srikanth Gonuguntla Andhra Pradesh India 2005
150 V.Kayal.Vizhi Tamilnadu India 2005
149 Rajat Ranyal New Delhi India 2005
148 Amrita Ghosal West Bengal India 2005
147 Jagan Reddy Alugubelli Andhra Pradesh India 2005
146 Desaraju Vasavi Andhra Pradesh India 2005
145 Anil Kumar Bihar India 2005
144 Vee Reddy Nickitha Andhra Pradesh India 2005
143 Maheboob Hussain Shaik Andhra Pradesh India 2005
142 Krishna Sahith Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005
141 Sujitha.P Tamilnadu India 2005
140 A.Aaurthy Tamilnadu India 2005
139 Sirisha Kalisetty Andhra Pradesh India 2005
138 Navyalatha Paladugu Andhra Pradesh India 2005
137 Avishek Roy West Bengal India 2005
136 Tamaghna Bhattacharya West Bengal India 2005
135 S.Umasellam Tamilnadu India 2005
134 Vamsi Chaitanya Gude Andhra Pradesh India 2005
133 Swathi Talla Andhra Pradesh India 2005
132 Surya Bijay Pratap Singh Jharkhand India 2005
131 Ch.Ramya Andhra Pradesh India 2005
130 Saswati Mukherjee West Bengal India 2005
129 Bharath Mekatothi Andhra Pradesh India 2005
128 M.Sindhu.Priya Tamilnadu India 2005
127 Arojit Roy Chowdhury West Bengal India 2005
126 Nilanjan Roy West Bengal India 2005
125 Neekita Pradhan Sikkim India 2005
124 Shubhrashankha Sen West Bengal India 2005
123 S.Masud.Hyder West Bengal India 2005
122 Jayoti Mukherjee West Bengal India 2005
121 K.M.Suresh Babu Andhra Pradesh India 2005
120 Ashish Kumar Bihar India 2005
119 Suchismita Chowdhury West Bengal India 2005
118 Dirisala Sree Vidhya Andhra Pradesh India 2005
117 Abhijnan Ghosh West Bengal India 2005
116 Sweta shekhar Jharkhand India 2005
115 G.Bhanu Chand Andhra Pradesh India 2005
114 Srivatshava Pendyala Andhra Pradesh India 2005
113 V. Padma Priya Vemulapalli Andhra Pradesh India 2005
112 Kota Sree Sravya Andhra Pradesh India 2005
111 Sujoy Dutta West Bengal India 2005
110 Rizwana Yasmin West Bengal India 2005
109 Rabbani Shaik Andhra Pradesh India 2005
108 Sandipan Barkakaty Assam India 2005
107 Nimay Kumar Reddy Palarapu Andhra Pradesh India 2005
106 K. Pragna.Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005
105 B. Adwaitha Andhra Pradesh India 2005
104 Prashanth Reddy Palarapu Andhra Pradesh India 2005
103 Avinash Vinnakota Andhra Pradesh India 2005
102 Ambati Mrudula Rani Andhra Pradesh India 2005
101 Lavu Sushma Andhra Pradesh India 2005
100 Varanasi Deepthi Andhra Pradesh India 2005
99 Vinod Reddy Chintakuntla Andhra Pradesh India 2005
98 M.L.N.K.Bhardwaj Andhra Pradesh India 2005
97 Gwenette. A. War Meghalaya India 2005
96 Vinay Kumar Sayeli Andhra Pradesh India 2005
95 Sai Sushma Tella Andhra Pradesh India 2005
94 Kranthipriya Nandyala Andhra Pradesh India 2005
93 Vamsi Krishna Guntupalli Andhra Pradesh India 2005
92 Nagarjuna Reddy Ammi Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005
91 Abdul Ansari Andhra Pradesh India 2005
90 Jeevan Jyothi Koneru Andhra Pradesh India 2005
89 Karrapati Siva Satya Prasun Andhra Pradesh India 2005
88 Sneha Maddukuri Andhra Pradesh India 2005
87 Bindu swetha Bodduluru Andhra Pradesh India 2005
86 Sandeep Kumar Mucherla Andhra Pradesh India 2005
85 Abhishek Thakur Kathmandu Nepal 2004
84 Anish Gyawali Kathmandu Nepal 2004
83 Arun Kumar Yadav Mahottari Nepal 2004
82 Aziz Ullah Butwal Nepal 2004
81 Dhiraj Shah Siraha Nepal 2004
80 Md. Arphan Azad Butwal Nepal 2004
79 Nikesh Bhandari Kathmandu Nepal 2004
78 Niroj Shrestha Bhaktapur Nepal 2004
77 Prashant Gupta Kapilvastu Nepal 2004
76 Prashant Vatshyayan Janakpur Nepal 2004
75 Ritesh Singh Tharu Nepalgunj Nepal 2004
74 Rajeev Bhandari Butwal Nepal 2004
73 Sameer Ullah Butwal Nepal 2004
72 Vijay Kumar Sah Siraha Nepal 2004
71 Vijay Upadhaya Kapilvastu Nepal 2004
70 Yamuna Kumari Rai Sankhuwashawa Nepal 2004
69 Barnali Barua West Bengal India 2004
68 Banhiam Carey Kharrngi Meghalaya India 2004
67 Anjum Asma Jammu & Kashmir India 2004
66 Yampalla Nikhil Kumar Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2004
65 Chilukuri Divya Andhra Pradesh India 2004
64 Udaya Bhaskar Chandu Andhra Pradesh India 2004
63 Reema Raj Bihar India 2004
62 Kaduru Sudheer Kumar Andhra Pradesh India 2004
61 Durbesula Prabhas Teja Andhra Pradesh India 2004
60 Archanareddy Kondreddy Andhra Pradesh India 2004
59 Nevarsu Anusha Andhra Pradesh India 2004
58 R.Archana Sikkim India 2004
57 Aneek Saha West Bengal India 2004
56 Margapuri Jyothi Andhra Pradesh India 2004
55 Srikanth Marthandam Andhra Pradesh India 2004
54 Vadeppa Chaithanya Kumar Andhra Pradesh India 2004
53 Mudi reddy Mythri Andhra Pradesh India 2004
52 Aalla Swapna Andhra Pradesh India 2004
51 Kanduri Mahesh Kumar Andhra Pradesh India 2004
50 Jonnadula Aravind Andhra Pradesh India 2004
49 Mamidi Goutam Pawar Andhra Pradesh India 2004
48 Priyamvada Priyadarshini Bihar India 2004
47 Joyeeta Biswas West Bengal India 2004
46 Aghilesh Balakrishnan Kerala India 2004
45 Pavan Kumar M Andhra Pradesh India 2004
44 Tanmoy Ghosh West Bengal India 2004
43 Pranesh Sarkar West Bengal India 2004
42 Rina Jana West Bengal India 2004
41 Khalid Bin Zafar Bihar India 2004
40 Mark Thomson Kharsyntiew Meghalaya India 2004
39 Lahunlang Millian Sohliya Meghalaya India 2004
38 Kuheli Paul Jharkhand India 2004
37 Imtiaz Ali Khan West Bengal India 2004
36 Mousam Manna West Bengal India 2004
35 Gulesh Chandra Mahanta West Bengal India 2004
34 Sk.Mohammad Amin West Bengal India 2004
33 Sk.Ruhul Amin West Bengal India 2004
32 Rudranarayan Sarkar West Bengal India 2004
31 Priyanka Agarwala West Bengal India 2004
30 Madhu Sudan Sahoo Orissa India 2004
29 Srimoyi Saha West Bengal India 2004
28 Rohit Kumar Singh Madhya Pradesh India 2004
27 Sumanta Roy West Bengal India 2004
26 Ritambhara Sarkar West Bengal India 2004
25 Uttam Kumar Sarkar West Bengal India 2004
24 Sk Nawazur Rahman West Bengal India 2004
23 Pritam Mitra West Bengal India 2004
22 Subhra Kanti Sarkar West Bengal India 2004
21 Sangita Pal West Bengal India 2004
20 Indrani Dey West Bengal India 2004
19 Kathakali Chakraborty West Bengal India 2004
18 Saptarshi ghosh West Bengal India 2004
17 Debashish Das West Bengal India 2004
16 Antara Ghatak West Bengal India 2004
15 Sourabh Kanti Mondal West Bengal India 2004
14 Dipan Saha West Bengal India 2004
13 Srilatha S.V Andhra Pradesh India 2004
12 S.Amaravathi Andhra Pradesh India 2004
11 P.Bharadwaja Andhra Pradesh India 2004
10 Homagni Sikha Roy West Bengal India 2004
9 Tariful Islam Lashkar West Bengal India 2004
8 Shiv Shankar Bhadra West Bengal India 2004
7 Sudipta Kumar Maity West Bengal India 2004
6 Asif Ahamed West Bengal India 2004
5 Tanya N Syiem Meghalaya India 2004
4 Mount Valour Syiem Meghalaya India 2004
3 Reuel Pamei Nongrum Meghalaya India 2004
2 Helbert Lyngkhoi Meghalaya India 2004
1 Ravilla Raja Andhra Pradesh India 2004

2004 Batch2005 Batch2006 Batch2013 Batch2014 Batch2015 Batch2016 Batch2017 Batch

SL Name City, State
1. Kanduri Mahesh Kumar Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
2. Jonnadula Aravind Cuddapah ,, Andhra Pradesh
3. Margapuri Jyothi Godavari (E ), Andhra Pradesh
4. Udaya Bhaskar Chandu Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
5. Chilukuri Divya Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
6. Pavan Kumar M Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
7. Mudi reddy Mythri Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
8. Mamidi Goutam Pawar Karimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
9. Aalla Swapna Karimnagar, Andhra Pradesh
10. Yampalla Nikhil Kumar Reddy Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
11. Nevarsu Anusha Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
12. Kaduru Sudheer Kumar Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
13. Archanareddy Kondreddy Prakasham , Andhra Pradesh
14. Srikanth Marthandam Prakasham , Andhra Pradesh
15. P.Bharadwaja Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
16. Srilatha S.V Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
17. S.Amaravathi Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
18. Ravilla Raja Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
19. Bandalamudi Soumya raj Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
20. Durbesula Prabhas Teja Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
21. Vadeppa Chaithanya Kumar Warrangal , Andhra Pradesh
22. Khalid Bin Zafar Patna, Bihar
23. Reema Raj Patna, Bihar
24. Priyamvada Priyadarshini Samastipur, Bihar
25. Anjum Asma Srinagar, Jammu & Kashmir
26. Kuheli Paul Bokaro, Jharkhand
27. Aghilesh Balakrishnan Kozhikode, Kerala
28. Rohit Kumar Singh Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
29. Helbert Lyngkhoi Shillong, Meghalaya
30. Reuel Pamei Nongrum Shillong, Meghalaya
31. Mount Valour Syiem Shillong, Meghalaya
32. Tanya N Syiem Shillong, Meghalaya
33. Lahunlang Millian Sohliya Shillong, Meghalaya
34. Mark Thomson Kharsyntiew Shillong, Meghalaya
35. Banhiam Carey Kharrngi Shillong, Meghalaya
36. Madhu Sudan Sahoo Balasore, Odisha
37. R.Archana Gangtok, Sikkim
38. Indrani Dey 24 Parganas (N), West Bengal
39. Sourabh Kanti Mondal 24 Parganas (N), West Bengal
40. Tariful Islam Lashkar 24 Parganas (S), West Bengal
41. Sumanta Roy 24 Parganas (N), West Bengal
42. Tanmoy Ghosh Basirhat, West Bengal
43. Gulesh Chandra Mahanta Bhimpur, West Bengal
44. Rudranarayan Sarkar Birbhum, West Bengal
45. Asif Ahamed Birbhum, West Bengal
46. Aneek Saha Burdwan, West Bengal
47. Sudipta Kumar Maity Hooghly, West Bengal
48. Priyanka Agarwala Hooghly, West Bengal
49. Debashish Das Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
50. Shiv Shankar Bhadra Kolkata, West Bengal
51. Homagni Sikha Roy Kolkata, West Bengal
52. Dipan Saha Kolkata, West Bengal
53. Uttam Kumar Sarkar Kolkata, West Bengal
54. Ritambhara Sarkar Kolkata, West Bengal
55. Srimoyi Saha Kolkata, West Bengal
56. Prasun Bannerjee Kolkata, West Bengal
57. Debojyoti Bhattacharya Kolkata, West Bengal
58. Pranesh Sarkar Kolkata, West Bengal
59. Sujoy Banik Kolkata, West Bengal
60. Antara Ghatak Kolkata, West Bengal
61. Saptarshi ghosh Kolkata, West Bengal
62. Kathakali Chakraborty Kolkata, West Bengal
63. Pritam Mitra Kolkata, West Bengal
64. Sk. Nawazur Rahman Kolkata, West Bengal
65. Imtiaz Ali Khan Kolkata, West Bengal
66. Joyeeta Biswas Kolkata, West Bengal
67. Rina Jana Midnapore, West Bengal
68. Sangita Pal Midnapore, West Bengal
69. Sk. Mohammad Amin Midnapore, West Bengal
70. Sk. Ruhul Amin Midnapore (E), West Bengal
71. Moushum Manna Midnapore (W), West Bengal
72. Subhra Kanti Sarkar Murshidabad, West Bengal
73. Barnali Barua Silliguri, West Bengal



SL Name City, State
1. Bindu swetha Bodduluru Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
2. Sneha Maddukuri Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
3. Sai Sushma Tella Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
4. Lavu Sushma Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
5. Ambati Mrudula Rani Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
6. Ajay Nakka Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
7. G.Bhanu Chand Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
8. Bharath Mekatothi Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
9. Sirisha Kalisetty Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
10. Desaraju Vasavi Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
11. Srikanth Gonuguntla Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
12. Bhargav Kolla Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
13. Kukatla T Brahmayya Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
14. P.Sai Gayathri Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
15. Sandeep Kumar Mucherla Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
16. Nagarjuna Reddy Ammi Reddy Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
17. Swathi Talla Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
18. Vamsi Chaitanya Gude Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
19. Navyalatha Paladugu Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
20. Yeswanth Attoti Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
21. Kotla Bhavya Sri Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
22. Sravya Chamundeswari.S Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
23. M.L.N.K.Bhardwaj Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
24. Ch.Ramya Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
25. Vee Reddy Nickitha Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
26. Vijay Kumar G Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
27. Vinay Kumar Sayeli Khammam, Andhra Pradesh
28. Mounika Teetla Krishna, Andhra Pradesh
29. Avinash Vinnakota Krishna, Andhra Pradesh
30. Vemuri Gopala Krishna Krishna, Andhra Pradesh
31. Karrapati Siva Satya Prasun Krishna, Andhra Pradesh
32. Jeevan Jyothi Koneru Movva Mandal, Andhra Pradesh
33. Vinod Reddy Chintakuntla Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
34. Prashanth Reddy Palarapu Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
35. K. Pragna.Reddy Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
36. Nimay Kumar Reddy Palarapu Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
37. Srivatshava Pendyala Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
38. Jagan Reddy Alugubelli Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
39. Kranthipriya Nandyala Ongole, Andhra Pradesh
40. K.V.K Sahith Reddy Ongole, Andhra Pradesh
41. B. Adwaitha Piller, Andhra Pradesh
42. Shek Salim Malik Prakasam, Andhra Pradesh
43. Maheboob Hussain Shaik Prakasam, Andhra Pradesh
44. Chereddy Venkata Rami Reddy Prakasham, Andhra Pradesh
45. Khushbunnisha.P Tirupathi, Andhra Pradesh
46. Manthena Spandana Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
47. Abdul Ansari Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
48. Vamsi Krishna Guntupalli Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
49. Rabbani Shaik Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
50. Kota Sree Sravya Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
51. V. Padma Priya Vemulapalli Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
52. Dirisala Sree Vidhya Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
53. K.M.Suresh Babu Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
54. Varanasi Deepthi Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
55. Keerthana Gudala Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
56. Ripunjoy Saikia Dibrugarh, Assam
57. Sandipan Barkakaty Tezpur, Assam
58. Anil Kumar Champaran, Bihar
59. Girdhar Jee Kunal Madhepura, Bihar
60. Ashish Kumar Samastipur, Bihar
61. Sweta shekhar Bokaro, Jharkhand
62. Surya Bijay Pratap Singh Dhanbad, Jharkhand
63. Nihaal Mohamed B.J Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala
64. Sanjeet Kumar Ray Shillong, Meghalaya
65. Gwenette. A. War Shillong, Meghalaya
66. Rajat Ranyal New Delhi, New Delhi
67. Neekita nilanjan Gangtok, Sikkim
68. M.Sindhu.Priya Trichy, Tamilnadu
69. A.Aaurthy Trichy, Tamilnadu
70. Sujitha.P Trichy, Tamilnadu
71. S.Umasellam Trichy, Tamilnadu
72. V.Kayal.Vizhi Trichy, Tamilnadu
73. Saswati Mukherjee Belghoria, West Bengal
74. Shubhrashankha Sen Birbhum, West Bengal
75. S.Masud.Hyder Birbhum, West Bengal
76. Suchismita Chowdhury Burdwan, West Bengal
77. Avishek Roy Burdwan, West Bengal
78. Meheraj SK Burdwan, West Bengal
79. Abhijnan Ghosh Hooghly, West Bengal
80. Sujoy Dutta Howrah, West Bengal
81. Rizwana Yasmin Kolkata, West Bengal
82. Amrita Ghosal Kolkata, West Bengal
83. Jayoti Mukherjee Kolkata, West Bengal
84. Arojit Roy Chowdhury Kolkata, West Bengal
85. Tamaghna Bhattacharya Kolkata, West Bengal
86. Nilanjan Roy Medinipur, West Bengal
87. Tarif Hussain Murshidabad, West Bengal



SL Name City, State
1. Gowtham Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
2. Lavanya Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh
3. Teja swaroop Ananthapur, Andhra Pradesh
4. Bhargava Cuddapah, Andhra Pradesh
5. Sandeep Reddy Cuddapah, Andhra Pradesh
6. James Krupal Godavari (W), Andhra Pradesh
7. Goharsha Guntakal, Andhra Pradesh
8. Chaithanya Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
9. Usha Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
10. Vennela Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
11. Priyanka Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
12. Chaitanya Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
13. Nagaravi Kumar Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
14. Akbar Basha Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
15. Himaja Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
16. Anusha Deepthi Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
17. Sri Harsha Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
18. Vamsi Krishna Gutnur, Andhra Pradesh
19. Sai Bhargav L Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
20. Swarochi Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
21. Spandana Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
22. Sheela Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
23. Rekha Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
24. Sai Kiran Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
25. Pratima J Kadapa, Andhra Pradesh
26. Pavan Kumar Kadapa, Andhra Pradesh
27. Sravani Macherla, Andhra Pradesh
28. Ayesha Parveen Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
29. Sandeep Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
30. Surepally Ram Manohar Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh
31. Chakradhar Narasaraopet, Andhra Pradesh
32. Anthony Rathna Deepika Narasaraopet, Andhra Pradesh
33. Sai Kiran Reddy Prakasam, Andhra Pradesh
34. Satya Swapnika Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
35. Himabindu Tenali, Andhra Pradesh
36. Harika Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
37. Chalasani Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
38. Swathi Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
39. Paavani S Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh
40. Nivedita Bhagalpur, Bihar
41. Ravish Kumar Nalanda, Bihar
42. Zeya Patna, Bihar
43. Prabhu Chaitanya Bangalore, Karnataka
44. Aravind S Kollam, Kerala
45. Sandeep S Kollam, Kerala
46. Siddharth Srinivas Pune, Maharashtra
47. Yasmeen Shillong, Meghalaya
48. Jaya Raghu Veer New Delhi, New Delhi
49. S Sapatnanjay Bhubaneswar, Odisha
50. Mandakini Cuttack, Odisha
51. Aro Daniela A Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
52. Raheem S Thuraiyur, Tamilnadu
53. Manoj Kumar R Tiruchirapalli, Tamilnadu
54. Sathish Kumar M Trichy, Tamilnadu
55. Senthil Kumar R Trichy, Tamilnadu
56. Nikita Faizabad, Uttar Pradesh
57. Satadru Asansol, West Bengal
58. Chiranjit Birbhum, West Bengal
59. Susmita Bongaon, West Bengal
60. Subham Durgapur, West Bengal
61. Susnata J P Nagar, West Bengal
62. Tania Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
63. Prabrisha Kolkata, West Bengal
64. Sreya Kolkata, West Bengal



SL Name City, State
1. M.Vishal Mahaboobnagar Dist, Andhra Pradesh
2. Veni Jith Kollam, Kerala
3. Sherna Sheeja Kollam, Kerala
4. Sai Kiran Malappuram, Kerala
5. Renjini.A.R Trivandrum, Kerala
6. Shahanas Munavvira.K.K Malappuram, Kerala
7. Lulu.P.K Ernakulam, Kerala
8. Balu.A.K Ernakulam, Kerala
9. Haritha George Calicut, Kerala
10. Nishana Jishin.N Malapuram, Kerala
11. Anju.P.S Kollam, Kerala
12. Bilal.S Kollam, Kerala
13. Faseela.C.S Ernakulam, Kerala
14. Meera Gargie Das Kollam, Kerala
15. Deol Jack Shibu Ernakulam, Kerala
16. Fahima.C Malappuram(Dist), Kerala
17. Hannahbell Dale Lamare Jowai, Meghalaya
18. Dazelle Sungoh Shillong, Meghalaya
19. Haphikanroi Wann Shillong, Meghalaya
20. Maahesvaran Gopalakrishnan Tiruchirapalli, Tamilnadu
21. Pon Mugunthan Kannabiran Tirunelveli Dist, Tamilnadu
22. Mithun Annadurai Karur, Tamilnadu
23. Vasil Rasin Nagoorgani Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
24. Sanjay Nagarajan Salem, Tamilnadu
25. Viknesh Govindaraj.S.M Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
26. Hemalatha Sekar Virudunagar, Tamilnadu
27. Sahana Saravanan Trichy, Tamilnadu
28. Bhuvaneswari Mathiyalagan Thanjavur, Tamilnadu
29. Ratna Priya Ramakrishnan Thanjavur, Tamilnadu
30. John Stephen Arul Chandrasekar Trichy(DT), Tamilnadu
31. Renuka Lakshmana Perumal Karur, Tamilnadu
32. Suchitra Rathinasamy Theni, Tamilnadu
33. Shanmugapriyan Vijayaraghavan Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
34. Pravin Kumar Anthony Dass Dindigul, Tamilnadu
35. Elamparithy Kaliamoorthy Trichy, Tamilnadu
36. Karthick Raja Velayutham Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
37. Jeeva Ravichandran Salem, Tamilnadu
38. S.Ishwarya Dindigul, Tamilnadu
39. Barina Das Kolkata, West Bengal
40. Suvana Parvin Burdwan, West Bengal
41. Dipritu Ghosh Chandannagore, West Bengal
42. Sreetama Roy Kolkata, West Bengal
43. Nasrin Mallick Burdwan, West Bengal



SL Name City, State
1. Harikrishna Mansukhbhai Dhanani Daman,Daman & Diu
2. Nirav Manojbhai Hirapara Surat,Gujarat
3. Prabartak Mondal West Bengal
4. Naphibanroi Thongnibah Shillong,Meghalaya
5. Mohammad Khalid Dar Shopian,Jammu & Kashmir
6. Rekha Ramadoss Trichy,Tamilnadu
7. Pooja Sabrenawaz Pudukkottai,Tamilnadu
8. Manoj kumar Manoharan Perambalur,Tamilnadu
9. Mohan kumar Murugesan Namakkal,Tamilnadu
10. Ajistair Austin Jaya KanyaKumari,Tamilnadu
11. Ajith Raju Sudha Rani Kanyakumari,Tamilnadu
12. Vipin Cheris Venceslas Kanyakumari,Tamilnadu
13. Frinchu Freenixlal Prince Kanyakumari,Tamilnadu
14. Parth Papanai Dehradun,Uttarakhand
15. Sameer Rao Saharanpur,Uttar Pradesh
16. Mohamed Abdul Malick Perambalur,Tamilnadu
17. Babuji Rajasekar Perambalur,Tamilnadu
18. Monisha Thangaiyan Karur,Tamilnadu
19. MD Biplob Haque Gaibandha,Bangladesh
20. Thalapathi Duraisamy Namakkal,Tamilnadu
21. Utkarsh Kesarwani Lucknow,Uttar Pradesh
22. Ann Misheal Cleetus Ernakulam,Kerala
23. Yogesh Rathore Champa,Chhattisgarh
24. Lapynsuk Thangkhiew Shillong,Meghalaya
25. Roshini Rachael Das Bangalore,Karnataka
26. Giovanna Paola Vijaya Kumar Kowsalya Kanyakumari,Tamilnadu
27. Adithya Vishnu Das Kollam,Kerala
28. Aswathy Raj Kollam,Kerala
29. Prashanth Raj Manoharan Chennai,Tamilnadu
30. Krishnendu Kar Katwa,West Bengal
31. Anwesha Majumdar Kolkata,West Bengal
32. Md.Usuf Miya Burdawam,West Bengal
33. Sonia Gumansingh Cuttack Urban,Orissa
34. Krish Sahoo Keonjhar,Orissa
35. Sandhya Pal Pithoragarh,Uttarakhand
36. Chanki Sungoh Jowai,Meghalaya
37. Amisha Mary Lyngdoh Shillong,Meghalaya
38. Wandakapaia Khyriem Jowai,Meghalaya
39. Pradeep Selvaraj Pudukottai,TamilNadu
40. Zaid Haseen Bijnor,Uttar Pradesh
41. Hemanth Kumar Malladi Viswandhapuram,Andhra Pradesh
42. Wansuklin Lyngdoh Mawlong Shillong,Meghalaya
43. Dawansngewlem Chyrmang Shillong,Meghalaya
44. Mohammed Fahad Mohammed Musthafa Karaikudi,TamilNadu
45. Anish Thakur Mandi,Himachal Pradesh
46. Aditya Sharma Mandi,Himachal Pradesh
47. Kushagar Pathania Solan,Himachal Pradesh
48. Chowdhury Siddiqur Rahman Dhaka,Bangladesh
49. Ebenezer Pariat Jowai,Meghalaya
50. Evelyne Shylla Shillong,Meghalaya
51. Ibakordor Kassar Shillong,Meghalaya
52. Smita Singh Nagpur,Maharashtra
53. Sharja Shajahan Kollam,Kerala
54. Gul Sharah Dhaka,Bangladesh
55. Imran Nazir Magura,Bangladesh
56. Mejbah Uddin Rakib Noakhali,Bangladesh
57. Md Ferdoush Iqbal Dhaka,Bangladesh
58. Kaushal Kumar Sah Nepal
59. Kapur Shrestha Nepal
60. Aasha Gupta Nepal



SL Name City, State
1 Abiya Justin Ernakulam, Kerala
2 Puneet Yadav Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
3 Abhishek Rajput Chhatarpur, Madhya Pardesh
4 Vivek Yadav Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
5 Padmanavo Biswas Sheoraphuli, West Bengal
6 Vinothini Balasubramanian Virudhu Nagar, Tamilnadu
7 Monika Sahu Korba, Chhattisgarh
8 Payal Singh Rathore Korba, Chhattisgarh
9 Rex Arul William Karaikal, Tamilnadu
10 Eljo Alias Ernakulam, Kerala
11 Yadhukrishnan Polachiraputhekala Santhosh Kottayam, Kerala
12 Shubhi Verma Chunar, Uttar Pradesh
13 Rohan Singh Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
14 Praveen Dubey Ambikapur, Chhattisgarh
15 Aftab Khan Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
16 Abhishek Anil Priyadarshee Ganjam, Odisha
17 Rakshitha Ilangovan Karur, Tamilnadu
18 Prasanth Pandiyan Ariyalur, Tamilnadu
19 Sarankumar Gopal Dindigul, Tamilnadu
20 Thanga Prakash Ganesan Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
21 Shaifullah Kader Meera Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
22 Elancheliyan Mathiyalagan Trichy, Tamilnadu
23 Vengateshwaran Sundaramoorthy Nagapattinam, Tamilnadu
24 Karthikeyan Ganesamoorthi Dindigul, Tamilnadu
25 Friday Morning Dhar Jowai, Meghalaya
26 Clinton Pasweth Jowai, Meghalaya
27 Arka Prabha Ghosh Kolkata, West Bengal
28 Neelambigai Suresh Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
29 Raghavi Rengaraju Perambalur, Tamilnadu
30 Israth Faizal Mohamed Ali Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
31 Angaleesh Paul Raj Trichy, Tamilnadu
32 Manoj Sekar Trichy, Tamilnadu
33 Devandhiran Ramalingam Cuddalore, Tamilnadu
34 Arun Shaji Kollam, Kerala
35 Devika Sunil Kollam, Kerala
36 Vishak Subramaniyan Allappuzha, Kerala
37 Athira Suresh Kumar Trivandrum, Kerala
38 Mazin Pattathil Malapuram, Kerala
39 Asif Ahammed Shehabudeen Kollam, Kerala
40 Dayaripa Hinge Jowai, Meghalaya
41 Yaswanth Valiyaparambil Adhikari Kodungallur, Kerala
42 Sidhant Goel Dist. Sirmour, Himachal Pradesh
43 Karan Khurana Dist-Sirmour, Himachal Pradesh
44 Ipsita Anuradha Bhubaneswar Urban, Odisha
45 Sanjit Kumar Palo Ganjam, Odisha
46 Pooja Singh Ambikapur, Chhattisgarh
47 Sethulekshmi Sadasivan Pillai Punalur, Kerala
48 Chinmaya Visala Prabhakaran Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
49 Synshar Mynrap Hinge Jowai, Meghalaya
50 Avnish Sharma Shimla, Himachal Pradesh
51 Veerendra Chaudhary Maharajganj, Uttar Pradesh
52 Harshad Gosara Morbi, Gujarat
53 Ashish Nanji Bhensdadiya Morbi, Gujarat
54 Rushinkumar Ketankumar Pathak Panchmahal, Gujarat
55 Jyotishka Mukherjee Kolkata, West Bengal
56 Shivendra Pratap Singh Basti, Uttar Pradesh
57 Mrutyunjaya Muni Dt Kandhamal, Odisha



SL Name City, State
1 Arindam Manna  East Medinipur, West Bengal
2 Abhishek Rajan Alappuzha, Kerala
3 Upendra Singh Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
4 Uttam Singh Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
5 Abhiram Gopalakrishnan Alleppey, Kerala
6 Naved Manzoor Balrampur, Uttar Pradesh
7 Souvik Modak Bardhaman, West Bengal
8 Prabhav Pal Basti, Uttar Pradesh
9 Rishabh Basti, Uttar Pradesh
10 Ramya Rathinavelu Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
11 Suchitra Kumari Danapur Patra, Bihar
12 Aadarsh Bansal Delhi, Delhi
13 Rahul Tiwari Deoria, Uttar Pradesh
14 Deepali Dubey Dhanbad, Jharkhand
15 Prashath Pavunraj Dindigul, Tamil Nadu
16 Nazmul Islam Shaikh Dist-Nadia, West Bengal
17 Arunangshu Giri Dist-West Medinipur, West Bengal
18 Debojyoti Mukherjee Duttapukur, West Bengal
19 Pooja Ravindran Ernakulam, Kerala
20 Richa Singh Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh
21 Syed Obaid Abdin Hazaribagh, Jharkhand
22 Biboswan Bhattacharya Jhorehat, Howrah, West Bengal
23 Ravi Tiwari Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh
24 Ajna Sajitha Kollam, Kerala
25 Archana Mohanan Kollam, Kerala
26 Athira Ajithakumari Ramesh Kollam, Kerala
27 Bipin Prakash Kollam, Kerala
28 Divya Babu Sujimol Kollam, Kerala
29 Gayathri Surendran Kollam, Kerala
30 Lekshmi Murukan Kollam, Kerala
31 Vaishnav Harikumar Kollam, Kerala
32 Vishal Devan Nair Kollam, Kerala
33 Manmeet Kaur Aujla Lakhimpur Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
34 Sumandeep Kaur Lakhimpur Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
35 Gyanvendra Singh Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
36 Karthick Murugesan Namakkal, Tamil Nadu
37 Sidharth Mahajan Pathankot, Punjab
38 Sabarinathan Arivazhagan Perambalur, Tamil Nadu
39 Swetha Rengaraju Perambalur, Tamil Nadu
40 Bharathi Durai Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu
41 Kavish Naushad Rohtas, Bihar
42 Emica Eubeth Lyngdoh Talang Shillong, Meghalaya
43 Anjoo Singh Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
44 Pramodh Vasanthan Trichy, Tamil Nadu
45 Sivasangaran Manivannan Trichy, Tamil Nadu
46 Mohamed Ibram Sha Abdul Majeeth Trichy Urban, Tamil Nadu
47 Nimmy Mohanan Trivandrum, Kerala
48 Vani Akhilesan Reena Trivandrum, Kerala
49 Kalpana Patel Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
50 Sushil Kumar Unnao, Uttar Pradesh
51 Utkarsh Dubey Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
52 Kumaraguru Shanmuganandam Virudhunagar, Tamil Nadu
53 Kallol Maity West Medinipur, West Bengal
54 Soumyajit Maity West Medinipur, West Bengal



SL Name City, State
1 Harish Ramachandran Thanjavur, Tamil Nadu
2 Sudeeksha Mohan Kumar Kolar, Karnataka
3 Mohd Abid Khan Mau, Uttarpradesh
4 Anushka Satyalekh Delhi, Delhi
5 Niyoshi Jishin Neelengadan Malappuram, Kerala
6 Aman Cooper Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
7 Muhammed Shan Sharafudeen Kollam, Kerala
8 Pankaj Kumar Singh Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh
9 Gautham Raj Kalaivanan Dharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
10 Subhashit Singh Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
11 Akhand Pratap Singh Siddharth nagar, Uttarprdesh
12 Mohammad Basir Ahmed Mollah Nadia, West Bengal
13 Mohammed Naheethlal Amjath Krishnagiri (Dt), Tamilnadu
14 Nihalanwar Nagoor Meeran Tirunelveli, Tamilnadu
15 Mohamed Seyed Ibrahim Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
16 Agalya Rajkumar Nagapattinam, Tamilnadu
17 Kiran Kannan Krishnan Sivagangai (Dt), Tamilnadu
18 Praveenkumar Balakrishnan Karaikal, Puducherry
19 Aravind Kumar Kalusivalingam Coimbatore, Tamilnadu
20 Sivahariguhan Saravanan Dharmapuri, Tamil Nadu
21 Vignesh Rengaraj Perambalur, Tamilnadu
22 Mohamed Javith Akbar Pudukkottai, Tamilnadu
23 Kumaran Chellavel Cuddalore, Tamilnadu
24 Amiya Subair Muvattupuzha, Kerala
25 Rashid Rahoof Kollam, Kerala
26 Mohammad Zeeshan East Champaran, Bihar
27 Prateek Bahuguna Sirmaur, Himachal Pradesh
28 Shubham Gupta Siddharth anagar, Uttarpradesh
29 Mohd Ahmar Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
30 Sreejith Kidangoor Warriath Somanathan Palakad (Di), Kerala
31 Shyam Prakash Eapen Karunagappally, Kerala
32 Saranya Santhosh Kumar Kollam, Kerala
33 Amritha Ghosh Pathanamthitta, Kerala
34 Shashank Shilpkar Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh
35 Deepak Sharma Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
36 Imran Khan Sharawashti, Uttar Pradesh
37 Meenakshi Athgaya Bopal, Madhya Pradesh
38 Ajmal Abdul Azeez Kollam, Kerala
39 Arfa Rehman Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
40 Faizan Ahmad Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
41 Swapnendu Ghosh Kolkata, West Bengal
42 Sohail Alam Birbhum, West Bengal
43 Mriniyeta Ray Bhuwaneshwar, Orissa
44 Ashutosh Panda Phulbani, Odisha
45 Rizvi Yasmin BBSR, Odisha
46 Ashish Singh Rathore Korba, Chhattisgarh
47 Saurabh Chaudhary Basti, Uttar Pradesh
48 Maha Begam Abdul Rahman Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu