Successful Doctors


2500+ students have completed MBBS

2500+ students of our affiliated Chinese Medical Colleges has completed MBBS & passed MCI Screening Test (FMGE). It’s a matter of great pride that all these students had excelled because of their hard work, determination & honesty in their approach. Medical Education Department of SOLCIL has been creating a platform for all the students who want to be different from others.

A comprehensive MCI coaching program is incorporated in the curriculum of all our Universities making it worthwhile for the student by enabling him/her to pass the MCI Screening Test in the first attempt itself.

SL Name State Country Batch University License Reg.No
1 Ravilla Raja Andhra Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University NA
2 Helbert Lyngkhoi Meghalaya India 2004 Southwest Medical University NA
3 Reuel Pamei Nongrum Meghalaya India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-39741
4 Mount Valour Syiem Meghalaya India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-40603
5 Tanya N Syiem Meghalaya India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-39661
6 Asif Ahamed West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-40164
7 Sudipta Kumar Maity West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University NA
8 Shiv Shankar Bhadra West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University NA
9 Tariful Islam Lashkar West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-39179
10 Homagni Sikha Roy West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 13-49635
11 P.Bharadwaja Andhra Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University 12-42932
12 S.Amaravathi Andhra Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-40820
13 Srilatha S.V Andhra Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University 13-52470
14 Dipan Saha West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 12-42662
15 Sourabh Kanti Mondal West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-39503
16 Antara Ghatak West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-39190
17 Debashish Das West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 13-47534
18 Saptarshi ghosh West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 10-37966
19 Kathakali Chakraborty West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-39180
20 Indrani Dey West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 12-43571
21 Sangita Pal West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-41951
22 Subhra Kanti Sarkar West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-69980
23 Pritam Mitra West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-38430
24 Sk Nawazur Rahman West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 10-38099
25 Uttam Kumar Sarkar West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 12-42446
26 Ritambhara Sarkar West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 12-43336
27 Sumanta Roy West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 12-42445
28 Rohit Kumar Singh Madhya Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University 12-42711
29 Srimoyi Saha West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 12-43398
30 Madhu Sudan Sahoo Orissa India 2004 Southwest Medical University 13-51548
31 Priyanka Agarwala West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 10-37623
32 Rudranarayan Sarkar West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 12-42444
33 Sk.Ruhul Amin West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-39426
34 Sk.Mohammad Amin West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 10-38220
35 Gulesh Chandra Mahanta West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 12-42540
36 Mousam Manna West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University NA
37 Imtiaz Ali Khan West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-38697
38 Kuheli Paul Jharkhand India 2004 Southwest Medical University 12-39243
39 Lahunlang Millian Sohliya Meghalaya India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-39170
40 Mark Thomson Kharsyntiew Meghalaya India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-40195
41 Khalid Bin Zafar Bihar India 2004 Southwest Medical University NA
42 Rina Jana West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 12-46425
43 Pranesh Sarkar West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 14-53218
44 Tanmoy Ghosh West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University NA
45 Pavan Kumar M Andhra Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-38927
46 Aghilesh Balakrishnan Kerala India 2004 Southwest Medical University NA
47 Joyeeta Biswas West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 10-37578
48 Priyamvada Priyadarshini Bihar India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-40718
49 Mamidi Goutam Pawar Andhra Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University 12-42934
50 Jonnadula Aravind Andhra Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-39440
51 Kanduri Mahesh Kumar Andhra Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University 12-42524
52 Aalla Swapna Andhra Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University 13-49458
53 Mudi reddy Mythri Andhra Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University 12-42579
54 Vadeppa Chaithanya Kumar Andhra Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University NA
55 Srikanth Marthandam Andhra Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-39234
56 Margapuri Jyothi Andhra Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University 10-37886
57 Aneek Saha West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-38456
58 R.Archana Sikkim India 2004 Southwest Medical University 10-37557
59 Nevarsu Anusha Andhra Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-41623
60 Archanareddy Kondreddy Andhra Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-39546
61 Durbesula Prabhas Teja Andhra Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-40855
62 Kaduru Sudheer Kumar Andhra Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-40631
63 Reema Raj Bihar India 2004 Southwest Medical University 13-51850
64 Udaya Bhaskar Chandu Andhra Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-40749
65 Chilukuri Divya Andhra Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University 12-42663
66 Yampalla Nikhil Kumar Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2004 Southwest Medical University 13-48421
67 Anjum Asma Jammu & Kashmir India 2004 Southwest Medical University 12-42476
68 Banhiam Carey Kharrngi Meghalaya India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-40435
69 Barnali Barua West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University 11-40909
70 Debojyoti Bhattacharya West Bengal India 2004 Southwest Medical University NA
71 Yamuna Kumari Rai Sankhuwashawa Nepal 2004 Southwest Medical University
72 Vijay Upadhaya Kapilvastu Nepal 2004 Southwest Medical University 10538
73 Vijay Kumar Sah Siraha Nepal 2004 Southwest Medical University NA
74 Sameer Ullah Butwal Nepal 2004 Southwest Medical University NA
75 Rajeev Bhandari Butwal Nepal 2004 Southwest Medical University NA
76 Ritesh Singh Tharu Nepalgunj Nepal 2004 Southwest Medical University NA
77 Prashant Vatshyayan Janakpur Nepal 2004 Southwest Medical University NA
78 Prashant Gupta Kapilvastu Nepal 2004 Southwest Medical University NA
79 Niroj Shrestha Bhaktapur Nepal 2004 Southwest Medical University NA
80 Nikesh Bhandari Kathmandu Nepal 2004 Southwest Medical University 9680
81 Md. Arphan Azad Butwal Nepal 2004 Southwest Medical University 9677
82 Dhiraj Shah Siraha Nepal 2004 Southwest Medical University 11747
83 Aziz Ullah Butwal Nepal 2004 Southwest Medical University
84 Arun Kumar Yadav Mahottari Nepal 2004 Southwest Medical University
85 Anish Gyawali Kathmandu Nepal 2004 Southwest Medical University 9678
86 Abhishek Thakur Kathmandu Nepal 2004 Southwest Medical University

SL Name State Country Batch University License Reg.No
87 Pankaj Kr Neware West Bengal India 2005 Dali University 12-45172
88 Abhilash.V Kerala India 2005 Dali University 13-47636
89 Sujith Babu.C.S Kerala India 2005 Dali University NA
90 Krishnan Unni. S. L Kerala India 2005 Dali University NA
91 Jayasankar. S Kerala India 2005 Dali University 13-48673
92 Pramod.K.S Kerala India 2005 Dali University NA
93 Blessy Mariam Babu Kerala India 2005 Dali University 13-47070
94 Muneer Babu A P Kerala India 2005 Dali University 12-44842
95 Jagath Priya C.S Kerala India 2005 Dali University 13-48687
96 Venkata Subbaiah Mayasula Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 13-51413
97 Gangadhara Rao Sanaka Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-46569
98 Boddu Sankar Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 13-48657
99 Sankar Pavan Reddy Nune Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 11-41457
100 Bijjam Rajasekhar Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 13-49452
101 Aneesha. S. S Kerala India 2005 Dali University 13-50335
102 Nukavarapu Madhusudan Rao Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-43604
103 K.Hari. Kumar Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-43865
104 G. Jyothsna Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University NA
105 Pinnaka Balakrishna Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-45083
106 V.Ramya Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University NA
107 Phanendra Godavarthi Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 13-50485
108 Sree Ram R Kerala India 2005 Dali University 12-43240
109 G.Anil. Kumar Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-45049
110 Thoutwar Harish Ramnarayan Maharashtra India 2005 Dali University 13-47577
111 P.Raghavendra Kumar Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University NA
112 Aswani Kumar Adavi Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 13-49871
113 Amy Ann Abraham Kerala India 2005 Dali University 13-52391
114 Jubin Varghese Jacob Kerala India 2005 Dali University 12-44031
115 P Prashanth Babu Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-43413
116 Arnab Banerjee West Bengal India 2005 Dali University 12-43437
117 M.Bhairava Nath Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-43361
118 Suraj.S.Nair Kerala India 2005 Dali University 11-41804
119 Sandra Rachel Nedunchezhian Kerala India 2005 Dali University 12-43806
120 Aneeshlal.S Kerala India 2005 Dali University NA
121 Rudransh Mishra Uttar Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-42729
122 Manjirul Alam Shamim West Bengal India 2005 Dali University 13-48609
123 Sarang Uttar Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-45244
124 Romit Mitra West Bengal India 2005 Dali University 13-48344
125 Jemcy.J.Thomas Kerala India 2005 Dali University 11-41922
126 Rony Sam Verghese Kerala India 2005 Dali University 12-44845
127 Muneer.M Kerala India 2005 Dali University 11-41525
128 Sheena Raazi Otty Kerala India 2005 Dali University 11-41033
129 Anand Vijay Kumar Sydu Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 13-48534
130 Sajin Sadath Kerala India 2005 Dali University 12-43601
131 Anju Jayakumar Kerala India 2005 Dali University 12-44018
132 Md Ashique Reza Bihar India 2005 Dali University 12-42455
133 Avijit Ray West Bengal India 2005 Dali University 12-44932
134 Gouranga Sil West Bengal India 2005 Dali University 13-51500
135 N.P.Prakashini Polasi Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 13-48168
136 Edwin Raj Talari Karnataka India 2005 Dali University 12-44489
137 Khushboo Srivastava Uttar Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-42155
138 Sober Chaturvedi Uttar Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-45176
139 Syed Tanveer Reza West Bengal India 2005 Dali University 12-43602
140 Arkava Goswami West Bengal India 2005 Dali University NA
141 Arunangshu Mishra West Bengal India 2005 Dali University 13-50034
142 Swarnendu Maiti West Bengal India 2005 Dali University 12-45052
143 Himanshu Surya Uttar Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-43642
144 Sindhuri Surampudi Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-46802
145 Md. Sufiyan West Bengal India 2005 Dali University 11-41419
146 Mustafa Asad West Bengal India 2005 Dali University 12-42961
147 Pinky Singh West Bengal India 2005 Dali University 11-41450
148 Neeraj Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-43255
149 Rihad.A Kerala India 2005 Dali University 12-44418
150 Arun Gopi Kerala India 2005 Dali University 13-49626
151 Hazarath Reddy Kolli Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-46107
152 Ajay Kant Pandey Jharkhand India 2005 Dali University 12-42352
153 Elvina Raj Talari Karnataka India 2005 Dali University 12-46089
154 Avinash Kumar West Bengal India 2005 Dali University 12-45337
155 Avijit Karmakar West Bengal India 2005 Dali University 12-43633
156 Sayeri Dutta West Bengal India 2005 Dali University 12-45068
157 Siddharth Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-44340
158 Mahesh Mareddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 13-50722
159 Bellamkonda Sindhuja Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 13-52392
160 Thanda Sushma Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 13-48674
161 Nalgonda Vikram Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-45835
162 Abhijit Raj Bihar India 2005 Dali University 11-41456
163 S.Shabana Azmi Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 13-50644
164 Ruchi Punjab India 2005 Dali University 13-46952
165 T.Prakash Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University NA
166 Suresh Verma Divi Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-43551
167 Clenin Francis Feriah Kerala India 2005 Dali University 12-43878
168 Ganta Leela Sruthi Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-45072
169 J.K.Chowdary Paruchuru Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-42230
170 Abhishek Sharan Bihar India 2005 Dali University 13-48647
171 Maheshwaram Shankara Chary Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 13-50031
172 Uma Midde Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 12-43815
173 Mohammed Afeef Choudhury West Bengal India 2005 Dali University 12-43430
174 Meenakshi Punjab India 2005 Dali University 12-45081
175 Gautam Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2005 Dali University NA
176 Devendra Bharti Uttar Pradesh India 2005 Dali University NA
177 Ayaz Ahmed Khan Uttar Pradesh India 2005 Dali University 13-52107
178 Sagnik Majhee Jharkhand India 2005 Dali University NA
179 Venkat Sunkani Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University NA
180 Deepshikha Chandigarh India 2005 Dali University NA
181 Mofeez Ahmed Bihar India 2005 Dali University 43515
182 Sharmila Bhandari Surkhet Nepal 2005 Dali University NA
183 Gunjan Trital Itahari Nepal 2005 Dali University NA
184 Alfred Ben. L Kerala India 2005 Dali University NA
185 Thadagoni Girija Telangana India 2005 Dali University NA
186 Kukkala Jagdeswari Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University NA
187 Sai Raja Sekhar Kasula Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University NA
188 Ramya Yadlapalli Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Dali University NA
189 Dondapati Bindu Sagar Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Jinan University NA
190 M.Pavan Kumar Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Jinan University NA
191 A.Manoj Kumar Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Jinan University 13-48054
192 G.Harsha Vardhan Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Jinan University NA
193 Suchira Chillana Harayana India 2005 Jinan University NA
194 Ragula Naveen Karnataka India 2005 Jinan University 10P-25047
195 Adrin D Silva Maharashtra India 2005 Jinan University NA
196 Gargi Apte Maharashtra India 2005 Jinan University NA
197 Mira Kumari Bihar India 2005 Jinan University 13P-29695
198 Joshna Anuthya Eate Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Jinan University NA
199 M.Srinivasan Karnataka India 2005 Jinan University NA
200 Didakamiwan Khonglah Meghalaya India 2005 Jinan University 12-44409
201 Pavan Kumar Naradasu Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Jinan University NA
202 Vivek Sahore Chandigarh India 2005 Jinan University NA
203 Shashi Bhushan Sah Janakpur Nepal 2005 Jinan University 11205
204 Bhupendra Bista Kailali Nepal 2005 Jinan University 10815
205 Sandeep Kumar Mucherla Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-40152
206 Bindu swetha Bodduluru Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-45343
207 Sneha Maddukuri Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-43493
208 Karrapati Siva Satya Prasun Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-40910
209 Jeevan Jyothi Koneru Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-45181
210 Abdul Ansari Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-43345
211 Nagarjuna Reddy Ammi Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-40871
212 Vamsi Krishna Guntupalli Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-44848
213 Kranthipriya Nandyala Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-42294
214 Sai Sushma Tella Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-43348
215 Vinay Kumar Sayeli Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-41044
216 Gwenette. A. War Meghalaya India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-40112
217 M.L.N.K.Bhardwaj Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-43351
218 Vinod Reddy Chintakuntla Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-43930
219 Varanasi Deepthi Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-42242
220 Lavu Sushma Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-42522
221 Ambati Mrudula Rani Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-43337
222 Avinash Vinnakota Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-42963
223 Prashanth Reddy Palarapu Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-42574
224 B. Adwaitha Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
225 K. Pragna.Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-43211
226 Nimay Kumar Reddy Palarapu Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-42810
227 Sandipan Barkakaty Assam India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-44643
228 Rabbani Shaik Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
229 Rizwana Yasmin West Bengal India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-40019
230 Sujoy Dutta West Bengal India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-40154
231 Kota Sree Sravya Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 13-48233
232 V. Padma Priya Vemulapalli Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-43338
233 Srivatshava Pendyala Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-45891
234 G.Bhanu Chand Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 13-47584
235 Sweta shekhar Jharkhand India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-40430
236 Abhijnan Ghosh West Bengal India 2005 Southwest Medical University 13-48066
237 Dirisala Sree Vidhya Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 14-52852
238 Suchismita Chowdhury West Bengal India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-40212
239 Ashish Kumar Bihar India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-41531
240 K.M.Suresh Babu Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 13-47578
241 Jayoti Mukherjee West Bengal India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-40091
242 S.Masud.Hyder West Bengal India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-41030
243 Shubhrashankha Sen West Bengal India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-44831
244 Neekita Pradhan Sikkim India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-40198
245 Nilanjan Roy West Bengal India 2005 Southwest Medical University 13-47371
246 Arojit Roy Chowdhury West Bengal India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-41034
247 M.Sindhu.Priya Tamilnadu India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-43934
248 Bharath Mekatothi Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 13-49872
249 Saswati Mukherjee West Bengal India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-40106
250 Ch.Ramya Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-43927
251 Surya Bijay Pratap Singh Jharkhand India 2005 Southwest Medical University 13-49403
252 Swathi Talla Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-40908
253 Vamsi Chaitanya Gude Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-40153
254 S.Umasellam Tamilnadu India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-41015
255 Tamaghna Bhattacharya West Bengal India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-40113
256 Avishek Roy West Bengal India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-46714
257 Navyalatha Paladugu Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 73777
258 Sirisha Kalisetty Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-45881
259 A.Aaurthy Tamilnadu India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-45877
260 Sujitha.P Tamilnadu India 2005 Southwest Medical University 13-47881
261 Krishna Sahith Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-40782
262 Maheboob Hussain Shaik Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-45608
263 Vee Reddy Nickitha Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-41040
264 Anil Kumar Bihar India 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
265 Desaraju Vasavi Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-43346
266 Jagan Reddy Alugubelli Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-40093
267 Amrita Ghosal West Bengal India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-43343
268 Rajat Ranyal New Delhi India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-40950
269 V.Kayal.Vizhi Tamilnadu India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-41011
270 Srikanth Gonuguntla Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-46286
271 Vijay Kumar G Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 73673
272 Yeswanth Attoti Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-42463
273 Nihaal Mohamed B.J Kerala India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-43341
274 Kotla Bhavya Sri Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-41023
275 Khushbunnisha.P Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-43245
276 Sravya Chamundeswari.S Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-43576
277 Bhargav Kolla Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-43353
278 Kukatla T Brahmayya Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-43344
279 Sanjeet Kumar Ray Meghalaya India 2005 Southwest Medical University 12-43800
280 P.Sai Gayathri Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
281 Tarif Hussain West Bengal India 2005 Southwest Medical University 69362
282 Meheraj SK West Bengal India 2005 Southwest Medical University 11-40104
283 Chereddy Venkata Rami Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University 13-50376
284 Shek Salim Malik Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southwest Medical University
285 Sunil Mishra Nawalparasi Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
286 Shamsad Ahmad Kapilvastu Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
287 Safiya Shameen Sheikh Nepalgunj Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University 14136
288 Sonam Chaudhary Kathmandu Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
289 Sabita Ojha Nepalgunj Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
290 Rohit Bista Lalitpur Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
291 Rupesh Roshan Dhanusha Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University 10623
292 Radheshyam Sharma Siraha Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
293 Pashupati Rajoria Kapilvastu Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
294 Malshree Ranjitkar Dang Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
295 Manjali Kumari Yadav Rupandehi Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
296 Mangal K.C. Myagdi Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
297 Lok Bahadur Shrestha Sunsari Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
298 Khurseed Alam Khan Kapilvastu Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
299 Kamana Rawal Kathmandu Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
300 Hasina Banu Kapilvastu Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
301 Guru Prasad Mainali Jhapa Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
302 Gani Alam Mahottari Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
303 Diwas Katwal Chhetri Myagdi Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University 11344
304 Dileep Kumar Agrahari Kapilvastu Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
305 Binay Mahaseth Dhanusha Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University 10936
306 Bikas Pandey Mahottari Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
307 Bijay Chaudhary Siraha Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
308 Amrita Chapagain Morang Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University NA
309 Ajendra Kumar Yadav Nawalparasi Nepal 2005 Southwest Medical University 10935
310 Nishant Prashant Kayande Maharashtra India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
311 Srinivasulu Adapala Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 12-45584
312 G.Sharath Chandra Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 12-45095
313 T.Venkatesh Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM NA
314 Jenny Abraham Kerala India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 11-41612
315 Md Abdul Sattar Imran Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 12-46386
316 Md Sohail Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 11-41241
317 S.M.Sirajuddin Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 13-51740
318 Sree Bhanu Prakash Kukatlapalli Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 13-50874
319 Vijay Yeramalla Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 13-46949
320 D.Sai Balaji Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 12-43821
321 Gaurav Shakti Bihar India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 13-49453
322 Shankar Thapa Meghalaya India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 11P-26123
323 D.Beena Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 12-46497
324 Prathyusha Chowdary K Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 13-51665
325 Pallavi Dixit Uttar Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 13-48776
326 Jagadish Babu Sivapuja Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 12-45164
327 Lakshmi Narayana Naladala Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 13-50470
328 Nahid Ezaz Khan West Bengal India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 11-41003
329 Nasreen Ezaz Khan West Bengal India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 11-41006
330 Alolika Guha West Bengal India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 11-40773
331 Nelza Angmo New Delhi India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 11-40975
332 Mohammed Ghulam Haider West Bengal India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 12-44494
333 Pinki Saini New Delhi India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 12-45253
334 Devinder Gupta New Delhi India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 12-45331
335 Parikshit Das Jharkhand India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 11-40761
336 Utpal Kanti Bhattacharya West Bengal India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 13-48706
337 Esther Nancy Chattumala Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 11-41083
338 Mathi Harika Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 11-41595
339 Borra Gowthami Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM NA
340 Vishnu Priya Narasimha Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 13-52365
341 Aftabuddin Ahmed West Bengal India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 69445
342 Subhadeep Panda West Bengal India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 12-42421
343 Yerra Bindu Goud Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 13-50436
344 Alapati Srujana Devi Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 11-41451
345 Nipun Shastri Himachal Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 12-45585
346 Subhasis Maiti West Bengal India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 12-45447
347 Arpan Ray West Bengal India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 11-40891
348 Venkata Kishore Padachala Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 73363
349 Md. Samiuddin Khan Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 13-50449
350 Appor Star Rani Meghalaya India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 12-45080
351 Jeany Dreamly Syiemlieh Meghalaya India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 12-44380
352 Soumyadip Das West Bengal India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 12-46419
353 A Krishna Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 13-50455
354 Sukriti Rana West Bengal India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 11-41024
355 Silpa Nimmagadda Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 13-47146
356 Uppala Suman Kalyan Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 12-45789
357 Furkhan Hadi Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 12-45060
358 Prosenjit Banerjee West Bengal India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 13-49187
359 Goutham Aouta Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Hubei University of TCM 12-45606
360 Puspendu Mahalick West Bengal India 2005 Hubei University of TCM NA
361 Abhisek Mukherjee West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
362 Aditya Sharma Assam India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
363 Agamani Mandal West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
364 Aitihya Chakraborty West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
365 Akash das Assam India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
366 Akshay Shivam Jayaswal West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
367 Amit Kanti Biswas West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
368 Anil Yap Sohtun Meghalaya India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
369 Anindya Kumar De West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
370 Ankur Rawat New Delhi India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
371 Ann Grace Prasad Karnataka India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
372 Anupam Das Assam India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
373 Anusha Vendhoti Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
374 Anustup Paul West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
375 Aparajita Kumar Jharkhand India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
376 Archita Gupta West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
377 Arkapal Bandyopadhyay West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
378 Arpita Majumdar West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
379 Arun Sharma Punjab India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
380 Ashish Kumar Jain Orissa India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
381 Atanu Pramanik West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
382 Badona Brahma Assam India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
383 Balu. Anusha Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University 11P-25868
384 Bobin Philip Babu Kerala India 2005 Southern Medical University 11P-25755
385 Chinglen Takhellambam Manipur India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
386 Darpanarayan Hazra West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
387 Debalina Bose West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
388 Dhananjoy Roy New Delhi India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
389 Dhanita Goel Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
390 Dhanya Menon Madhya Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
391 Digvijay Krishnarao Shinde Maharashtra India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
392 Dinanta Modak West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
393 Dipanjan Roy West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
394 Divya Sri Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
395 Dulam Pradeep Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
396 Edla Sai Krishnapriya Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
397 G.Lokesh Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
398 Gore Kaivalya Anantkumar Maharashtra India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
399 Indrajit Gupta West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
400 Ishita Bhowmick West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
401 Jeremiah Kharshiing Warbah Meghalaya India 2005 Southern Medical University 11P-27275
402 Jigyasha Shroff West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
403 K.Leela Prathyusha Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
404 K.Venkataramana.Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
405 Kambampati Srikala Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
406 Kayande Nishant Prashant Maharashtra India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
407 Kirthi.N.Rao Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
408 Krishna Girish A Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
409 Krishnendu Bikash Maiti West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
410 Lakiewdor Wanrap Meghalaya India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
411 Lavanya.V Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
412 M.V.Roopesh Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
413 Manasa Allu Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
414 Mendoza Leslie Napolean Maharashtra India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
415 Moumita Roy Chowdhury(Parrey) West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University 12-43614
416 Muduganti Venkat Harin Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
417 Mulka Anoosha Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
418 Mungara Karthik Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
419 Murakonda Venkat Ram Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
420 N.Simple Santi Orissa India 2005 Southern Medical University 13-49584
421 Namrata Maity West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
422 Nara Keerthi Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
423 Naragoni Sindhu Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
424 Neha Shilpi West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
425 Nisal Swapnil Rajesh Maharashtra India 2005 Southern Medical University 11P-26690
426 Noah Augustine Rodrigues Jharkhand India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
427 P.Padmaja. Arugolnu Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
428 Pakeerugari Meena Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University 11P-26127
429 Palepu Sarika Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
430 Pandya Varun Jitendra Gujarat India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
431 Pendota Sindu Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
432 Percia.S.Marbaxiang Meghalaya India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
433 Poloju Parameshwari Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
434 Prathik.K Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University 11P-26127
435 Puja Lakhotia West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
436 R.Karthik( Rangu) Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
437 Rajesh Kumar Thota Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University 11P-25665
438 Rajesh M.S Karnataka India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
439 Rapolu Anil Kumar Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University 11P-26722
440 Ratnashree Biswas West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
441 Razal M. Sherif Kerala India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
442 Rikta Rakesh Mohan Maharashtra India 2005 Southern Medical University 11P-26501
443 Rohit Kumar Sengar Jharkhand India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
444 Rupanita Biswal Orissa India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
445 S.Vikranth Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University 82079
446 Sandip Pramanik West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
447 Sangeet Komal Punjab India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
448 Sangram Shivajirao Rajale Maharashtra India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
449 Sarah Jacob Kerala India 2005 Southern Medical University 11P-25579
450 Sarangam Karunya Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
451 Sayantani Das West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
452 Shaheen Bin Hameed M Kerala India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
453 Shaik Wasim Akram Ahmed Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
454 Shaikh Atik Badshah Maharashtra India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
455 Shandar Alam West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
456 Shivani Agarwal Karnataka India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
457 Shrinita Thakur Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University 13-51090
458 Shweta Rakesh Mohan Maharashtra India 2005 Southern Medical University 11P-26475
459 Siva Karteek Reddy.G Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University IMR/13/506
460 Sourav Dey West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
461 Suchetana Bhattacharya West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University 11p-25481
462 Sudeshna Pal West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
463 Sushant Kumar Rout Kerala India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
464 Swagata Patra Bihar India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
465 Takhellambam Trishna Manipur India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
466 Tania Sinha Roy Chowdhury West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
467 Thangella Prashanth Kumar Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
468 Tiaas Sanyal West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
469 Urvashi Sitani West Bengal India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
470 Vadiyala Rajesh Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
471 Venichetty Nagaraju Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
472 Vineela Panthagani Andhra Pradesh India 2005 Southern Medical University 11p-27212
473 Wilanika Meery Bamon Meghalaya India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
474 Xavier Thomas Kerala India 2005 Southern Medical University NA
475 Hara Gobinda Phookanr Assam India 2005 Southern Medical University NA

SL Name State Country Batch University License Reg.No
476 Angshumita Ghosh West Bengal India 2006 Dali University NA
477 Chanukya Popuri Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University 11P-25611
478 Soumya Bhattacharya West Bengal India 2006 Dali University NA
479 Monisha Shekhar West Bengal India 2006 Dali University NA
480 Reejumol Ann A C Abraham Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
481 Acopic Vyas Punjab India 2006 Dali University NA
482 Tarun Kumar Maurya Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Dali University 11P-26456
483 Kavitha Kambampati Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
484 Jalaja  Rayalacheruvu Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
485 Nithesh Juturu Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
486 Rajesh C H Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
487 Naresh C H Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
488 Krishna Chaitanya Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
489 Ravi Kumar Singodia Rajasthan India 2006 Dali University NA
490 Deepa Malepati Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
491 Raj Kishore Yadav Mekala Gangaiah Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
492 Ravi Teja Rudra Raju Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University 11P-25469
493 Satish Babu Mededi Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
494 Rajesh Kumar Jharkhand India 2006 Dali University NA
495 Sara Bobus Kerala India 2006 Dali University NA
496 Rakesh Atkuri Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
497 Raghava Prasanth Koduri Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
498 Soumi Nag West Bengal India 2006 Dali University NA
499 Sapna Biswas Jharkhand India 2006 Dali University NA
500 Hima Bindu Napa Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
501 Pratheesh R S Kerala India 2006 Dali University NA
502 Tharian George Kerala India 2006 Dali University NA
503 Saikat Mukherjee West Bengal India 2006 Dali University NA
504 Bhargavi Kanipakam Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
505 Ramakrishna Boodireddy Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
506 Srinivasa Manga Rama Ganesh Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
507 Sravan Yatirajula Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
508 Vamsi Krishna Kolla Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
509 Vinusha  Kalidindi Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
510 Sunil Kumar Valasareddy Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
511 Shabeer Karalikattil T Kerala India 2006 Dali University NA
512 Agnimita Roy West Bengal India 2006 Dali University 13-48279
513 Resmy Rama Varior Kerala India 2006 Dali University 11P-25549
514 Rajesh Reddy K Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
515 Sindhura Gadde Naga Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University 12-46370
516 Aniruddha Das West Bengal India 2006 Dali University NA
517 V R Siva Kumar Duddu Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University 11P-25887
518 Keerthana Lokireddy Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
519 Babu SK Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
520 Karthik Rachamalla Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
521 Arun Ravi Kerala India 2006 Dali University State 51936
522 Manideep Robbi Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
523 Guru Ayyappa Ramsingh Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University 11P-25556
524 Pragna Bandi Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
525 Ashok Ganguri Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
526 Cyril Devassy Kerala India 2006 Dali University 12P-28089
527 Debayan Mallik West Bengal India 2006 Dali University 14-53340
528 Rajasekhar Sunkara Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
529 Srikanth Thangella Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
530 Supriya Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
531 Atul Verma Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
532 Mafat Shoaib Gujarat India 2006 Dali University NA
533  Darshankumar Shukla Gujarat India 2006 Dali University G-52671
534 Satheesh Tinku Kerala India 2006 Dali University NA
535 Asha Tejaswi Lakkaraju Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University 11P-25840
536 Sindhu Passupuleti Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
537 Divya Batchu Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University 11P-25808
538 Abhishek Pandey Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
539 Neyaz Ahamed West Bengal India 2006 Dali University NA
540 Subhasish Karmakar West Bengal India 2006 Dali University 13-47622
541 Pavan Kumar Kanchupadu Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
542 Suraj Kumar Jha Bihar India 2006 Dali University NA
543 Shamimah Siddique West Bengal India 2006 Dali University NA
544 Rajde Hitesh Hashmukhlal Gujarat India 2006 Dali University 13-47862
545 Rafikul Alam West Bengal India 2006 Dali University 13-47392
546 Omar Faruk West Bengal India 2006 Dali University NA
547 Sudheer Kumar Baranwal Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Dali University 11P-26050
548 Ambarisha Myakala Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University 82681
549 Sindhu N Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
550 Jecky Dilip Kumar Shah Gujarat India 2006 Dali University 11P-25488
551 Shilpa Duddu Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
552 Rakesh Panda Orissa India 2006 Dali University 12-46135
553 Vaishali Telugu Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University 201(E-16275)
554 Nethuja Salagundlu Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University 201(E-16215)
555 Gayathri R Kerala India 2006 Dali University 11P-26186
556 Nikhil Kumar Yadav Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
557 Feba Rajan Kerala India 2006 Dali University NA
558 Tabitha Supriya Kama Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
559 Sindhusri Sudagani Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
560 Akhil Das Kerala India 2006 Dali University 12-44987
561 Irfan Rahman K Kerala India 2006 Dali University NA
562 Jagadeesh Kethinolla Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University 11P-25428
563 Pradhyumna Kumar Madabhushi Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University 13-52381
564 Virut Chandrakant Patel Gujarat India 2006 Dali University 13-49474
565 Pallavi P Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University 11P-26649
566 Aniket Kumar Bihar India 2006 Dali University NA
567 Nirakar Puhan Orissa India 2006 Dali University NA
568 Prakash Karki Syangja Nepal 2006 Dali University NA
569 Kumar Gurung Dharan Nepal 2006 Dali University NA
570 Bikash Neupane Baglung Nepal 2006 Dali University 11939
571 Amna Uppal Lahore Pakistan 2006 Dali University 75778-P
572 Sofiqul Hassan West Bengal India 2006 Dali University NA
573 Rachit Patel Gujarat India 2006 Dali University G68144
574 Nadiya Puli Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
575 Neelansh Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
576 Pratap Pancheti Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Dali University NA
577 Sayantaann Saha West Bengal India 2006 Jinan University 12-46034
578 Raisa Banu Hoorunnisa Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Jinan University 13-46977
579 Ravi Chandra Reddy Obili Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Jinan University 13-46947
580 Shilpa Perumalla Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Jinan University NA
581 Vamshi Krishna Tirumala Grudanti Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Jinan University NA
582 Thrivikrama Sudhir Varma Kalidindi Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Jinan University 13-46937
583 Sujitha Vinjamuri Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Jinan University FMR/87711
584 Ganesh Tupakula Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Jinan University NA
585 Cherylrr Catherine Haryana India 2006 Jinan University NA
586 Aanchal Rana Himachal Pradesh India 2006 Jinan University 11P-25713
587 Srikanth Poola Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Jinan University NA
588 Dinesh Kasturi Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Jinan University NA
589 Kapil Chilana Hariyana India 2006 Jinan University NA
590 Sagar Puppala Neeli Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Jinan University NA
591 Shashank Shekhar Gautam Chandhigarh India 2006 Jinan University 13-48759
592 Atamjit Kaur Sahni Punjab India 2006 Jinan University NA
593 Vivek Medabalimi Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Jinan University NA
594 Murugesan Mohan Tamilnadu India 2006 Jinan University NA
595 Rahul Dadhwal Maharashtra India 2006 Jinan University NA
596 Vanisha Peddi Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Jinan University NA
597 Paritosh Verma Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Jinan University NA
598 M.Niranjan Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Jinan University NA
599 Nanditha Naraparaju Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46373
600 Gitam Das West Bengal India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-51393
601 Shirley T Leivon Nagaland India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46890
602 Suman Paul Assam India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46692
603 Vara Lakshmi Kommineni Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-45895
604 Shantanu Singh Uttaranchal India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46594
605 Mamatha Maddeneni Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM NA
606 Prasanthi Cheedipudi Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM NA
607 Shabnam Sufia Shaik Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46433
608 Christopher Core Warbah Meghalaya India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46505
609 Prudvish Yarlagadda Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-52515
610 Alekya Daram Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-45770
611 Neha Rao Maharashtra India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-47306
612 Muneer Muhammed Salim Kerala India 2006 Hubei University of TCM NA
613 Bindhu Madhavi Kolicherla Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46434
614 Chetan Somu Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-50137
615 Naresh Kumar Miryala Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46682
616 Rakesh Kumar Miryala Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46706
617 Chetan Keshavrao Patil Maharashtra India 2006 Hubei University of TCM NA
618 Malay Raj Jharkhand India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46220
619 Rapbanker Marwein Meghalaya India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-48227
620 Moumita Paul West Bengal India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-45971
621 Mohammed Azharuddin SK Assam India 2006 Hubei University of TCM NA
622 Hemanth Kumar Maheshwaram Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-50759
623 Stephanie Niquita Phankon Meghalaya India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46644
624 Kavya  Polisetty Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46423
625 Arindam Chatterjee West Bengal India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-47626
626 Emboklang Padit Meghalaya India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 14-53135
627 Dapmi Hinge Meghalaya India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-51357
628 Anil Srinivas Vengala Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46375
629 Ameen Sumais Achaparambil Kerala India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-52129
630 Jhansi Rani Nune Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46372
631 Irshad Basheer Tamil Nadu India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46435
632 Rajyalakshmi Chadalawada Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM NA
633 Bhargava Seethiraju Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-51102
634 Ramesh Reddy Dubbaka Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM NA
635 Harish Nerella Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-46944
636 Sabarinath Reddy Tetali Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-45775
637 Deepali Sharma Himachal Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-45705
638 Aravind Ajid Kerala India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-51327
639 Raja Shekar Reddy  Yangalreddy Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM NA
640 Nagarjuna Reddy Gujjula Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46742
641 Pabitra Narayan Pradhan West Bengal India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-51530
642 Ravi Prakash Gupta Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 65828
643 Rounak Khanna Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46318
644 Swati Jha Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46311
645 Pravallika Reddy Navalga Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM NA
646 Rajat Acharya West Bengal India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46705
647 Mohtasib Madaoo Maharashtra India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46493
648 Lakshmiraghunandan Gali Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46427
649 Abhilash Reddy G Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-50788
650 Bindusagar Medikonda Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-52512
651 Rajesh Gadewar Maharashtra India 2006 Hubei University of TCM NA
652 Virginia Shangpliang Meghalaya India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46688
653 Swathi Viswanatham Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 14-52797
654 Pankaj Keshwani Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-47852
655 Nikhil Ravi Kerala India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-52498
656 Anvesh Kyanam Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46133
657 Seerat Fatima Mohammed West Bengal India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46094
658 Daphiralin Kharlyngdoh Meghalaya India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-52303
659 Basudev Narah Assam India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-49554
660 Sharvan Kumar Rajasthan India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-48145
661 Irshad Ali Mohammed West Bengal India 2006 Hubei University of TCM NA
662 Jyotsna Misra Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46296
663 Manojit Kansa Banik West Bengal India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 70327
664 Abhishek Das Assam India 2006 Hubei University of TCM NA
665 Adaleen Shabong Meghalaya India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-50352
666 Ankita Tiwari Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM NA
667 Akanksha Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46711
668 Nasir Uz Zaman Assam India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 14-52919
669 Durfishan Bashir Jammu & Kashmir India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 12-46613
670 Aldrin Basumatary Assam India 2006 Hubei University of TCM 13-50662
671 Sunil Kumar Kota Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Hubei University of TCM NA
672 Rekha Bolla Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-50864
673 Swarochi Mopidevi Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-50398
674 Senthil Kumar R Tamil Nadu India 2006 Southwest Medical University 12-46440
675 Sri Harsha Edara Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 12-45183
676 Chaithanya Eda Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University NA
677 Sai Bhargav Lakkakula Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-49470
678 Usha Kellampalli Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 12-46650
679 Goharsha Gaduputi Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 12-45884
680 Vennela Pedavalli Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-50468
681 Sathish Kumar M Tamil Nadu India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-48171
682 Priyanka Alla Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 12-46306
683 Chaitanya Ghanta Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University NA
684 Aravind S Kerala India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-49213
685 Sandeep S Kerala India 2006 Southwest Medical University 12-45675
686 Satya Swapnika Y Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 12-46539
687 Anusha Deepthi Marri Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-50457
688 Harika Naragani Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-50456
689 Vamsi Krishna Marri Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University NA
690 Prabrisha Banerjee West Bengal India 2006 Southwest Medical University 12-45885
691 Bhargava Bodagala Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-51102
692 Sandeep Reddy Chintha Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 12-46502
693 Sai Kiran Reddy Chaganty Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 12-45943
694 Manoj Kumar R Tamil Nadu India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-47726
695 Ravish Kumar Bihar India 2006 Southwest Medical University 14-52633
696 Spandana Katakam Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-48409
697 Pratima Jonnadula Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 12-46200
698 Pavan Kumar Y Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-51037
699 Lavanya Ancha Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-48420
700 James Krupal Vunnamatla Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-52398
701 Paavani Salisam Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-50847
702 Gowtham Madineni Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-48419
703 Chakradhar Dammati Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-50013
704 Himabindu Veluvolu Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University NA
705 Anthony Rathna Deepika Pudota Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University NA
706 Akbar Basha Shaik Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-50008
707 Himaja Makineni Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 12-45834
708 Chalasani Sudheesh Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-49398
709 Swathi Bobba Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 14-52797
710 Sai Kiran Kondamudi Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-47393
711 Tania Biswas West Bengal India 2006 Southwest Medical University 69438
712 Chiranjit Das West Bengal India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-47545
713 Raheem S Tamil Nadu India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-49588
714 Nikita Dasan Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 12-45923
715 Satadru Pakhira West Bengal India 2006 Southwest Medical University 11P-26537
716 Siddharth Srinivas Chavali Maharashtra India 2006 Southwest Medical University 12-46897
717 Sravani Pamidi Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 12-46764
718 Yasmeen Hynniewta Meghalaya India 2006 Southwest Medical University 12-46032
719 Surepally Ram Manohar Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 12-46288
720 Swayam Bhuba Sapatnanjay Sahoo Orissa India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-49199
721 Sreya Bhattacharyya West Bengal India 2006 Southwest Medical University 69848
722 Susmita Saha West Bengal India 2006 Southwest Medical University 69847
723 Sandeep Beecharaju Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 12-45675
724 Teja Swaroop Vadlamudi Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University 13-48408
725 Prabhu Chaitanya Potturu Karnataka India 2006 Southwest Medical University 12-46738
726 Aro Daniela A Tamil Nadu India 2006 Southwest Medical University 12-46298
727 Unnati Khadka Bhairahawa Nepal 2006 Southwest Medical University 11745
728 Richa Shukla Kathmandu Nepal 2006 Southwest Medical University NA
729 Randhir Kumar Sah Sarlahi Nepal 2006 Southwest Medical University NA
730 Sharad Hari Gajuryal Lalitpur Nepal 2006 Southwest Medical University NA
731 Srijana Panthi Dang Nepal 2006 Southwest Medical University NA
732 Sanjay Kumar Yadav Dhanusha Nepal 2006 Southwest Medical University NA
733 Sabina Kumari Tamang Kathmandu Nepal 2006 Southwest Medical University NA
734 Sanjay Maharjan Kathmandu Nepal 2006 Southwest Medical University NA
735 Nirja Lakhey Birgunj Nepal 2006 Southwest Medical University 12204
736 Niyamtullah Musalman Kapilvastu Nepal 2006 Southwest Medical University NA
737 Manoj Lal Chaudhary Bara Nepal 2006 Southwest Medical University 14910
738 Milan Adhikari Banke Nepal 2006 Southwest Medical University 12099
739 Laxman Sigdel Bardiya Nepal 2006 Southwest Medical University NA
740 Indra Subedi Pokhara Nepal 2006 Southwest Medical University NA
741 Ishwor Man Gurung Pokhara Nepal 2006 Southwest Medical University NA
742 Chandan Thakur Mahottari Nepal 2006 Southwest Medical University NA
743 Abdul Hakim Musalman Kapilvastu Nepal 2006 Southwest Medical University NA
744 Susnata Chatterjee West Bengal India 2006 Southwest Medical University NA
745 Subham Das Goswami West Bengal India 2006 Southwest Medical University 73338
746 Nagaravi Kumar Alapati Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southwest Medical University NA
747 Miteshkumar Jayasval Gujarat India 2006 Nanchang University NA
748 Arif Shah Hasan West Bengal India 2006 Nanchang University NA
749 Sejani Tejas Kumar M Gujarat India 2006 Nanchang University NA
750 Sachin Kishorbhai Dhaduk Gujarat India 2006 Nanchang University NA
751 Karthik Gopathy Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
752 Narasimha Reddy Vennapusa Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
753 Faheem Mohammad Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
754 Ataurrahman Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
755 Tulika Borah Assam India 2006 Nanchang University NA
756 Saumya Ranjan Mallick Orissa India 2006 Nanchang University NA
757 Debashish Biswal Orissa India 2006 Nanchang University NA
758 Ishan Gourab Orissa India 2006 Nanchang University NA
759 Vandana Sastry Orissa India 2006 Nanchang University 13-48202
760 Sitikanta Panda Orissa India 2006 Nanchang University NA
761 Sumanth Kumar Marthyaya Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
762 Arka Kanti West Bengal India 2006 Nanchang University NA
763 Antik Banerjee West Bengal India 2006 Nanchang University NA
764 Jayeeta Dutta West Bengal India 2006 Nanchang University NA
765 Krishna Pradeep Masetty Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
766 Kishan Rai West Bengal India 2006 Nanchang University NA
767 Chetpet Akash Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
768 Kranthi Reddy K Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
769 Haresh D Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
770 Malleswari Kalisetty Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
771 Kalyan Kumar Perisetla Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
772 Gajalakshmi Praba G Tamil Nadu India 2006 Nanchang University NA
773 Dameshwa Paslein Meghalaya India 2006 Nanchang University NA
774 Vijayalakshmi Venati Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
775 Shayan Sinha Mahapatra West Bengal India 2006 Nanchang University NA
776 Bikash Prasad West Bengal India 2006 Nanchang University NA
777 Ketan Rameshbhai Kathiriya Gujarat India 2006 Nanchang University NA
778 Souro Ranjan Basu West Bengal India 2006 Nanchang University NA
779 Srikanth Babu Damecherla Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
780 S Vijaya Lakshmi Bolla Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
781 Sirish Kumar Sampara N Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
782 Sri Ranga Prasad Katari Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
783 Krishna Prabha P Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
784 Chaitanya Kumar Orchu Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
785 Manoj Kumar Veernapati Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
786 Tanuja Kabir West Bengal India 2006 Nanchang University NA
787 Priyanka Saha Maharashtra India 2006 Nanchang University NA
788 Dikhya Handique Assam India 2006 Nanchang University NA
789 Priyam Samanth West Bengal India 2006 Nanchang University NA
790 Samiran Banik West Bengal India 2006 Nanchang University NA
791 Bandana Boro Assam India 2006 Nanchang University NA
792 Prasad Bokka Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
793 Siddharth Medipalli Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
794 Sindhu Manne Telangana India 2006 Nanchang University NA
795 L Tulasi Garikipati Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
796 Mulaka Uday Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Nanchang University NA
797 Mrinalini Chowdhury West Bengal India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
798 Vamseedhar Reddy Chapparapu Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University 11P-26108
799 Nikhil Bharatbhai Patel Gujarat India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
800 Prerana Baruah Assam India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
801 Jitendra Sri Phani Teja Kovvuri Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
802 Neeha Shalini Gangaraju Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
803 Harika Venishetty Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University 13-50456
804 Soham Datta West Bengal India 2006 Southern Medical University 11P-25832
805 Dilip Prasad Deshmukh Maharashtra India 2006 Southern Medical University 11P-25832
806 Goutham Reddy Poreddy Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University 11P-25661
807 Pattabhi Rama Rao Errabelly Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
808 Shalini Goldar Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
809 Sayan Mitra West Bengal India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
810 Vamsi Krishna Gunnam Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
811 Sudipta Sardar West Bengal India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
812 Lavanya G S Karnataka India 2006 Southern Medical University 13-48420
813 Vajja Nagaraju Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
814 MD Shah Alam West Bengal India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
815 Pallab Mondal West Bengal India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
816 Sagar Kumar Hembram Orissa India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
817 Sumit Sehgal Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
818 Jaykumar Thakar Gujarat India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
819 Manisha Raghunath Rao Auradkar Maharashtra India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
820 Biswadeep Sarkar West Bengal India 2006 Southern Medical University 11P-25567
821 Sanjeeva Reddy Poondra Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
822 Jugal Rajesh Gada Maharashtra India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
823 Malaya Kumar Mishra Orissa India 2006 Southern Medical University DNC63204
824 Purabi Patgiri Assam India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
825 Neha Nishipadma Patnaik Orissa India 2006 Southern Medical University 11P-25671
826 Abhey Saxena Delhi India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
827 Abdul Rahman M H Tamilnadu India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
828 Sandeep Kumar M Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
829 Bhaskar Jyoti Neog Assam India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
830 Chetan Reddy Gouru Maharashtra India 2006 Southern Medical University 11P-26998
831 Navjit Kaur Kalsi Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
832 Swapnil Jashwantbhai Patel Gujarat India 2006 Southern Medical University 11P-26381
833 Chaitasy Pratik Mehta Gujarat India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
834 Katam Reddy Lakshmi Sireesha Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University 13-50035
835 Vishal Kaundal Himachal Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
836 Boppanapally Rajesh Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
837 Balakrishnan T Tamil Nadu India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
838 Arikatla Uma Chand Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
839 Bondili Harsha Vardhan Singh Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
840 Koti Nagi Reddy Raya Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
841 Martandam Venkatesh Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
842 Palli Ramakrishna Valle Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
843 Venu Gopal Thatikonda Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Southern Medical University NA
844 Anjaneya Vara Prasad Dhanankula Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
845 Neelesh Taticherala Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
846 Swetha Bandi Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
847 Sudeendra Reddy Peddireddy Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
848 Lokesh Shivanna Gottigere Karnataka India 2006 Xiamen University NA
849 Hussain Nandanavanam Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
850 Ketan Anantl Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
851 Venkata Sai Chalapathi Karthik Konagalla Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
852 Padmaja Basha Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
853 Dinesh Kumar Koneru Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
854 Alekhya Gurram Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
855 Mahesh Tippisetty Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
856 Narasimharao Bharadwaz Chennapragada Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
857 Satya Kishore Chivukula Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
858 Ratna Madhavi Nemmaluri Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
859 Sudhanwa Das West Bengal India 2006 Xiamen University 13-50585
860 Sutanwi Das West Bengal India 2006 Xiamen University 13-50017
861 Indu Rekha Kalla Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
862 Sudheera Nati Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
863 Chandra Mouli Sileveru Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
864 Dhanunjay Yadav Chinthamaani Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
865 Bhanu Siva Kumar Sileveru Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
866 Yaswanth Chiluvuri Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
867 Raviteja Kallogi Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
868 Subhajit Roy West Bengal India 2006 Xiamen University NA
869 Navendu Pal Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
870 Phanindhara Reddy  Yerramreddy Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
871 Sri Divya Reddy  Kandhi Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
872 Naga Venkata Pravallika Gunda Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
873 Rama Krishna Reddy Gade Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
874 Suneetha A Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
875 Venkata Sai Kumar Chagantipati Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
876 Yamuna Katragadda Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
877 Vasantha Dasari Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
878 Amaravathi Markala Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
879 Pratyusha Choudary Gadde Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
880 Sindhura Prasangulapati Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
881 Anusha Benhur Chatla Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
882 Sirisha Yarragorla Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
883 Prasad Babu Narra Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
884 Mohit Kalangi Venkata Naga Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
885 Kiran Kumar Reddy T Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA
886 Rakesh Kumar Bihar India 2006 Xiamen University 13-47062
887 Lakshmi Venkata Koushik Grandhi Andhra Pradesh India 2006 Xiamen University NA

SL Name State Country Batch University License Reg.No
888 Nisha Mohan Das Kerala India 2007 Dali University 53563
889 Yubaraj Poudel Bardiya Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
890 Top Bahadur G.C. Pyuthan Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
891 Subash Paudeal Pyuthan Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
892 Suman Pant Sarlahi Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
893 Sanjay Kumar Verma Nepalgunj Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
894 Saroj Giri Chitwan Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
895 Sanjeev Mandal Siraha Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
896 Sudhir Kumar Sah Mahottari Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
897 Saroj Kumar Yadav Dhanusha Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
898 Sanjay Kumar Yadav Siraha Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
899 Saroj Kumar Yadav Siraha Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
900 Sandeep Shakya Palpa Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
901 Shova Maharjan Kathmandu Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
902 Rakesh Kumar Yadav Siraha Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
903 Rajib Neupane Bhairahawa Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
904 Randhir Yadav Bhairahawa Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
905 Ranju Thapa Salyan Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
906 Prem Prakash Poudel Arghakhanchi Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
907 Preshi Pant Surkhet Nepal 2007 Dali University 12854
908 Prabin Chandra Ghimire Jhapa Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
909 Pradita Shrestha Nepalgunj Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
910 Puspa Raj Khaniya Chitwan Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
911 Nikesh Mani Shrestha Kathmandu Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
912 Mitra Prasad Bhattarai Morang Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
913 Mridulata Bohara Kathmandu Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
914 Jaya Shrivastava Nepalgunj Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
915 Hem Kumari Rai Dharan Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
916 Hare Ram Majhi Morang Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
917 Gauri Mukhiya Mahottari Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
918 Dristi Paudel Bhairahawa Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
919 Bipindra Khaniya Lamjung Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
920 Avinas Rai Dharan Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
921 Anu Dahal Mahottari Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
922 Ashish Neupane Nepalgunj Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
923 Ashish Bikram Shahi Butwal Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
924 Balram Kumar Yadav Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
925 Mazhar Hussain Khan Nepal 2007 Dali University NA
926 Khasim Vali Noorbasha Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Guanxi University 13-49269
927 Chandra Mouli Yanamala Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Guanxi University NA
928 Sasi Kanth Karavadi Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Guanxi University NA
929 Swathi Galidevara Andhra Pradesh India 2007 South East University 14-53046
930 Anuhya Kaveti Andhra Pradesh India 2007 South East University 14-53250
931 Arun Kandukuri Andhra Pradesh India 2007 South East University 14-53027
932 Neeharika Vanipenta Andhra Pradesh India 2007 South East University 14-52715
933 Ramesh Babu Maddi Andhra Pradesh India 2007 South East University 90121
934 Praveen Muppiri Andhra Pradesh India 2007 South East University NA
935 Shefali Santosh Deshpande Maharashtra India 2007 South East University NA
936 Dushani Corera Maharashtra India 2007 South East University NA
937 Mallikarjun Telakapally Andhra Pradesh India 2007 South East University NA
938 Geoffrey Donkupar Kharmutee Meghalaya India 2007 Dalian 13-52181
939 Zuber Ansari Uttar Pradesh India 2007 Dalian 13-51069
940 Kevisenuo Swu Nagaland India 2007 Dalian 13-52125
941 Subhomoy Dcosta West Bengal India 2007 XinJiang 14-53185
942  Aktar Hossain West Bengal India 2007 XinJiang 14-53439
943 Tanushree Chatterjee Jharkhand India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
944 Vikram Shee West Bengal India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
945 Debayan Acharyya West Bengal India 2007 Southern Medical University 14-53340
946 Angvito Zhimomi Nagaland India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
947 Ravali Kondaveeti Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
948 Sarath Chandra Katari Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
949 Keerthiga Narayana Swamy Tamil Nadu India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
950 Krishna Priya Tavva Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
951 Karen Kanthi Kancherla Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
952 Ashok Reddy Bandi Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
953 Lloyd Devassy Panjikaran Kerala India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
954 Abhesinh Mansengji Chauhan Gujarat India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
955 Dinesh Kumar Piraji Chauhan Gujarat India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
956 Hirabhai Mansengji Chauhan Gujarat India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
957 Shalini Sachan Uttar Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
958 Preethi Rajsri Anandhan Tamil Nadu India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
959 Vibhuti Mahesh Joshi Jharkhand India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
960 Sherin Jose Kerala India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
961 Santhi Lakshmi Mulaka Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
962 Ashwathy Ponnayyan  Joshua Kerala India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
963 Anju Ramaswamy Kerala India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
964 Bipin Kumar Bihar India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
965 Bhavana Rallabhandi Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
966 Tulika Singh Bihar India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
967 Mounika Reddy Rami Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
968 Satyen Verma Uttar Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
969 Yogitha Chowdary Koneru Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
970 Jinsu Sara Alex Kerala India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
971 Gayathri Rayavarapu Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University 11P-26186
972 Harini Vakulabharanam Karnataka India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
973 Shanan Mahal Uttar Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
974 Kaili Swu Nagaland India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
975 Praveen Kumar Gandham Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
976 Shikha Bihar India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
977 Sushma Mallampati Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
978 Amardeep Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
979 Veena Pampari Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
980 M Tova Chishi Nagaland India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
981 Vidyasagar Peddabbu Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
982 Sarath Kumar Kandapu Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
983 Tejasvi Tirupathi Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
984 Nagarjuna Doppalapudi Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
985 Yogaswi Kalam Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
986 Bharat Reddy Naru Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
987 Sivaharika Rayudu Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
988 Girish Babu Neelakantan Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
989 Vamsi Priyanka Kanumuri Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
990 Srujana Mothkoor Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
991 Md Eftekhar Assam India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
992 Sailaja Duddumpudi Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
993 Purbasha Barman West Bengal India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
994 Ajeenckya P Chavaan Maharashtra India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
995 Sharon Aylmer Lamare Rymbai Meghalaya India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
996 Halmi Ialambeitlang Rymbai Kharpran Meghalaya India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
997 Jason Lyngdoh Meghalaya India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
998 Elizabeth Roy Ankitha Kerala India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
999 Akanksha Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University 12-46711
1000 Sirisha Bollineni Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
1001 Siva Adapa Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
1002 Shilpa Sundaraj Tamil Nadu India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
1003 Sridhar Arumugarm Tamil Nadu India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
1004 Gaurav Movalia Gujarat India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
1005 Merin Jerome  T Kerala India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
1006 Vaishna Shankar Moollyattil Kerala India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
1007 Soheb Iqbalbhai Mahida Gujarat India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
1008 Kavitha Bharathamani Tamil Nadu India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
1009 Vijeya Chandhar Tamil Nadu India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
1010 Dheeraj Chinnam Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
1011 Devratsinh Parmar Gujarat India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
1012 Feba Mariam Mathew Kerala India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
1013 Jhanani Sundara Vadivel Tamil Nadu India 2007 Southern Medical University 109028
1014 Bemma Konthoujam Manipur India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
1015 Piyush Jamdade Maharashtra India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
1016 Chandan Kumar Bihar India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
1017 Kalyan Ganesan Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
1018 Abelasha Murugavelu Tamil Nadu India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
1019 Suresh Yerramsetti Andhra Pradesh India 2007 Southern Medical University NA
1020 Syed Asir Hussain Rizvi Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1021 Avinash Sharma Rajasthan India 2007 UPHR NA
1022 Janie Elaine Saju Kerala India 2007 UPHR NA
1023 Nivya Abraham Kerala India 2007 UPHR NA
1024 Shibasis Behera Orissa India 2007 UPHR NA
1025 Chapal Debnath Tripura India 2007 UPHR NA
1026 Dwipannita Kalita Assam India 2007 UPHR NA
1027 Bareh Onarwell H Meghalaya India 2007 UPHR NA
1028 Lamsaka Lyngdoh Meghalaya India 2007 UPHR NA
1029 Daiarisa Jyrwa Meghalaya India 2007 UPHR NA
1030 Tengsime M Sangma Meghalaya India 2007 UPHR NA
1031 Lalremruati Mizoram India 2007 UPHR NA
1032 Zonunsangi K M Mizoram India 2007 UPHR NA
1033 Fazid Palayakol Mohammed  Faisal Kerala India 2007 UPHR NA
1034 Sruthi Raveendran Kerala India 2007 UPHR NA
1035 Anson Macwan Albert Gujarat India 2007 UPHR NA
1036 Stalin Potsangbam Meghalaya India 2007 UPHR NA
1037 Banasmita Kalita Assam India 2007 UPHR NA
1038 Prahlad Sharma Rajasthan India 2007 UPHR NA
1039 Mohammed Shaheen Sheikh Assam India 2007 UPHR NA
1040 Anurag Gupta Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1041 Sajid Alam Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1042 Aghi Cletus Kerala India 2007 UPHR NA
1043 Niharika Kumari Bihar India 2007 UPHR NA
1044 Reuben Lalrosiama Mizoram India 2007 UPHR NA
1045 Abhijeet Sharma Bihar India 2007 UPHR NA
1046 Ajit Kumar Aman Bihar India 2007 UPHR NA
1047 Arun Kumar Mishra Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1048 Syed Abbas Hussain Rizvi Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1049 Abu Rehan Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1050 Rahul Bose Kerala India 2007 UPHR NA
1051 Shailesh Henry Kerala India 2007 UPHR NA
1052 Alok Ranjan Jharkhand India 2007 UPHR NA
1053 Sumanta Kumar Dhada Orissa India 2007 UPHR NA
1054 Surya Narayan Mishra Orissa India 2007 UPHR NA
1055 Nayan Ranjan Pani Orissa India 2007 UPHR NA
1056 Dibyashree Sahu Orissa India 2007 UPHR NA
1057 Rafiqul Haque Mirza West Bengal India 2007 UPHR NA
1058 Sanchari Ghosh West Bengal India 2007 UPHR NA
1059 Sweta Kumari Bihar India 2007 UPHR NA
1060 Vijay Kumar Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1061 EdwinDas Y L Kerala India 2007 UPHR NA
1062 Shazia Shahen Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1063 Ram Mohan Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1064 Revathy Sugatha Ravindran Kerala India 2007 UPHR NA
1065 Abhijith G Jayachandran Kerala India 2007 UPHR NA
1066 Navaf Kannsan Thodi Kerala India 2007 UPHR NA
1067 Babilu Sumithran Sumithran Kerala India 2007 UPHR NA
1068 Mohammed Anees Pulatharakkel Kerala India 2007 UPHR NA
1069 Prince Poulose Puthussery Kerala India 2007 UPHR NA
1070 Sajini Cleetus Kerala India 2007 UPHR NA
1071 Ladly Ann Joe Kerala India 2007 UPHR NA
1072 Varuneshwar Kumar Bihar India 2007 UPHR NA
1073 Ashish Mukutdhari Yadav Maharashtra India 2007 UPHR NA
1074 Priyashree Rajkhowa Assam India 2007 UPHR NA
1075 Apoorva Mishra Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1076 Saurav Kumar Suman Bihar India 2007 UPHR NA
1077 Shashikant Yadav Bihar India 2007 UPHR NA
1078 Devesh Kumar Dip Bihar India 2007 UPHR NA
1079 Nilima Suman Kumari Bihar India 2007 UPHR NA
1080 Ved Prakash Bihar India 2007 UPHR NA
1081 Shantanu Singh Rajasthan India 2007 UPHR NA
1082 Vivek Vishal Shukla Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1083 Rajeev Kumar Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1084 Mohak Gupta Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1085 Gauhar Imam Bihar India 2007 UPHR NA
1086 Upendra Kumar Jharkhand India 2007 UPHR NA
1087 Prateek Sahni Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1088 Puneet Shukla Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1089 Muneesh Kumar Shukla Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1090 Ravinder Pal Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1091 Ashish Kumar Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1092 Jaya Sharma Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1093 Sartaj Mohd Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1094 Wasim Mohd Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1095 Tarik Azad Mirza West Bengal India 2007 UPHR NA
1096 Hasan Shaba Bihar India 2007 UPHR NA
1097 Mohd Arshad Ansari Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1098 Anuj Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1099 Praveen Kumar Maurya Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1100 Firoz Ahmed Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1101 Nakul Srivastava Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1102 Siraj Ahamad Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1103 Atesh Kumar Verma Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA
1104 Bharat Kumar Pandey Uttar Pradesh India 2007 UPHR NA

SL Name State Country Batch University License Reg.No
1105 Aalekh Raj Dahal Udaypur Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1106 Abhinandan Gupta Banke Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1107 Akesh Pradhan Chitwan Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1108 Anoop Chaudhary Banke Nepal 2008 Dali University 15525
1109 Ashmita Rai Khotang Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1110 Birendra Raut Sarlahi Nepal 2008 Dali University 15657
1111 Chahana Shrestha Baglung Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1112 Chandan Chauhan Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1113 Deepak Pandey Nepal 2008 Dali University 15524
1114 Dhaka Kumar Shrestha Kaski Nepal 2008 Dali University 15654
1115 Dil Momin Thapa Kathmandu Nepal 2008 Dali University 15519
1116 Dumber Mani Bimali Jhapa Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1117 Jagannath Yadav Rupandehi Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1118 Khemraj Adhikari Siraha Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1119 Kumar Roshan Jha Rautahat Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1120 Manju B C Surkhet Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1121 Monalisa Sangroula Lalitpur Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1122 Naresh Yadav Saptari Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1123 Nirmal Basaula Lamjung Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1124 Poonam Kumari Yadav Parsa Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1125 Prakash Banjade Arghakhanchi Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1126 Rabindra Prasad Yadav Siraha Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1127 Rajan Puri Parsa Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1128 Ram Chandra KC Kavre Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1129 Ram Kala KC Kavre Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1130 Ranjit Kumar Das Siraha Nepal 2008 Dali University 15655
1131 Rockey Prajapati Bhaktapur Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1132 Sahisnu Shrestha Kavre Nepal 2008 Dali University 15653
1133 Salman Shekh Banke Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1134 Sulaxyana Shrestha Sunsari Nepal 2008 Dali University 15521
1135 Sunil Kumar Chauhan Parsa Nepal 2008 Dali University NA
1136 Ropfuleno Peseyie Nagaland India 2008 Southern Medical University NA
1137 Varun Raj P Z Kerala India 2008 Southern Medical University NA
1138 Saralin Kharkrang Meghalaya India 2008 Southern Medical University NA
1139 Akarshit Gupta Uttar Pradesh India 2008 Southern Medical University NA
1140 Ashish Kumar Gupta Uttar Pradesh India 2008 Southern Medical University 11-41531
1141 Faiz Ahamad Uttar Pradesh India 2008 Southern Medical University NA
1142 Ankur Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2008 Southern Medical University NA
1143 Jeremaiah Johnson Warbah Meghalaya India 2008 Southern Medical University 11P-27275
1144 Shri Prasanth Bhaskaran Tamil Nadu India 2008 Southern Medical University NA
1145 Debabrata Roy West Bengal India 2008 Southern Medical University NA
1146 Heirtami Replease Shylla Meghalaya India 2008 Southern Medical University NA

SL Name State Country Batch University License Reg.No
1147 Adesh Bahadur Thapa Kaski Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1148 Anish Kumar Jha Siraha Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1149 Anita Mandal Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1150 Ashish Adhikari Chitwan Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1151 Bibhuti Sharma Mahottari Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1152 Bishal Khatri Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1153 Hari Ram Thakur Sonar Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1154 Kshitiz Tiwari Chitwan Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1155 Kumar Pran Shah Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1156 Pramod Kumar Mandal Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1157 Priti Bhattari Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1158 Resham Gautam Kaski Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1159 Roseneem Shrestha Nuwakot Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1160 Sanjay Kumar Yadav Siraha Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1161 Sarala Pokharel Bhaktapur Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1162 Saraswati Pandey Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1163 Shambhu Prasad Yadav Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1164 Shashi Ranjan Mahottari Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1165 Shreya Shrestha Lalitpur Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1166 Sitesh Kumar Chaudhary Mahottari Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1167 Sneha Shrestha Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1168 Sujan Shrestha Jhapa Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1169 Usha Shah Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1170 Utsav Paudel Rupandehi Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1171 Rishi Kumar Mandal Nepal 2009 Dali University NA
1172 Mamun Sarker Dhaka Bangladesh 2009 Dali University NA
1173 Sounak Ghosh West Bengal India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1174 Rohitashwa Kumar Bihar India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1175 Siva Prasad Arja Andhra Pradesh India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1176 Himaja Uppuluru Andhra Pradesh India 2009 Southern Medical University 12-45834
1177 Mritunjai Pathak Uttar Pradesh India 2009 Southern Medical University 15293
1178 Raj Kamal Rabidas Jharkhand India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1179 Pooja Pandey Uttar Pradesh India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1180 Sadhana Vishwakarma Uttar Pradesh India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1181 Sekh Ajijur Rahaman West Bengal India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1182 Sadhna Vishwakarma Uttar Pradesh India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1183 Anupam Dhar West Bengal India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1184 Vaibhav Chaturvedi Uttar Pradesh India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1185 Utkarsh Yadav Uttar Pradesh India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1186 Vineet Surendra Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1187 Arghya Guha Thakurta West Bengal India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1188 Nutan Saha West Bengal India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1189 Shraddha Goswami West Bengal India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1190 Anoop Sivakumar Kerala India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1191 Sayeef Mohammad West Bengal India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1192 Nellie Vida Marbaniang Meghalaya India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1193 Shashank Verma Uttar Pradesh India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1194 Blessina Nissi Thangaraj Tamil Nadu India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1195 Ragavi Rajarethinam Tamil Nadu India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1196 Fellisha Marwein Meghalaya India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1197 Kashif Agaz Uttar Pradesh India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1198 Stephen Arun Francis Xavier Tamil Nadu India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1199 Hasibur Zaman Haque West Bengal India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1200 Temjenkaba Raphael Longkumer Nagaland India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1201 Rio Mohapatra Nagaland India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1202 Krishna Kanth Konuru Andhra Pradesh India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1203 Shankar Motamarri Andhra Pradesh India 2009 Southern Medical University NA
1204 Venkata Naga  Karthik Duggirala Andhra Pradesh India 2009 Southern Medical University NA

SL Name State Country Batch University License Reg.No
1205 Aashika  Khadka Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1206 Akash Kumar Mishra Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1207 Amit Ghimire Jhapa Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1208 Anu Vaidya Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1209 Anushree Maharjan Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1210 Ayushi Shrestha Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1211 Chandra Bijay Ram Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1212 Chunauti Dangi Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1213 Dayaram Yadav Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1214 Deepak Jaiswal Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1215 Dhiraj Kumar Sah Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1216 Elisha Shrestha Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1217 Gajendra Shah Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1218 Harigen Yadav Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1219 Heena Thakur Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1220 Jeetendra Prasad Gupta Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1221 Jeetendra Yadav Siraha Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1222 Kamal Kishor Yadav Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1223 Krishma   Pradhananga Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1224 Krishna Adhikari Mahottari Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1225 Krishna Khand Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1226 Kusheshwar  Mandal Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1227 Lok Bahadur Kathayat Kanchanpur Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1228 Madan Giri Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1229 Manish Goit Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1230 Manisha Thakur Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1231 Manita Raut Kathmandu Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1232 Manoj Kumar Shah Saptari Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1233 Manoj Kumar Singh Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1234 Md. Shaheed Ansari Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1235 Murli Manohar Gupta Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1236 Nabin Bohara Chhetri Dang Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1237 Netra Prasad Banjade Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1238 Nirmala Chaudhary Sunsari Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1239 Omija Shrestha Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1240 Pratima Ghimire Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1241 Punita Kumari Yadav Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1242 Rahul Dangura Kanchanpur Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1243 Rakesh  Shrestha Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1244 Ram Bahadur Bista Dailekh Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1245 Ratna Jung Shah Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1246 Sandhya Shrestha Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1247 Sanjay Kumar Paswan Dhanusha Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1248 Santosh Kumar   Yadav Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1249 Santosh Kumar  Sah Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1250 Saurav Lal Joshi Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1251 Shailika Shrestha Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1252 Shlesha Acharya Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1253 Shovit Raj Gurung Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1254 Shree Ram  Sharma Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1255 Sudam Rajbanshi Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1256 Suman Kumar Jaiswal Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1257 Sunil Gurung Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1258 Sunil Kumar Yadav Sarlahi Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1259 Bhesh Kumar Yadav Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1260 Md. Waseem Raja Ansari Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1261 Prakash Bogati Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1262 Rakesh Kumar Yadav Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1263 Sushil  Tamang Nepal 2010 Dali University NA
1264 Vikas Gupta Uttar Pradesh India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1265 Jamal Ahmad Uttar Pradesh India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1266 Deepika Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1267 Shewta Deveidi Uttar Pradesh India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1268 Chandra Mauli Mishra Uttar Pradesh India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1269 Tanu Varshney Uttar Pradesh India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1270 Rishab Pandey Uttar Pradesh India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1271 Govind Mishra Uttar Pradesh India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1272 Muthu Singaram Ramanathan Tamil Nadu India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1273 Amutham Sri Rekha Neediarasan Tamil Nadu India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1274 Arvind Ganapathirayar Palanivelu Tamil Nadu India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1275 Rituparna Jana West Bengal India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1276 Pick Ling Marinette Leong West Bengal India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1277 Sanchali Chakraborty West Bengal India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1278 Mahak Arora Uttar Pradesh India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1279 Timirbaran Maity West Bengal India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1280 Heta Tusharchandra Jani Gujarat India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1281 Nowraj Alam Choudhury Assam India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1282 Dhivya Bharathi Karunakaran Tamil Nadu India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1283 Umesh Chandra Yadav Uttar Pradesh India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1284 Nazrul Hasan Uttar Pradesh India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1285 Sumit Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1286 Deepak Eragam Andhra Pradesh India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1287 Janmioo Khyriem Meghalaya India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1288 Meyinungsang Longkumer Nagaland India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1289 Manish Kumar Yadav Uttar Pradesh India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1290 Gaurav Sharma New Delhi India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1291 Milap Kamal Singh Jhajj Uttar Pradesh India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1292 Swata Mishra Orissa India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1293 Anshu Dash Orissa India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1294 Chandra Mohan Sowrirajan Tamil Nadu India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1295 Piyali Sarkar West Bengal India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1296 Mrutyunjay Orissa India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1297 Asfak Ullah Ansari Uttar Pradesh India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1298 Amandeep Singh West Bengal India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1299 Neha Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1300 Athiena Rose Malini Samuel Raj Tamil Nadu India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1301 Agalya Govindasamy Vasuki Tamil Nadu India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1302 Faster Lyngdoh Meghalaya India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1303 Sheick Abdullah Kamaludeen Tamil Nadu India 2010 Southern Medical University NA
1304 Smiti Rekha Lenka Odisha India 2010 Southern Medical University NA

SL Name State Country Batch University License Reg.No
1305 Saranya Sheeja Sundaran Kerala India 2011 Dali University NA
1306 Arunjith Chandrasekharan Kerala India 2011 Dali University NA
1307 Apoorva Vijayashekar Karnataka India 2011 Dali University NA
1308 Bilvesh Haresh Mandalia Maharashtra India 2011 Dali University NA
1309 Mahendra Kumar Vinodkumar Mishra Maharashtra India 2011 Dali University NA
1310 Swarna Latha Thokala Andhra Pradesh India 2011 Dali University NA
1311 Asik Kabeer Das Kerala India 2011 Dali University NA
1312 Dona Mathew Kerala India 2011 Dali University NA
1313 Rishad Kollarukandi Kerala India 2011 Dali University NA
1314 Pradeep Kumar Pandey Chhattisgarh India 2011 Dali University NA
1315 Sreehari Raju Kerala India 2011 Dali University NA
1316 Jayakrishnan Shaji Kerala India 2011 Dali University NA
1317 Pallabi Mondal West Bengal India 2011 Dali University NA
1318 Ajmal Bangalath Kerala India 2011 Dali University NA
1319 Javad Ahammed Mukkannan Kerala India 2011 Dali University NA
1320 Shuhaib Abbas Mundakkattu Thody Kerala India 2011 Dali University NA
1321 Pulak Jana West Bengal India 2011 Dali University NA
1322 Aromal Dileep Kumar Kerala India 2011 Dali University NA
1323 Reshma Sultana West Bengal India 2011 Dali University NA
1324 Abdul Vasih Kadukkankunnath Kerala India 2011 Dali University NA
1325 Dharaniya Muthannan Tamil Nadu India 2011 Dali University NA
1326 Razi Alavi Bin Yoosuf Naduvathi Chali Kerala India 2011 Dali University NA
1327 Haritha Ambika Kerala India 2011 Dali University NA
1328 Vinila Kolla Andhra Pradesh India 2011 Dali University NA
1329 Hitesh Kalaiselvan Kerala India 2011 Dali University NA
1330 Naveen Gopakumar Sindhu Kerala India 2011 Dali University NA
1331 Anil Kumar Yadav Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1332 Anu Priya Tripathi Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1333 Arjun Baniya Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1334 Arun Kumar Verma Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1335 Ashish Aryal Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1336 Bibek Mani Yadav Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1337 Bijay  Bhattarai Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1338 Bijaya Babu Dhamala Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1339 Binod Lama Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1340 Bunesh Kumar  Badal Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1341 Deependra Gautam Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1342 Eraz Khan Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1343 Gyan Dev Thakur Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1344 Hiran Singh Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1345 Indra Dev Pandit Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1346 Indu Kumari Yadav Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1347 Janak Raj Pandey Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1348 Jiteshwar Sharma Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1349 Kamlesh Kumar Yadav Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1350 Khom Bahadur Chaudhary Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1351 Krishna Kumar Sah Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1352 Kshipra Pandey Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1353 Lomas Aryal Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1354 Manish Khanal Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1355 MD Basaruddin Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1356 MD Sahabuddin Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1357 Mrigendra Singh Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1358 Nurhoda  Dewan Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1359 Prabhu  Subba Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1360 Prabin Yadav Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1361 Prerana Thapa Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1362 Prerna Mallik Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1363 Purushotam Sah Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1364 Purusottam Verma Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1365 Pushpendra Tiwari Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1366 Rabina Gurung Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1367 Radheshyam Prasad Sah Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1368 Rajnish Yadav Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1369 Rakesh Kumar Yadav Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1370 Ram Poudel Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1371 Ramesh Kumar Yadav Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1372 Ravi Roshan Gupta Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1373 Ritika Rauniyar Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1374 Rohit Dahal Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1375 Roshana Gopali Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1376 Rubina Khatun Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1377 Rupesh Kumar Yadav Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1378 Rupesh Kumar Yadav Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1379 Sachin Lal Das Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1380 Sambad Acharya Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1381 Sangam Raj Gyawali Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1382 Sanjeeb Kumar Yadav Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1383 Santosh Kumar Sah Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1384 Shristi Thapa Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1385 Sonu Rana Magar Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1386 Sujata Chaudhary Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1387 Sunil Gurung Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1388 Suraj Kumar Sandilya Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1389 Suroj Napit Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1390 Tejnath Tiwari Nepal 2011 Dali University NA
1391 Sobuj Al Mahmud Bangladesh 2011 Dali University NA
1392 Mohammad Mehedi Hasan Bangladesh 2011 Dali University NA
1393 Md Abu Bakkar Siddik Bangladesh 2011 Dali University NA
1394 Md Omar Sharif Bangladesh 2011 Dali University NA
1395 Syed Sadruzzaman Bangladesh 2011 Dali University NA
1396 Sheikh Delowar Alam Zilani Bangladesh 2011 Dali University NA
1397 Najnin Islam Bangladesh 2011 Dali University NA
1398 Mazharul Islam Bangladesh 2011 Dali University NA
1399 Tanvir Hasan Bangladesh 2011 Dali University NA
1400 Mef-Ta-Ul Jannat Bangladesh 2011 Dali University NA
1401 Mahammad Masudur Rahman Bangladesh 2011 Dali University NA
1402 Mahammad Shafiqul Islam Bangladesh 2011 Dali University NA
1403 Rozina Akter Bangladesh 2011 Dali University NA
1404 Sk Masudur Rahman Bangladesh 2011 Dali University NA
1405 Md Shahedul Islam Bangladesh 2011 Dali University NA
1406 Sourav Kumar Das Bangladesh 2011 Dali University NA
1407 Mohammad Ashraf Hossain Tanvir Bangladesh 2011 Dali University NA
1408 Md Musfiqul Alam Bangladesh 2011 Dali University NA
1409 Sourav Roy Bangladesh 2011 Dali University NA
1410 Tanha Khan Bangladesh 2011 Dali University NA
1411 Monica Das Orissa India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1412 Mohammad Gufran Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1413 Simantini Ghosh West Bengal India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1414 Chinnaraj Govindarasu Tamil Nadu India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1415 Aspa Mourya Madhya Pradesh India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1416 Rangeet Bagchi West Bengal India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1417 Shiwani Sharma Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1418 Jugal Deka Assam India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1419 Antim Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1420 Ripunjay Pathak Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1421 Antra Burman West Bengal India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1422 Avinash  Kumar Bihar India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1423 Renu Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1424 Snigdhangshu Datta West Bengal India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1425 Parth Asthana Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1426 Khushi Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1427 Seenu Ayyakkannu Tamilnadu India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1428 Megha Dey West Bengal India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1429 Noahyesuraj Cornelius Tamilnadu India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1430 Deepika Singh Haryana India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1431 Shubhendr Pratap Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1432 Mohammad Irfan Ahmad Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1433 Deepanka Kalita Assam India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1434 Amrit Singh Punjab India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1435 Armaan Juneja Punjab India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1436 Manbhashisha Kharbithai Meghalaya India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1437 Oiendrila Sarkar West Bengal India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1438 Nikhil Rai Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1439 Ashish Mishra Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1440 Dilipkumar Chandidan Charan Gujarat India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1441 Divya Prasad Haryana India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1442 Senthil Kumar Subramanian Tamil Nadu India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1443 Kiran Kumar Ganpatlal Joshi Gujarat India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1444 Amit Kumar Pandey Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1445 Seema Gogoi Assam India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1446 Kriti Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1447 Sisinti Subham Kumar Patra Orissa India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1448 Amit Kumar Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1449 Vikrambhai Harsengabhai Chauhan Gujarat India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1450 Sujay Mandal West Bengal India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1451 Sudarsan Mahanta Orissa India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1452 Ayushee Prakash Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1453 Marionette Kharbangar Meghalaya India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1454 Pratasmruti Samantaray Orissa India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1455 Sethubathi Karnan Tamil Nadu India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1456 Sindhuja Gunasekaran Tamil Nadu India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1457 Prabhuram Khemajibhai Vaghela Gujarat India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1458 Saquib Jawed West Bengal India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1459 Shashank Bajpai Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1460 Abhaya Pratap Shahi Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Southern Medical University NA
1461 Siddhartha Saha West Bengal India 2011 Jinan University NA
1462 Aarthi Mugundhu Gnanamoorthy Tamil Nadu India 2011 Jinan University NA
1463 Ashutosh Kumar Tripathi Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Jinan University NA
1464 Ishit Chauhan Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Jinan University NA
1465 Fatima Nisa West Bengal India 2011 Jinan University NA
1466 SurajKumar Buchi Jha Maharashtra India 2011 Jinan University NA
1467 Vimala Thiyagarajan Tamil Nadu India 2011 Jinan University NA
1468 Sathishkumar Annavi Sankar Tamil Nadu India 2011 Jinan University NA
1469 Karthick Tamilselvan Tamilnadu India 2011 Jinan University NA
1470 Sukirty Garai West Bengal India 2011 Jinan University NA
1471 Satyaprakash Singh Chhattisgarh India 2011 Jinan University NA
1472 Fahim Khan Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Jinan University NA
1473 Maria Evangeline Ebinesan Tamil Nadu India 2011 Jinan University NA
1474 Yogesh Vinamra Sharma West Bengal India 2011 Jinan University NA
1475 Siva Pandian Chidambaram Muthuramalingam Tamilnadu India 2011 Jinan University NA
1476 Shanmugasundaravadivel Seyaraman Tamilnadu India 2011 Jinan University NA
1477 Arun Sundaravadivel Tamilnadu India 2011 Jinan University NA
1478 Gopinath Jayakumar Tamilnadu India 2011 Jinan University NA
1479 Balamurugan Subbaiah Tamilnadu India 2011 Jinan University NA
1480 Premnath Saravanan Tamilnadu India 2011 Jinan University NA
1481 Annesha Sen West Bengal India 2011 Jinan University NA
1482 Gaurav Kishore West Bengal India 2011 Jinan University NA
1483 Ashish Bandil Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Jinan University NA
1484 Andy Majaw Meghalaya India 2011 Jinan University NA
1485 Arka Das West Bengal India 2011 Jinan University NA
1486 Md Ibrahim Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Jinan University NA
1487 Karan Kumar Seth Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Jinan University NA
1488 Ananya Hazra West Bengal India 2011 Jinan University NA
1489 Unity Shadap Meghalaya India 2011 Jinan University NA
1490 Shaikh Amir Ali Meghalaya India 2011 Jinan University NA
1491 Mownish Muthusamy Tamil Nadu India 2011 Jinan University NA
1492 Ramya Srinivasan Tamil Nadu India 2011 Jinan University NA
1493 Rethnabharathi Meenakshisundaram Tamil Nadu India 2011 Jinan University NA
1494 Eliza Ahmed West Bengal India 2011 Jinan University NA
1495 Shaik Hussain Sheiksaleem Tamil Nadu India 2011 Jinan University NA
1496 Guruguhan Palaniswamy Tamil Nadu India 2011 Jinan University NA
1497 Manoharan Murugesan Tamil Nadu India 2011 Jinan University NA
1498 Samrat Dutta Purkayastha Meghalaya India 2011 Jinan University NA
1499 Rukkaiya Khan Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1500 Marudhakkanmani Gunasekaran Tamil Nadu India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1501 Surojit Ghosh West Bengal India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1502 Bhawani Parsad Haryana India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1503 Atif Shakeel Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1504 Shibu Rai Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1505 Srivembadiyash Ravichandran Tamilnadu India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1506 Ishan Banerjee West Bengal India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1507 Karthik Ravichandran Tamilnadu India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1508 Saddam Husain Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1509 Rajadurai Kulandaisamy Tamilnadu India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1510 Raj Jijin Sathyaraj Tamilnadu India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1511 Avinash Ananda Jothi Tamilnadu India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1512 Aravinthan Rajendran Tamilnadu India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1513 Veena Vaithilingam Tamilnadu India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1514 Sukhdeep Haryana India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1515 Mohd Daood Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1516 Saif Ahmed Andhra Pradesh India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1517 Sugapriya Thangaraju Tamil Nadu India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1518 Anirudh Prasad Pappu Tamil Nadu India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1519 Anamul Hoque Bangladesh 2011 Nanchang University NA
1520 Md Kamrul Hasan Bangladesh 2011 Nanchang University NA
1521 Nadia Sultana Ankhi Bangladesh 2011 Nanchang University NA
1522 Md.Mahmudul Hasan Bangladesh 2011 Nanchang University NA
1523 Sayed Abdulla Jami Bangladesh 2011 Nanchang University NA
1524 Md Anwar Hossain Bangladesh 2011 Nanchang University NA
1525 Jannatul Ferdows Bangladesh 2011 Nanchang University NA
1526 Noshin Anjum Bangladesh 2011 Nanchang University NA
1527 Pradeep Dhivakar Thirugnanasambantham Tamil Nadu India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1528 Garima Gupta Chhattisgarh India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1529 Priyanga Anandha Raj Tamil Nadu India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1530 Rahul Kumar Gupta Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1531 Jitendra Kumar Uttar Pradesh India 2011 Nanchang University NA
1532 Tamilasugeshkumar Tamilarasu Tamil Nadu India 2011 Nanchang University NA

SL Name State Country Batch University License Reg.No
1533 Aakash Thacharvilakom Ajith Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1534 Swathy Suny Sudan Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1535 Nainshree Bhunjiya West Bengal India 2012 Dali University NA
1536 Chandrika Mallavaram Andhra Pradesh India 2012 Dali University NA
1537 Rangamgari Balaji Andhra Pradesh India 2012 Dali University NA
1538 Iftekhar Ahmed Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Dali University NA
1539 Anjali Uday Mini Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1540 Ashlymol Benny Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1541 Basith Zakariya Chenattukuzhiyil Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1542 Chithira Vijayan Sheela Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1543 Divya Chilakabathina Andhra Pradesh India 2012 Dali University NA
1544 Dwipanyita Dutta Roy West Bengal India 2012 Dali University NA
1545 Jaison Kunjumon Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1546 Jini Madhavan Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1547 Nancy Peter Gomez Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1548 Premjith Premkumar Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1549 Vighnesh Thannickal Sunil Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1550 Dipan Samanta West Bengal India 2012 Dali University NA
1551 Ophelia Mukherjee West Bengal India 2012 Dali University NA
1552 Amina Majeed Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1553 Ashwani Thakur Himachal Pradesh India 2012 Dali University NA
1554 Ashwani Tiwari Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Dali University NA
1555 Aswin Chandran Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1556 Dhritiman Ghosh West Bengal India 2012 Dali University NA
1557 Imran Hekim Mohammad West Bengal India 2012 Dali University NA
1558 Nishant Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Dali University NA
1559 Ranjan Nag West Bengal India 2012 Dali University NA
1560 Sabiha Sadique West Bengal India 2012 Dali University NA
1561 Sruthi Nair Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1562 Vinod Kumar Vallam Andhra Pradesh India 2012 Dali University NA
1563 Viswasilpi Viswadev Jayasree Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1564 Afsal Khan Abdul Vaheed Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1565 Allen Varghese Menachery Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1566 Anurag Puniya Rajasthan India 2012 Dali University NA
1567 Anwesha Dasmalakar West Bengal India 2012 Dali University NA
1568 Ashila Aliyar Aliyarukunju Shanifa Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1569 Awaneesh Kumar Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Dali University NA
1570 Dinesh Kumar Rajasthan India 2012 Dali University NA
1571 Haritkumar Dhavalkumar Joshi Gujarat India 2012 Dali University NA
1572 Shilpa Thulaseedhara Kurup Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1573 Stella Thomas Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1574 Surajit Singh West Bengal India 2012 Dali University NA
1575 Amit Kumar Rakshit West Bengal India 2012 Dali University NA
1576 Harinath Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Dali University NA
1577 Amritha Louis Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1578 Anubhav Gupta Madhya Pradesh India 2012 Dali University NA
1579 Arundhati Maindola Uttarakhand India 2012 Dali University NA
1580 Athulya Gopal Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1581 Debasish Senapaty Odisha India 2012 Dali University NA
1582 Neelima Yadav Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Dali University NA
1583 Niaz Hussain Kerala India 2012 Dali University NA
1584 Shimy Henry Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Dali University NA
1585 Vinod Kumar Yadav Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Dali University NA
1586 Aashirbad Aryal Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1587 Aashish  Chaudhary Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1588 Alisa  Chapagain Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1589 Ambika  Belbase Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1590 Arogya   Neupane Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1591 Bijay Prakash Sahani Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1592 Bipin Shrestha Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1593 Bipul Sharma Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1594 Dhan Bahadur Tamang Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1595 Jeetendra Yadav Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1596 Krishnahari Ghimire Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1597 Namrata  Sah Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1598 Nura  Ghimire Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1599 Om Prakash Jha Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1600 Om Prakash Mandal Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1601 Pramod Kumar Yadav Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1602 Rahul Neupane Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1603 Rajan Nepal Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1604 Ramesh Kumar Mahato Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1605 Rameshwar Yadav Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1606 Rupendra Pokhrel Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1607 Rupesh  Chhetri Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1608 Rupesh  Shakya Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1609 Samikshya  Tamang Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1610 Satish Goit Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1611 Savita  Aryal Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1612 Shristi Chaudhary Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1613 Suresh Tharu Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1614 Vijay Kumar  Mahato Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1615 Zulfikar Ahamad Siddiqui Nepal 2012 Dali University NA
1616 B M Mohibul Hasan Bangladesh 2012 Dali University NA
1617 Tamanna Jahan Bangladesh 2012 Dali University NA
1618 Md Shahriar Kabir Anik Bangladesh 2012 Dali University NA
1619 Sheik Regan Rana Bangladesh 2012 Dali University NA
1620 Samim Mondal West Bengal India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1621 Akash Kumar Ray West Bengal India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1622 Karthika.S.Pillai Kerala India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1623 Smarika Bhatt Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1624 Nirvin Bali Haryana India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1625 Anisha Kundu West Bengal India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1626 Hina Faizi Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1627 Md Mahtab Alam West Bengal India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1628 Ansh Sharma Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1629 Brijesh Arvindbhai Koshiya Gujarat India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1630 Mandava Yaswanth Andhra Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1631 Venkatesh Nama Andhra Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1632 Surabhi Srivastava Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1633 Sabil Dilshad Kerala India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1634 Kokila Rajan Tamilnadu India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1635 Hemanth Maddiboina Andhra Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1636 Mohammad Salman Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1637 Elaine Jessie Marwein Meghalaya India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1638 Soumita Bagdi West Bengal India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1639 Teenu Constan Alexander Tamilnadu India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1640 Ananya Nair Kerala India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1641 Nilesh Kumar Malakiya Gujarat India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1642 Vijith.M.G Kerala India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1643 Dhanraj Mane Andhra Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1644 Sheetal Attri Haryana India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1645 Shaik Aquib Ahmed Andhra Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1646 Jayprakash  Shalikram Gupta Gujarat India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1647 Arenna Aier Nagaland India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1648 Tiamenla Heidi Longkumer Nagaland India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1649 Chandhirasekar N Tamil Nadu India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1650 Deepak Prasad Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1651 Kamal Shukla Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1652 Elad Dhar Meghalaya India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1653 Debasish Saha West Bengal India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1654 Srikar Bavisetti Andhra Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1655 Rini Sultana West Bengal India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1656 Daarshanika Karnataka India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1657 Ankit Kumar Seth Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1658 Abdul Kadar M Tamilnadu India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1659 Gayathri Suma Swasitha Mudi Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1660 Sukumar Kothuri Andhra Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1661 Hafiza Rahaman Andaman & Nicobar Island India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1662 Ranu Ghosal West Bengal India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1663 Jaspreet Kaur Walia Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1664 Alfred Antony Moyalan Kerala India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1665 Aravindraj.A Tamil Nadu India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1666 Niranjana A.Raju Puducherry India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1667 Andrewson David Lyngdoh Meghalaya India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1668 Anderson David Lyngdoh Meghalaya India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1669 Haritha Devi P.G Kerala India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1670 Vinit Kumar Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1671  Ranjit sinh Rathod Vardhaji Gujarat India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1672 Rupesh Kumar Sharma Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1673 Ezhilarasan.M.V Tamil Nadu India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1674 Sayantani Gayen West Bengal India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1675 Santosh Kalla Andhra Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1676 Monisha Rajendran Tamil Nadu India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1677 Harbirendar Singh Gill Punjab India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1678 Nasreen Alam West Bengal India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1679 Sourav Chakraborty West Bengal India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1680 Nivedha Venketachalam Ramachandran Tamil Nadu India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1681 Sumit Kumar Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1682 Sofia Anjum Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1683 Mohammed Kamran Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Southern Medical University NA
1684 Bindhya Mohandas Kerala India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1685 Thasni Nazar Shamla Kerala India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1686 Prithika Periasamy Tamilnadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1687 V Sivasankari Tamilnadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1688 Ashutosh Tewari Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1689 Maria Robert Kerala India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1690 Abinaya Kannadasan Tamilnadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1691 Vasanthi Thiyagarajan Tamilnadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1692 Indhu Gunasekaran Tamilnadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1693 Keerthana Tamilarasan Tamilnadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1694 Gokul Gangadharan Pillai Kerala India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1695 Suman Roy West Bengal India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1696 Venus Gashnga Lamin Meghalaya India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1697 Haripriya Balasubramanian Tamilnadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1698 Kalairajan Annathurai Tamilnadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1699 Aaishi Das West Bengal India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1700 Rajalakshmi Shanmugasundaram Tamilnadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1701 Aravindh Radhakrishnan Tamilnadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1702 Varsha  Choudhary Punjab India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1703 Suvadip Das Bangladesh 2012 Nanchang University NA
1704 Rokeya Akter Bangladesh 2012 Nanchang University NA
1705 Arun Krishna Palanivel Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1706 Gnanasri Ranganathan Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1707 Gokul Harikumar Kerala India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1708 Indhu Sukumar Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1709 Manisha Balasubramanian Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1710 Mayukh Chakraborty West Bengal India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1711 Preethika Sanches Mahendran Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1712 Rajalakshmi Selvaraj Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1713 Samya Bhattacharya West Bengal India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1714 Srijayabuvaneshwari Kumaran Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1715 Vengateswara Gopinath Selvarajan Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1716 Zubair Alam Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1717 Tanksala Gangaram Andhra Pradesh India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1718 Srimathi Arumugam Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1719 Karthikeyan S R Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1720 Gobinath K.R. Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1721 Deepan Gowtham R Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1722 Hariharan Ramachandran Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1723 Deepan Chakravarthy.M Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1724 Deepa Kandasamy Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1725 Titas Ghoshal West Bengal India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1726 Prema.K Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1727 Sundara Palani Chamy.S Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1728 M. Sathishkumar Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1729 Anushya Palanisamy Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1730 Sridhar Dhanaraju Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1731 Nivethitha Mayilkannan Dhamayanthi Tamil Nadu India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1732 Mohd Salman Saifi Uttarakhand India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1733 Ruheena Rani Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1734 Mahak Beniwal Delhi India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1735 Geeno S Vaidyan Kerala India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1736 Debpritam Saha West Bengal India 2012 Nanchang University NA
1737 Vivek Yadav Uttar Pradesh India 2012 Kunming NA

SL Name State Country Batch University License Reg.No
1738 Debashis Debnath Tripura India 2013 Dali University NA
1739 Radhe Shyam Das West Bengal India 2013 Dali University NA
1740 Keshav Kumar Dewangan Chhattisgarh India 2013 Dali University NA
1741 Vandana Jeneneve Kerala India 2013 Dali University NA
1742 Zarrin Tasneem Shaikh West Bengal India 2013 Dali University NA
1743 Preethi Babu Tamilnadu India 2013 Dali University NA
1744 Tuhin Subhra Konar West Bengal India 2013 Dali University NA
1745 Nisha Vinodkumar Mishra Maharashtra India 2013 Dali University NA
1746 Birlaprabu Namakodi Tamil Nadu India 2013 Dali University NA
1747 Granthana Sinha West Bengal India 2013 Dali University NA
1748 Ummae Farha West Bengal India 2013 Dali University NA
1749 Writwik Paul West Bengal India 2013 Dali University NA
1750 Maha Kadukkam Kunnath Kerala India 2013 Dali University NA
1751 Maria Meklyn Kerala India 2013 Dali University NA
1752 Abhinandan Saha West Bengal India 2013 Dali University NA
1753 Md Irfan West Bengal India 2013 Dali University NA
1754 Jabir Ali Sheikh Uttar Pradesh India 2013 Dali University NA
1755 Durga Prasad Vanum Odisha India 2013 Dali University NA
1756 Sarafat Ali West Bengal India 2013 Dali University NA
1757 Soumee Das West Bengal India 2013 Dali University NA
1758 Suman Dolai West Bengal India 2013 Dali University NA
1759 Hina Kausar Uttar Pradesh India 2013 Dali University NA
1760 Koteshwara Reddy Chinnareddy Andhra Pradesh India 2013 Dali University NA
1761 Ranjith Kumar Jaisankar Tamil Nadu India 2013 Dali University NA
1762 Mohd Zeeshan Uttar Pradesh India 2013 Dali University NA
1763 Jyoti Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2013 Dali University NA
1764 Jagannath Perumal Tamil Nadu India 2013 Dali University NA
1765 Aneesha Yerramsetty Andhra Pradesh India 2013 Dali University NA
1766 Akriti Joshi Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1767 Alok Chandra Jha Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1768 Arunima Shrivastva Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1769 Baiju Jha Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1770 Barsha Giri Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1771 Basruddin Ahmed Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1772 Bikram Kumar Gupta Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1773 Bimal Ghimire Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1774 Binay Thapa Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1775 Kashindra Prasad Singh Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1776 Kripa Poudel Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1777 Mehtab Pravez Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1778 Muna Gurung Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1779  Navnit Kumar Jha Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1780 Parmendra Shah Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1781 Prakash Hamal Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1782 Sabina Gurung Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1783 Samikchya Adhikari Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1784 Sandeep Gharti Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1785 Shivendra Prasad Rajak Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1786 Sony Gurung Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1787 Sovit Kumar Gurung Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1788 Sujal Adhikari Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1789 Sujan Niraula Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1790 Urusha Parwin Nepal 2013 Dali University NA
1791 Murshida Uddin Mithila Dhaka Bangladesh 2013 Dali University NA
1792 Ashish Tripathi Uttar Pradesh India 2013 Dali University NA
1793 Raghuvarthan Ravichandran Tamil Nadu India 2013 Dali University NA
1794 Ashitha Mohan Kerala India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1795 Mohamed Riyas Vakiyath Kerala India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1796 Prashant Awasthi Gujarat India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1797 Krishna Vasudev Panchal Gujarat India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1798 Siddhant Mahapatra Uttar Pradesh India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1799 Shibom Rej West Bengal India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1800 Debirupa De West Bengal India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1801 Soumyajit Shome West Bengal India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1802 Vishal Bharatbhai Prajapati Gujarat India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1803 Suhotra Chatterjee West Bengal India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1804 Sundarji Balasubramanian Tamilnadu India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1805 Sophia Mani Tamilnadu India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1806 Mario Banshanskem Laloo Meghalaya India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1807 Swathi Reddy Kaki Andhra Pradesh India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1808 Ashwathi Harish Kannambarath Kizhakkeveettil Kerala India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1809 Akhil Dudekula Andhra Pradesh India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1810 Akhila Panda Andhra Pradesh India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1811 Soujanya Konatala Andhra Pradesh India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1812 Prasanjeet Swain Orissa India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1813 Aswathy Sunil Kumar Kerala India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1814 Shivank Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1815 Bilnamol Baby Kerala India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1816 Ashlin Rita Thomas Kerala India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1817 Prajit Pal Tripura India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1818 Ria Midha Jharkhand India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1819 Siva Sudhakar Tamil Nadu India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1820 Vigneshkumar Viswanathan Tamil Nadu India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1821 Hareesh Dev Prabhakaran Geethakumari Kerala India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1822 Hemasree Shettiar Karnataka India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1823 Shruthi Priyam Ramasamy Tamil Nadu India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1824 Sushma Nadimuthu Tamil Nadu India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1825 Poornima Vijayaraghavan Tamil Nadu India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1826 Yogesh Gunvantbhai Sakadasariya Gujarat India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1827 Priyanka Bhogala Andhra Pradesh India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1828 Utsa Chakraborty West Bengal India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1829 Rupkatha Basu West Bengal India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1830 Aswin Mohanachandran Nair Kerala India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1831 Sujitha Gabu Andhra Pradesh India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1832 Jagadeesh Naidu Bora Andhra Pradesh India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1833 Seema Khan Uttar Pradesh India 2013 Southern Medical University NA
1834 Srinandhini Muruganantham Tamilnadu India 2013 Jinan University NA
1835 Mehedi Hasan West Bengal India 2013 Jinan University NA
1836 Najmah Nazar Dubai India 2013 Jinan University NA
1837 Swati Dubey West Bengal India 2013 Jinan University NA
1838 Riswana Shahul Kerala India 2013 Jinan University NA
1839 Abinaya Tamilarasan Tamilnadu India 2013 Jinan University NA
1840 Tapapriya Moitra West Bengal India 2013 Jinan University NA
1841 Himanshu Patyal Himachal Pradesh India 2013 Jinan University NA
1842 Alicia Phawa Meghalaya India 2013 Jinan University NA
1843 Anant Kumar Uttar Pradesh India 2013 Jinan University NA
1844 Soyeb Mondal West Bengal India 2013 Jinan University NA
1845 Asha Kumari Yalal Andhra Pradesh India 2013 Jinan University NA
1846 Aashik Ken Ray West Bengal India 2013 Jinan University NA
1847 Premkumar Vadivelu Tamilnadu India 2013 Jinan University NA
1848 Nikhil Kumar Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2013 Jinan University NA
1849 Anurag Dutta West Bengal India 2013 Jinan University NA
1850 Kishore Subramanian Puducherry India 2013 Jinan University NA
1851 Akshay Kumar Reddy Potli Andhra Pradesh India 2013 Jinan University NA
1852 Alain Abraham Kerala India 2013 Jinan University NA
1853 Malkka Aaliya Sheik Maideen Tamil Nadu India 2013 Jinan University NA
1854 Rajabalaji Vasudevan Tamil Nadu India 2013 Jinan University NA
1855 Ajai Kumaar Hari Haran Tamil Nadu India 2013 Jinan University NA
1856 Chandni Kumari Bihar India 2013 Jinan University NA
1857 Randhir Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2013 Jinan University NA
1858 Justin Kadamala Samuel Karnataka India 2013 Jinan University NA
1859 Surya Sathiyanarayanan Tamil Nadu India 2013 Jinan University NA
1860 Mohamed Inamul Hasan M Tamil Nadu India 2013 Jinan University NA
1861 Viswanathan Tharani Balan Tamil Nadu India 2013 Jinan University NA
1862 Manibarathi Selvarasu Tamil Nadu India 2013 Jinan University NA
1863 Pichaimuthu Karthika Singapore Singapore 2013 Jinan University NA
1864 Vishva Vinothini Ganesan Tamil Nadu India 2013 Jinan University NA
1865 Paushali Nag West Bengal India 2013 Jinan University NA
1866 Vatsal Vipul Karnataka India 2013 Jinan University NA
1867 Sree Sneha Vaishnavi Raju Kosuri Andhra Pradesh India 2013 Jinan University NA
1868 Srihitha Kakumani Andhra Pradesh India 2013 Jinan University NA
1869 Priyanka Sridhar Tamil Nadu India 2013 Jinan University NA
1870 Tarun Sharma Himachal Pradesh India 2013 Jinan University NA
1871 Anivartin Krishnan Ramaswamy Karnataka India 2013 Jinan University NA
1872 Meyyappan Vairavasundaram Tamil Nadu India 2013 Jinan University NA
1873 Vigneswar Gowthaman Tamil Nadu India 2013 Jinan University NA
1874 Andrew Marcus Ebinesan Tamil Nadu India 2013 Jinan University NA
1875 Priyanku Saikia Assam India 2013 Jinan University NA
1876 Ashoksurya Subashchandrabose Tamil Nadu India 2013 Jinan University NA
1877 Anis Ahmed Hashmi Himachal Pradesh India 2013 Jinan University NA
1878 Shimlang Shylla Meghalaya India 2013 Jinan University NA
1879 Madhav Rakeshkumar Soni Gujarat India 2013 Jinan University NA
1880 Nabeel Ahmad Jharkhand India 2013 Jinan University NA
1881 Ilaiya Bharathi Rajendran Bhuvaneswari Tamil Nadu India 2013 Jinan University NA
1882 Sreetama Roy West Bengal India 2013 Southwest Medical University NA
1883 Dazelle Sungoh Meghalaya India 2013 Southwest Medical University NA
1884 Fahima Cheeranthodika Kerala India 2013 Southwest Medical University NA
1885 Sai Kiran Kooneri Kerala India 2013 Southwest Medical University NA
1886 Haritha George Kerala India 2013 Southwest Medical University NA
1887 Dipritu Ghosh West Bengal India 2013 Southwest Medical University NA
1888 Anju Pradeep Sunitha Kerala India 2013 Southwest Medical University NA
1889 Veni Jith Kerala India 2013 Southwest Medical University NA
1890 Renjini Anilkumar Rajalashmy Kerala India 2013 Southwest Medical University NA
1891 Suvana Parvin West Bengal India 2013 Southwest Medical University NA
1892 Nishana Jishin Neelangadan Kerala India 2013 Southwest Medical University NA
1893 Faseela Cheruvattaparambil Shamsudheen Kerala India 2013 Southwest Medical University NA
1894 Enakshi Debnath West Bengal India 2013 Southwest Medical University NA
1895 Balamurugan Ramasamy Tamilnadu India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1896 Narendran Thanumalayan Tamilnadu India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1897 Krithika Lakshmi Arumugam Tamilnadu India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1898 Vignesh Ramesh Tamilnadu India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1899 Debashis Sahoo Orissa India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1900 Rashmi Nain Haryana India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1901 Vignesh Ganesan Tamilnadu India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1902 Ayana Anitha Sathyanarayanan Kerala India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1903 Lokesh Ravi Tamil Nadu India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1904 Ahamed Thouseef Sudheer Kerala India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1905 Mekala Mohan Tamil Nadu India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1906 Kalaiselvi Krishnamoorthy Tamil Nadu India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1907 Sai Sandeep Singh Rowdhwal Andhra Pradesh India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1908 Nethaji Rajasekar Tamil Nadu India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1909 Mukilraj Neethipathi Tamil Nadu India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1910 Lavanya Alamelu Ayyamperumalchidambaram Senthil Kumar Tamil Nadu India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1911 Hemanth Sai Budarapu Andhra Pradesh India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1912 Akanksha Sharma Punjab India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1913 Janani Selvam Tamil Nadu India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1914 Varun Surendran Dev Kerala India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1915 Rahul Singh West Bengal India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1916 Neha Singh Chhattisgarh India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1917 Priyavarshini Ezhillarasan Tamil Nadu India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1918 Devika Ravichandran Tamil Nadu India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1919 Mohd Atif Uttar Pradesh India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1920 Shiza Kashish Chandigarh India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1921 Tamon Chyrmang Meghalaya India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1922 Janani Selvanayagam Tamil Nadu India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1923 Mohd Farhan Siddiqui Uttar Pradesh India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1924 Mano Govindan Tamil Nadu India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1925 Jeremy Manners Meghalaya India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1926 Arindam Maiti West Bengal India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1927 Neetu Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1928 Vijayakumar Palani Tamil Nadu India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1929 Novin Mohanan Geetha Kerala India 2013 Nanchang University NA
1930 Anuja Sabu Kerala India 2013 Nanchang University NA

SL Name State Country Batch University License Reg.No
1931 Praveen Baiswar Uttar Pradesh India 2014 Dali University NA
1932 Priyam Shukla Uttar Pradesh India 2014 Dali University NA
1933 Krish Sahoo Odisha India 2014 Southwest Medical University NA
1934 Pradeep Selvaraj Tamil Nadu India 2014 Southwest Medical University NA
1935 Rajkumar Palani Tamil Nadu India 2014 Jinan University NA
1936 Sreelakshmi Nagaraj Karnataka India 2014 Jinan University NA
1937 Nivetha Jerlin Durairaj Tamil Nadu India 2014 Jinan University NA
1938 Atchaya Sivanandam Tamil Nadu India 2014 Jinan University NA
1939 Mike Tyson Michael Tamil Nadu India 2014 Jinan University NA
1940 Vengadesh Pounraj Tamil Nadu India 2014 Jinan University NA
1941 Manikandan Selvaraj Tamil Nadu India 2014 Jinan University NA
1942 Anagha Sreekumar Kerala India 2014 Jinan University NA
1943 Venkata Naga Ranga Ravi Teja Paruchuri Andhra Pradesh India 2014 Jinan University NA
1944 Kalaiyarasan Raja Tamil Nadu India 2014 Jinan University NA
1945 Ayush Singh Chhattisgarh India 2014 Jinan University NA
1946 Richa Patial Himachal Pradesh India 2014 Jinan University NA
1947 Pankti Kamlesh Vora Maharashtra India 2014 Jinan University NA
1948 Jyoti  Yadav Haryana India 2014 Jinan University NA
1949 Sefali Rameshkumar Bodar Gujarat India 2014 Jinan University NA
1950 Niveditha Chepur Sathyanath Karnataka India 2014 Southern Medical University NA
1951 Roja Nayak Odisha India 2014 Southern Medical University NA
1952 Kashish Punjab India 2014 Southern Medical University NA
1953 Mohanraj Rajendran Tamil Nadu India 2014 Southern Medical University NA
1954 Ravi Shaileshkumar Patel Gujarat India 2014 Southern Medical University NA
1955 Kavya Shankar Kerala India 2014 Southern Medical University NA
1956 Athul Mohan Kerala India 2014 Southern Medical University NA
1957 Souvik  Datta West Bengal India 2014 Southern Medical University NA
1958 Tamal Das Malakar West Bengal India 2014 Southern Medical University NA
1959 Arindam Sahoo West Bengal India 2014 Southern Medical University NA