Fast Facts

Affiliation Medium of Instruction Eligibility Courses Offered
Approved by NMC, WHO and IMED. Visit Website English. Study of Chinese language compulsory in the 1st year which can be extended. Passing of the HSK (Chinese) is mandatory. 10+2 or equivalent with PCB and minimum 55% in each subject. Admission will be based on the highest credentials and admissions test (NEET)/interview MBBS Program
Master’s Degree in Medicine & Surgery
Bachelor of Science in Pharmacy
Spacious and comfortable dormitories provided with modern amenities. Single rooms and twin sharing available with attached baths. Hygienically prepared nutritious food available. Although Chinese cuisine predominates in the canteen, it is possible to get cuisines from other countries.
Winter
Max: 12°C Min:6° C
Summer
Max: 32°C, Min:18°C
Hong Xing Road, Long Ma Tan District, Luzhou City , Sichuan Province, P.R.China- 646000.
Luzhou is a National historical and cultural city, as also a National Clean city.

Overview

If you wish to study MBBS abroad, it would be prudent to look at Southwest Medical University as a destination. Formerly Luzhou Medical College, Southwest Medical University, situated in Luzhou, Sichuan, is a top draw in terms of pursuing an MBBS course in China. The university was established in 1951. The Southwest Medical University began to enroll international students in 1996.

Southwest Medical University operates under the aegis of the provincial government of Sichuan and is listed with the World Health Organisation (WHO) and International Medical Education Directory (IMED), two very credible recognitions.

Going to this university for an MBBS degree is always a memorable experience, particularly in view of its two expansive happening campuses at Zhongshan and Chengbei that cover 1,004,700 square meters of area.

For international students, especially those from India who wish to study MBBS abroad, to be at the Southwest Medical University can be a rewarding experience. That’s because of the rich and diverse academic offerings of the University. It has 4 disciplines for conferring Master’s degree, 7 first-class disciplines, 42 secondary disciplines, 7 units for conferring a professional degree, 1 key discipline of the State Administration of Traditional Chinese Medicine and 6 provincial key disciplines. The university provides 26 Undergraduate majors, which includes 7 key disciplines: Medicine, Science, Management, Law, Engineering, Literature, and Education. Of these, Clinical Medicine is among the top 1% in the ESI Global Ranking.

The Southwest Medical University has 3 superior discipline groups—Preclinical and Clinical Cardiovascular Diseases, Preclinical and Translational Medicine of Oncology, and Preclinical and Clinical Medicine of Integrated Traditional Chinese Medicine with Western Medicine. It forms the ‘Four-in-one’ disciplinary characteristics in Medical Jurisprudence — The Science of Law, Provincial Medical Jurisprudence Research Center, Journal of ‘Medicine and Law’ and the Judicial Identification Center.

The Southwest Medical University has 17,000 students from all over China and thousands other from countries like India, Germany and Japan. There are 2,560 staff members, of whom 520 are professors and associate professors. The passing rate is 82%.

The standard of education and training facilities at the Southwest Medical University, China, are worth writing home about. The University has 5 non-subordinating hospitals and 39 teaching hospitals with a total of 15,500 patient beds. The university has international student exchange and scientific research exchange programs with over 9 countries, including Germany, Japan, the USA and the neighbouring Saarc countries.

Infrastructure

Campus

The campus is divided into two parts – the Zhongshan campus and the Nangao campus, covering 1,044,700 square metersl. The college now has 13 provincial and national research institutes, including the Vascular Medicine Institute, 4 provincial key specialties and 17 provincial key courses.

‘The Journal of Southwest Medical University’ is published both in China and abroad, and has an international CO-DEN code for document retrieval. Furthermore, it is certified by the State Science Ministry as one of the resource journals for natural science information statistics.

Since 1993, the Southwest Medical University has carried out 625 research programs, more than one-fourth of which won awards conferred by the ministry, the province and the city, and 12 were patented. Nearly 9000 research papers have been published in various journals both in China and abroad.

The college has established international exchange and cooperation relationship with 26 universities and institutes in 9 countries including Japan, Germany and the U.S.A. The university employs long-term foreign teachers to teach English language and medical subjects, and invites short-term visiting scholars to give guest lectures.

The Zhongshan Campus is located on Mt. Zhongshan and is surrounded by the historical Yangtze river and the Tuo river, with a lot of green camphor trees, birds and flowers enriching the local ecology.

The Nangao Campus is relatively newly constructed with state-of-art facilities. The college now has 13 provincial and national research institutes including the Vascular Medicine Institute, 4 provincial key specialties and 17 provincial key courses.

On the campus, the academic buildings cover 150,000 square meters of area, the dormitories 80,000 square meters, the canteens 11,600 square meters, and the stadium 10,000 square meters, including one swimming pool.

The Southwest Medical University, one of the best foreign destinations for pursuing an MBBS degree, has 3 affiliated hospitals. They are: The Affiliated Hospital of SWMU, the traditional Chinese Medicine Hospital of SWMU and the Dental Hospital of SWMU. There is also a nursing school, a Pharmaceutical Factory, 7 non-subordinating hospitals and 56 teaching hospitals with a total of 20,000 clinical beds.

The Affiliated Hospital of Southwest Medical University is a ‘National, Class A, Grade III Hospital’, and is one of the biggest and most advanced in Southwest China. It has 1,500 staff (300 are professors and associate professors) and 60 departments with 1000 clinical beds. Every year, it accepts 30,000 in-patients and 500,000 outpatients.

The Southwest Medical University has had a landmark moment in its journey so far: the separating surgery performed on a pair of Siamese twins in 2004 was the first such case in Sichuan.

Academic

At present, there are 12,547 students at the Southwest Medical University. They include 93 international students, 363 Postgraduate students, 11,587 Graduate students and also some short-term international students.

The international students come from South Asian countries and the Chinese students come from 29 provinces.

The college library has 940,000 books and journals, and 120 electronic reading rooms. The campus network covers both campuses.

Admission

Program

International MBBS Program

Medium

The medium of instruction is English at Jinan University

Duration

5 years Studies and 1 year of internship, which can be undertaken either at the university or in the respective home countries of students.

Eligibility

10+2 with Physics, Chemistry, and Biology. Admission will be based on high school credentials. Plus, the NEET scorecard is mandatory for Indian students.

Bachelor of Science in Pharmacy

The pharmacy education of Southwest Medical University began in the 1950 s. Since School of Pharmacy was established, it has taken efforts and resources in promoting high quality graduate education. SWMU first introduced programmes at the postgraduate level with the School of Pharmacy in 2006. At present, the School has programmes in pharmacy, traditional Chinese medicine and clinical pharmacy, and now have concluded agreements with both Macau University of Science and Technology and Chiang Mai University in Thailand to jointly nurture PhD students. There are more than 1100 undergraduate students and over 200 postgraduate student s in SWMU. SMWU is now considered as an important base for pharmaceutical talents cultivation and scientific research transformation in southwest of China.

The School hires first class teaching staff and those teachers that have been employed are mostly renowned professors (over 50 professor), scholars from world class universities and well-known pharmacy expert from bot h domestic and overseas.

Courses

There are more than twenty main courses including chemistry, pharmacology , medicinal chemistry , pharmaceutical analysis, pharmaceutics, pharmaceutical management, clinical pharmacotherapy, pharmacognosy, biotechnological pharmaceutics, bio pharmaceutics and pharmacokinetics.

Duration

4 years (including 1 year of internship)

Job opportunities

The School has collaborated with more than 20 large hospitals and well¬-known pharmaceutical companies, and cultivates qualified personnel engaged in drug development, production and quality control, drug circulation and drug use for pharmaceutical companies, research institutes and medical institutions. The employment rate of the graduates is nearly 100%.

Infrastructure

There are 2 provincial key laboratories in the School, with laboratory area of 5000 m2 , containing more than 10 million US dollars of teaching and research instruments such as Ultra-high Performance Liquid Chromatography with Tandem Mass Spectrometry , Nuclear Magnetic Resonance Spectroscopy and Gas Chromatography-Mass Spectrometry. School has put tremendous efforts in promoting cutting-edge and translational research through interdisciplinary collaboration. The laboratories in the School are featured with variety of research projects including the application of CAR-T personalized cancer immunotherapy, tumour targeted drug innovation, developing of targeted drug delivery system and clinical individual chemotherapy, evaluation of biological activity of natural products, etc . The construction of new pharmacy building and the transformational medicine center has been initiated, with area of 13 ,000 m2

International Communication & Cooperation

The School gives great importance to international communication and cooperation. The Southwest Medical University, China, promotes stronger academic collaboration with overseas universities and research institutes, aiming to broaden the perspectives of researchers and students. To date, the School has established friendly relationship with the United States, Canada, Australia, Ger any, Singapore, Malaysia, Thailand and institutions in other countries. In 2018, the International Symposium of Cancer and Inflammation was successfully held in Luzhou , China from November 2-4, 2018 by the University. The research and teaching staff here gets more than 30 research funding each year, with an annual research funding of more than 2 million US dollars. Over 70 SCI papers every year are published with the highest SCI impact factor exceeding 10 points. Nearly 30 invention patents were authorized and many awards such as Huaxia Medical Science and Technology Progress Award and Science and Technology Progress Award of Sichuan were obtained by the excellent teachers at the University.

Fees Structure

Estimate of Expenses for 2021 Batch For International MBBS Program Southwest Medical University, P R China

Successful Doctors

SL Name State Country Batch
1 Payal Singh Rathore Chhattisgarh India 2015
2 Ashish Nanji Bhensdadiya Gujarat India 2015
3 Jyotishka Mukherjee West Bengal India 2015
4 Abhishek Anil Priyadarshee Odisha India 2015
5 Aftab Khan Uttar Pradesh India 2015
6 Chinmaya Visala Prabhakaran Maharashtra India 2015
7 Raghavi Rengaraju Tamil Nadu India 2015
8 Sidhant Goel Himachal Pradesh India 2015
9 Abiya Justin Kerala India 2015
10 Angaleesh Paulraj Tamil Nadu India 2015
11 Devika Sunil Kerala India 2015
12 Eljo Alias Kerala India 2015
13 Israth Faizal Mohamed Ali Tamil Nadu India 2015
14 Karan Khurana Himachal Pradesh India 2015
15 Karthikeyan Ganesamoorthi Tamil Nadu India 2015
16 Mazin Pattathil Kerala India 2015
17 Neelambigai Suresh Tamil Nadu India 2015
18 Praveen Dubey Chhattisgarh India 2015
19 Sanjit Kumar Palo Odisha India 2015
20 Shaifullah Kader Meera Tamil Nadu India 2015
21 Shivendra Pratap Singh Uttar Pradesh India 2015
22 Shubhi Verma Uttar Pradesh India 2015
23 Veerendra Chaudhary Uttar Pradesh India 2015

SL Name State Country Batch
1 Krish Sahoo Odisha India 2014
2 Pradeep Selvaraj Tamil Nadu India 2014
3 Thalapathi Duraisamy Tamil Nadu India 2014
4 Hemanth Kumar Malladi Telangana India 2014
5 Smita Singh Maharashtra India 2014
6 Anwesha Majumdar West Bengal India 2014
7 Prabartak Mondal West Bengal India 2014
8 Ajith Raju Sudha Rani Tamil Nadu India 2014
9 Yogesh Rathore Chhattisgarh India 2014
10 Roshini Rachael Das West Bengal India 2014
11 Adithya Vishnu Das Kerala India 2014
12 Aswathy Raj l Kerala India 2014
13 Vipin Cheris Venceslas Tamil Nadu India 2014
14 Babuji Rajasekar Tamil Nadu India 2014
15 Utkarsh Kesarwani Uttar Pradesh India 2014
16 Chanki Sungoh Meghalaya India 2014
17 Nirav Manojbhai Hirapara Gujarat India 2014

SL Name State Country Batch
1 Sreetama Roy West Bengal India 2013
2 Dazelle Sungoh Meghalaya India 2013
3 Fahima Cheeranthodika Kerala India 2013
4 Sai Kiran Kooneri Kerala India 2013
5 Haritha George Kerala India 2013
6 Dipritu Ghosh West Bengal India 2013
7 Anju Pradeep Sunitha Kerala India 2013
8 Veni Jith Kerala India 2013
9 Renjini Anilkumar Rajalashmy Kerala India 2013
10 Suvana Parvin West Bengal India 2013
11 Nishana Jishin Neelangadan Kerala India 2013
12 Faseela Cheruvattaparambil Shamsudheen Kerala India 2013
13 Enakshi Debnath West Bengal India 2013
14 Suchitra Rathinasamy Tamil Nadu India 2013
15 Hemalatha Sekar Tamil Nadu India 2013
16 Bhuvaneswari Mathiyalagan Tamil Nadu India 2013
17 Vasil Rasin Nagoorgani Tamil Nadu India 2013
18 Viknesh Govindaraj Tamil Nadu India 2013
19 Nasrin Mallick West Bengal India 2013

SL Name State Country Batch
1 Rekha Bolla Andhra Pradesh India 2006
2 Swarochi Mopidevi Andhra Pradesh India 2006
3 Senthil Kumar R Tamil Nadu India 2006
4 Sri Harsha Edara Andhra Pradesh India 2006
5 Chaithanya Eda Andhra Pradesh India 2006
6 Sai Bhargav Lakkakula Andhra Pradesh India 2006
7 Usha Kellampalli Andhra Pradesh India 2006
8 Goharsha Gaduputi Andhra Pradesh India 2006
9 Vennela Pedavalli Andhra Pradesh India 2006
10 Sathish Kumar M Tamil Nadu India 2006
11 Priyanka Alla Andhra Pradesh India 2006
12 Chaitanya Ghanta Andhra Pradesh India 2006
13 Aravind S Kerala India 2006
14 Sandeep S Kerala India 2006
15 Satya Swapnika Y Andhra Pradesh India 2006
16 Anusha Deepthi Marri Andhra Pradesh India 2006
17 Harika Naragani Andhra Pradesh India 2006
18 Vamsi Krishna Marri Andhra Pradesh India 2006
19 Prabrisha Banerjee West Bengal India 2006
20 Bhargava Bodagala Andhra Pradesh India 2006
21 Sandeep Reddy Chintha Andhra Pradesh India 2006
22 Sai Kiran Reddy Chaganty Andhra Pradesh India 2006
23 Manoj Kumar R Tamil Nadu India 2006
24 Ravish Kumar Bihar India 2006
25 Spandana Katakam Andhra Pradesh India 2006
26 Pratima Jonnadula Andhra Pradesh India 2006
27 Pavan Kumar Y Andhra Pradesh India 2006
28 Lavanya Ancha Andhra Pradesh India 2006
29 James Krupal Vunnamatla Andhra Pradesh India 2006
30 Paavani Salisam Andhra Pradesh India 2006
31 Gowtham Madineni Andhra Pradesh India 2006
32 Chakradhar Dammati Andhra Pradesh India 2006
33 Himabindu Veluvolu Andhra Pradesh India 2006
34 Anthony Rathna Deepika Pudota Andhra Pradesh India 2006
35 Akbar Basha Shaik Andhra Pradesh India 2006
36 Himaja Makineni Andhra Pradesh India 2006
37 Chalasani Sudheesh Andhra Pradesh India 2006
38 Swathi Bobba Andhra Pradesh India 2006
39 Sai Kiran Kondamudi Andhra Pradesh India 2006
40 Tania Biswas West Bengal India 2006
41 Chiranjit Das West Bengal India 2006
42 Raheem S Tamil Nadu India 2006
43 Nikita Dasan Uttar Pradesh India 2006
44 Satadru Pakhira West Bengal India 2006
45 Siddharth Srinivas Chavali Maharashtra India 2006
46 Sravani Pamidi Andhra Pradesh India 2006
47 Yasmeen Hynniewta Meghalaya India 2006
48 Surepally Ram Manohar Andhra Pradesh India 2006
49 Swayam Bhuba Sapatnanjay Sahoo Odisha India 2006
50 Sreya Bhattacharyya West Bengal India 2006
51 Susmita Saha West Bengal India 2006
52 Sandeep Beecharaju Andhra Pradesh India 2006
53 Teja Swaroop Vadlamudi Andhra Pradesh India 2006
54 Prabhu Chaitanya Potturu Karnataka India 2006
55 Aro Daniela A Tamil Nadu India 2006
56 Unnati Khadka Bhairahawa Nepal 2006
57 Richa Shukla Kathmandu Nepal 2006
58 Randhir Kumar Sah Sarlahi Nepal 2006
59 Sharad Hari Gajuryal Lalitpur Nepal 2006
60 Srijana Panthi Dang Nepal 2006
61 Sanjay Kumar Yadav Dhanusha Nepal 2006
62 Sabina Kumari Tamang Kathmandu Nepal 2006
63 Sanjay Maharjan Kathmandu Nepal 2006
64 Nirja Lakhey Birgunj Nepal 2006
65 Niyamtullah Musalman Kapilvastu Nepal 2006
66 Manoj Lal Chaudhary Bara Nepal 2006
67 Milan Adhikari Banke Nepal 2006
68 Laxman Sigdel Bardiya Nepal 2006
69 Indra Subedi Pokhara Nepal 2006
70 Ishwor Man Gurung Pokhara Nepal 2006
71 Chandan Thakur Mahottari Nepal 2006
72 Abdul Hakim Musalman Kapilvastu Nepal 2006
73 Susnata Chatterjee West Bengal India 2006
74 Subham Das Goswami West Bengal India 2006
75 Nagaravi Kumar Alapati Andhra Pradesh India 2006

SL Name State Country Batch
1 Sandeep Kumar Mucherla Andhra Pradesh India 2005
2 Bindu swetha Bodduluru Andhra Pradesh India 2005
3 Sneha Maddukuri Andhra Pradesh India 2005
4 Karrapati Siva Satya Prasun Andhra Pradesh India 2005
5 Jeevan Jyothi Koneru Andhra Pradesh India 2005
6 Abdul Ansari Andhra Pradesh India 2005
7 Nagarjuna Reddy Ammi Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005
8 Vamsi Krishna Guntupalli Andhra Pradesh India 2005
9 Kranthipriya Nandyala Andhra Pradesh India 2005
10 Sai Sushma Tella Andhra Pradesh India 2005
11 Vinay Kumar Sayeli Andhra Pradesh India 2005
12 Gwenette. A. War Meghalaya India 2005
13 M.L.N.K.Bhardwaj Andhra Pradesh India 2005
14 Vinod Reddy Chintakuntla Andhra Pradesh India 2005
15 Varanasi Deepthi Andhra Pradesh India 2005
16 Lavu Sushma Andhra Pradesh India 2005
17 Ambati Mrudula Rani Andhra Pradesh India 2005
18 Avinash Vinnakota Andhra Pradesh India 2005
19 Prashanth Reddy Palarapu Andhra Pradesh India 2005
20 B. Adwaitha Andhra Pradesh India 2005
21 K. Pragna.Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005
22 Nimay Kumar Reddy Palarapu Andhra Pradesh India 2005
23 Sandipan Barkakaty Assam India 2005
24 Rabbani Shaik Andhra Pradesh India 2005
25 Rizwana Yasmin West Bengal India 2005
26 Sujoy Dutta West Bengal India 2005
27 Kota Sree Sravya Andhra Pradesh India 2005
28 V. Padma Priya Vemulapalli Andhra Pradesh India 2005
29 Srivatshava Pendyala Andhra Pradesh India 2005
30 G.Bhanu Chand Andhra Pradesh India 2005
31 Sweta shekhar Jharkhand India 2005
32 Abhijnan Ghosh West Bengal India 2005
33 Dirisala Sree Vidhya Andhra Pradesh India 2005
34 Suchismita Chowdhury West Bengal India 2005
35 Ashish Kumar Bihar India 2005
36 K.M.Suresh Babu Andhra Pradesh India 2005
37 Jayoti Mukherjee West Bengal India 2005
38 S.Masud.Hyder West Bengal India 2005
39 Shubhrashankha Sen West Bengal India 2005
40 Neekita Pradhan Sikkim India 2005
41 Nilanjan Roy West Bengal India 2005
42 Arojit Roy Chowdhury West Bengal India 2005
43 M.Sindhu.Priya Tamil Nadu India 2005
44 Bharath Mekatothi Andhra Pradesh India 2005
45 Saswati Mukherjee West Bengal India 2005
46 Ch.Ramya Andhra Pradesh India 2005
47 Surya Bijay Pratap Singh Jharkhand India 2005
48 Swathi Talla Andhra Pradesh India 2005
49 Vamsi Chaitanya Gude Andhra Pradesh India 2005
50 S.Umasellam Tamil Nadu India 2005
51 Tamaghna Bhattacharya West Bengal India 2005
52 Avishek Roy West Bengal India 2005
53 Navyalatha Paladugu Andhra Pradesh India 2005
54 Sirisha Kalisetty Andhra Pradesh India 2005
55 A.Aaurthy Tamil Nadu India 2005
56 Sujitha.P Tamil Nadu India 2005
57 Krishna Sahith Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005
58 Maheboob Hussain Shaik Andhra Pradesh India 2005
59 Vee Reddy Nickitha Andhra Pradesh India 2005
60 Anil Kumar Bihar India 2005
61 Desaraju Vasavi Andhra Pradesh India 2005
62 Jagan Reddy Alugubelli Andhra Pradesh India 2005
63 Amrita Ghosal West Bengal India 2005
64 Rajat Ranyal New Delhi India 2005
65 V.Kayal.Vizhi Tamil Nadu India 2005
66 Srikanth Gonuguntla Andhra Pradesh India 2005
67 Vijay Kumar G Andhra Pradesh India 2005
68 Yeswanth Attoti Andhra Pradesh India 2005
69 Nihaal Mohamed B.J Kerala India 2005
70 Kotla Bhavya Sri Andhra Pradesh India 2005
71 Khushbunnisha.P Andhra Pradesh India 2005
72 Sravya Chamundeswari.S Andhra Pradesh India 2005
73 Bhargav Kolla Andhra Pradesh India 2005
74 Kukatla T Brahmayya Andhra Pradesh India 2005
75 Sanjeet Kumar Ray Meghalaya India 2005
76 P.Sai Gayathri Andhra Pradesh India 2005
77 Tarif Hussain West Bengal India 2005
78 Meheraj SK West Bengal India 2005
79 Chereddy Venkata Rami Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2005
80 Shek Salim Malik Andhra Pradesh India 2005
81 Sunil Mishra Nawalparasi Nepal 2005
82 Shamsad Ahmad Kapilvastu Nepal 2005
83 Safiya Shameen Sheikh Nepalgunj Nepal 2005
84 Sonam Chaudhary Kathmandu Nepal 2005
85 Sabita Ojha Nepalgunj Nepal 2005
86 Rohit Bista Lalitpur Nepal 2005
87 Rupesh Roshan Dhanusha Nepal 2005
88 Radheshyam Sharma Siraha Nepal 2005
89 Pashupati Rajoria Kapilvastu Nepal 2005
90 Malshree Ranjitkar Dang Nepal 2005
91 Manjali Kumari Yadav Rupandehi Nepal 2005
92 Mangal K.C. Myagdi Nepal 2005
93 Lok Bahadur Shrestha Sunsari Nepal 2005
94 Khurseed Alam Khan Kapilvastu Nepal 2005
95 Kamana Rawal Kathmandu Nepal 2005
96 Hasina Banu Kapilvastu Nepal 2005
97 Guru Prasad Mainali Jhapa Nepal 2005
98 Gani Alam Mahottari Nepal 2005
99 Diwas Katwal Chhetri Myagdi Nepal 2005
100 Dileep Kumar Agrahari Kapilvastu Nepal 2005
101 Binay Mahaseth Dhanusha Nepal 2005
102 Bikas Pandey Mahottari Nepal 2005
103 Bijay Chaudhary Siraha Nepal 2005
104 Amrita Chapagain Morang Nepal 2005
105 Ajendra Kumar Yadav Nawalparasi Nepal 2005

SL Name State Country Batch
1 Ravilla Raja Andhra Pradesh India 2004
2 Helbert Lyngkhoi Meghalaya India 2004
3 Reuel Pamei Nongrum Meghalaya India 2004
4 Mount Valour Syiem Meghalaya India 2004
5 Tanya N Syiem Meghalaya India 2004
6 Asif Ahamed West Bengal India 2004
7 Sudipta Kumar Maity West Bengal India 2004
8 Shiv Shankar Bhadra West Bengal India 2004
9 Tariful Islam Lashkar West Bengal India 2004
10 Homagni Sikha Roy West Bengal India 2004
11 P.Bharadwaja Andhra Pradesh India 2004
12 S.Amaravathi Andhra Pradesh India 2004
13 Srilatha S.V Andhra Pradesh India 2004
14 Dipan Saha West Bengal India 2004
15 Sourabh Kanti Mondal West Bengal India 2004
16 Antara Ghatak West Bengal India 2004
17 Debashish Das West Bengal India 2004
18 Saptarshi ghosh West Bengal India 2004
19 Kathakali Chakraborty West Bengal India 2004
20 Indrani Dey West Bengal India 2004
21 Sangita Pal West Bengal India 2004
22 Subhra Kanti Sarkar West Bengal India 2004
23 Pritam Mitra West Bengal India 2004
24 Sk Nawazur Rahman West Bengal India 2004
25 Uttam Kumar Sarkar West Bengal India 2004
26 Ritambhara Sarkar West Bengal India 2004
27 Sumanta Roy West Bengal India 2004
28 Rohit Kumar Singh Madhya Pradesh India 2004
29 Srimoyi Saha West Bengal India 2004
30 Madhu Sudan Sahoo Odisha India 2004
31 Priyanka Agarwala West Bengal India 2004
32 Rudranarayan Sarkar West Bengal India 2004
33 Sk.Ruhul Amin West Bengal India 2004
34 Sk.Mohammad Amin West Bengal India 2004
35 Gulesh Chandra Mahanta West Bengal India 2004
36 Mousam Manna West Bengal India 2004
37 Imtiaz Ali Khan West Bengal India 2004
38 Kuheli Paul Jharkhand India 2004
39 Lahunlang Millian Sohliya Meghalaya India 2004
40 Mark Thomson Kharsyntiew Meghalaya India 2004
41 Khalid Bin Zafar Bihar India 2004
42 Rina Jana West Bengal India 2004
43 Pranesh Sarkar West Bengal India 2004
44 Tanmoy Ghosh West Bengal India 2004
45 Pavan Kumar M Andhra Pradesh India 2004
46 Aghilesh Balakrishnan Kerala India 2004
47 Joyeeta Biswas West Bengal India 2004
48 Priyamvada Priyadarshini Bihar India 2004
49 Mamidi Goutam Pawar Andhra Pradesh India 2004
50 Jonnadula Aravind Andhra Pradesh India 2004
51 Kanduri Mahesh Kumar Andhra Pradesh India 2004
52 Aalla Swapna Andhra Pradesh India 2004
53 Mudi reddy Mythri Andhra Pradesh India 2004
54 Vadeppa Chaithanya Kumar Andhra Pradesh India 2004
55 Srikanth Marthandam Andhra Pradesh India 2004
56 Margapuri Jyothi Andhra Pradesh India 2004
57 Aneek Saha West Bengal India 2004
58 R.Archana Sikkim India 2004
59 Nevarsu Anusha Andhra Pradesh India 2004
60 Archanareddy Kondreddy Andhra Pradesh India 2004
61 Durbesula Prabhas Teja Andhra Pradesh India 2004
62 Kaduru Sudheer Kumar Andhra Pradesh India 2004
63 Reema Raj Bihar India 2004
64 Udaya Bhaskar Chandu Andhra Pradesh India 2004
65 Chilukuri Divya Andhra Pradesh India 2004
66 Yampalla Nikhil Kumar Reddy Andhra Pradesh India 2004
67 Anjum Asma Jammu & Kashmir India 2004
68 Banhiam Carey Kharrngi Meghalaya India 2004
69 Barnali Barua West Bengal India 2004
70 Debojyoti Bhattacharya West Bengal India 2004
71 Yamuna Kumari Rai Sankhuwashawa Nepal 2004
72 Vijay Upadhaya Kapilvastu Nepal 2004
73 Vijay Kumar Sah Siraha Nepal 2004
74 Sameer Ullah Butwal Nepal 2004
75 Rajeev Bhandari Butwal Nepal 2004
76 Ritesh Singh Tharu Nepalgunj Nepal 2004
77 Prashant Vatshyayan Janakpur Nepal 2004
78 Prashant Gupta Kapilvastu Nepal 2004
79 Niroj Shrestha Bhaktapur Nepal 2004
80 Nikesh Bhandari Kathmandu Nepal 2004
81 Md. Arphan Azad Butwal Nepal 2004
82 Dhiraj Shah Siraha Nepal 2004
83 Aziz Ullah Butwal Nepal 2004
84 Arun Kumar Yadav Mahottari Nepal 2004
85 Anish Gyawali Kathmandu Nepal 2004
86 Abhishek Thakur Kathmandu Nepal 2004

Enrolled Students

SL Name City, State Nationality
1 Ali Hassan Pakistan Pakistan
2 Parwej Alam Patna, Bihar India
3 Alminova Lyngdoh Jowai, Meghalaya India
4 Mahek Bi Udham Singh Nagar, Uttarakhand India
5 Gyananjaya Sahoo Keonjhar, Odisha India
6 Rukhsar Ahemmed Balipatna, Odisha India
7 Genevive Pawa Jowai, Meghalaya India
8 Suzanne Syiemlieh Shillong, Meghalaya India
9 Masum Sabrin Haque Nalbari, Assam India
10 Sushmita Talukder Noakhali Bangladesh
11 Maheswari Rengaraju Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu India
12 Satya Chowdary Chava Vizianagaram, Andhra Pradesh India
13 Iqbal Khan Mumbai, Maharashtra India
14 Valarmathi Muthukumar Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu India
15 Mohamed Asraf Abdul Majeeth Trichy, Tamil Nadu India
16 Sazid Khan Tangail Bangladesh
17 Ruchika Yadav Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh India
18 Alisha Singh Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh India
SL Name City, State Nationality
1 Mohamed Wassim Alwani Mohamed Saleem Thiruvarur, Tamil Nadu India
2 Prasanth Jothibasu Pudukkotai, Tamil Nadu India
3 Sayak Halder North 24 Parganas, West Bengal India
4 Avani Raju Pathanamthitta, Kerala India
5 Arinjay Etawah, Uttar Pradesh India
6 Md Sahriyer Efti Chapainawabganj, Dhaka Bangladesh
7 Farzana Akter Surma Gopalganj, Dhaka Bangladesh
8 Rumana Yesmin Rumi Sherpur, Dhaka Bangladesh
9 Farzana Akter Bristy Sherpur, Dhaka Bangladesh
10 Umme Habiba Mim Tangail, Dhaka Bangladesh
11 Shaima Tasnim Chunarughat, Dhaka Bangladesh
12 Md Abdul Kadir Jelane Rajshahi, Dhaka Bangladesh
13 Nousin Sujana Narayanganj, Dhaka Bangladesh
14 Asif Anwer Araria, Bihar India
15 Shweta Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh India
16 Harshita Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh India
17 Aditya Kumar Siwan, Bihar India
18 Amrita Etawah, Uttar Pradesh India
19 Vishal Verma Lakhimpur Kheri, Uttar Pradesh India
20 Gowsikavasuki Balasubramanian Virudhunagar, Tamil Nadu India
21 Kartikey Rai Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh India
22 Thejas Munikrishna Bengaluru, karnataka India
23 Kailash Nathan Sundara Vinayagam Chennai, Tamil Nadu India
24 Adithyadevan Kaladharan Pillai Vijayasree Kollam, Kerala India
25 Ajin Sunil Babu Kollam, Kerala India
26 Avani Sushama Vinod Kothamangalam, Kerala India
27 Aswathy Rekha Ullas Kollam, Kerala India
28 Matangi Verma Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh India
29 Albert Baiju Thrissur, Kerala India
30 Clayton Chen Kolkata, West Bengal India
31 Hina Nazar Kollam, Kerala India
32 Arwanki Thubru Jowai, Meghalaya India
33 Isha Aharodia Alwar, Rajasthan India
34 Deepak Pattatt Sahadevan Thrissur, Kerala India
35 Milena Devu Karunagapally, Kerala India
36 Ranvijay Singh Haridwar, Uttarakhand India
37 Ishha Pandde Mirzapur, Uttar Pradesh India
38 Akash Aji Kani Kollam, Kerala India
39 Akshaya Shyni Bijoy Kollam, Kerala India
40 Akanksha Choudhary Basti, Uttar Pradesh India
41 Anuradha Chaudhary Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh India
42 Abhishek Singh Tanda, Uttar Pradesh India
43 Ritik Chauhan Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh India
44 Saumya Patna, Bihar India
45 Mominur Rahaman Murarai, West Bengal India
46 Aryan Singh Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh India
47 Mahilarasi Jeevanandham Thanjavur, Tamil Nadu India
48 Rithiq Nagendran Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu India
49 Pakashisha Marwein Shillong, Meghalaya India
50 Kanika Jana Mednipur, West Bengal India
51 Krishna Kumar Sendhilkumar Karur, Tamil Nadu India
52 Abhinandana Bobby Kollam, Kerala India
53 Divyansh Veer Rastogi Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh India
54 Ahmmed Saeed Valiyaparambil Subair Ernakulam, Kerala India
55 Millenia Misercordia Pyngrope Shillong, Meghalaya India
56 Smarin Shaji Eranakulam, Kerala India
57 Akash Jaison Thrissur, Kerala India
58 Preet Baranwal Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh India
59 Saqib Iqbal Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh India
60 Subhashree Bhaisa Sundergarh, Odisha India
SL Name City, State Nationality
1 Nusrat Jahan Ani Keraniganj, Dhaka Bangladesh
2 Mohammad Rabiul Hasan Comilla, Dhaka Bangladesh
3 Akib Mahmud Siam Gaibandha, Dhaka Bangladesh
4 Sadia Akter Tangail, Dhaka Bangladesh
5 Protim Hira Pirojpur, Dhaka Bangladesh
6 Md Saiful Islam Sirajganj, Dhaka Bangladesh
7 Fariha Bareque Bindu Gazipur, Dhaka Bangladesh
8 Vignesh Malli Manoharan Karaikudi, Tamil Nadu India
9 Lalhmangaiha Chhunthang Shillong, Meghalaya India
10 Shifa Naz Amethi, Uttar Pradesh India
11 Firoz Khan Siddharthnagar, Uttar Pradesh India
12 Safiqur Rahman Siddharthnagar, Uttar Pradesh India
13 Iffat Jahan Arshi Natore, Dhaka Bangladesh
14 shahnas Shamsudeen Kunju Kollam, Kerala India
15 Jinsi Siraj Kollam, Kerala India
16 Sabuj Kanti Dey Chittagong, Dhaka Bangladesh
17 Jai Samar Udaipur, Rajasthan India
18 Naeemullah Abdulsalam Ghanchi Surat, Gujarat India
19 Faizan Shakil Qureshi Surat, Gujarat India
20 Ariyan Rahaman South 24 Parganas, West Bengal India
21 Sakshi Singh Rewa, Madhya Pradesh India
22 Rudraksh Acharya Rassamand, Rajasthan India
23 Ganapathi Murugan Dindigul, Tamil Nadu India
24 Gokul Krishna Gopalakrishnan Kollam, Kerala India
25 Adwait Manoj Mastud Mumbai, Maharashtra India
26 Ronald Cheruvathur Cheru Thrissur, Kerala India
27 Basil Sunny Thrissur, Kerala India
28 Anand Ajidevan Jeethiya Kollam, Kerala India
29 Mahvish khan Kolkata, West Bengal India
30 Pritha Das Kolkata, West Bengal India
31 S M Hossain Kadry Alrazy Jamalpur, Dhaka Bangladesh
32 Bushra Syed Ahmed Sabujbagh, Dhaka Bangladesh
33 Rahul Kumar Jha Saptari, Nepal Nepal
34 Anshuman Thakur Pathankot, Punjab India
35 Sougata shaw kolkata, West Bengal India
36 Maha Abinesh Mayilvaganan Perambalur, Tamil Nadu India
37 Brinda Manjunath Rao Mysore, Karnataka India
38 Niharika Narendra Shukla Vapi, Gujarat India
39 Kajol Rajkumar Mehandiratta Vapi, Gujarat India
40 Mahi Nazifa Naogaon, Dhaka Bangladesh
41 Keerthika Sekar Karur, Tamil Nadu India
42 Dipwanita Hazra Kolkata, West Bengal India
43 Lavkesh Singh Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh India
44 Pratibha Singh Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh India
45 Amit Kumar Yadav Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh India
46 Vidya Lakshmi Baiju Trivandrum, Kerala India
47 Sushil Kumar Yadav Pratapgarh, Uttar Pradesh India
48 Ankit Rai Kushi Nagar, Uttar Pradesh India
49 Divyansh Angrish Hamirpur, Himachal Pradesh India
50 Mannat sharma Shimla, Himachal Pradesh India
51 Rahul Dhiman New Delhi, New Delhi India
52 Dhaneesh Kottadayil Santhosh Ernakulam, Kerala India
53 Karthike Jaya Pradeep Kollam, Kerala India
54 Disha New Delhi, New Delhi India
55 Abhimanue Dileep Rekha Trivandrum, Kerala India
56 Sakthi Arunachalam Vijayakumar Chennai, Tamil Nadu India
57 Rajashrinithi Mathavan Karur, Tamil Nadu India
58 Prakash Raj Palanisamy Karur, Tamil Nadu India
59 Raghul Raaja Velappan Hosur, Tamil Nadu India
60 Bhuvaneshwaran Sakthivel Kollam, Kerala India
61 Nihalanwar Nagoor Meeran Tirunelveli, Tamil Nadu India
62 Vignesh Rengaraj Perambalur, Tamil Nadu India
63 Mohamed Javith Akbar Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu India
64 Aravind Kumar Kalusivalingam Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu India
65 Sivahariguhan Saravanan Dharmapuri, Tamil Nadu India
66 Pankaj Kumar Singh Chandauli, Uttar Pradesh India
67 Mohammed Naheethlal Amjath Krishnagiri (Dt), Tamil Nadu India
SL Name City, State Nationality
1 Harish Ramachandran Thanjavur, Tamil Nadu India
2 Sudeeksha Mohan Kumar Kolar, Karnataka India
3 Mohd Abid Khan Mau, Uttar Pradesh India
4 Anushka Satyalekh Delhi, Delhi India
5 Niyoshi Jishin Neelengaden Malappuram, Kerala India
6 Aman Cooper Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh India
7 Muhammed Shan Sharafudeen Kollam, Kerala India
8 Gautham Raj Kalaivanan Dharmapuri, Tamil Nadu India
9 Subhashit Singh Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh India
10 Akhand Pratap Singh Siddharth nagar, Uttar Pradesh India
11 Md Basir Ahmed Mollah Nadia, West Bengal India
12 Mohamed Seyed Ibrahim Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu India
13 Agalya Rajkumar Nagapattinam, Tamil Nadu India
14 Kiran Kannan Krishnan Sivagangai (Dt), Tamil Nadu India
15 Praveen Kumar Balakrishnan Karaikal, Puducherry India
16 Kumaran Chellavel Cuddalore, Tamil Nadu India
17 Amiya Subair Muvattupuzha, Kerala India
18 Rashid Rahoof Kollam, Kerala India
19 Mohammad Zeeshan East Champaran, Bihar India
20 Prateek Bahuguna Sirmaur, Himachal Pradesh India
21 Shubham Gupta Siddharth anagar, Uttar Pradesh India
22 Mohd Ahmar Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh India
23 Sreejith Kidangoor Warriath Somanathan Palakad (Di), Kerala India
24 Shyam Prakash Eapen Karunagappally, Kerala India
25 Saranya Santhosh Kumar Kollam, Kerala India
26 Amritha Ghosh Pathanamthitta, Kerala India
27 Shashank Shilpkar Barabanki, Uttar Pradesh India
28 Deepak Sharma Sant Kabir Nagar, Uttar Pradesh India
29 Imran Khan Sharawashti, Uttar Pradesh India
30 Meenakshi Athgaya Bopal, Madhya Pradesh India
31 Ajmal Abdul Azeez Kollam, Kerala India
32 Arfa Rehman Meerut, Uttar Pradesh India
33 Faizan Ahmad Gonda, Uttar Pradesh India
34 Swapnendu Ghosh Kolkata, West Bengal India
35 Sohail Alam Birbhum, West Bengal India
36 Mriniyeta Ray Bhuwaneshwar, Orissa India
37 Ashutosh Panda Phulbani, Odisha India
38 Rizvi Yasmin BBSR, Odisha India
39 Ashish Singh Rathore Korba, Chhattisgarh India
40 Saurabh Chaudhary Basti, Uttar Pradesh India
41 Maha Begam Abdul Rahman Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu India
42 Md Arefin Hossen Chittagong, Dhaka Bangladesh
43 Shuvo Kumer Paul Pabna, Dhaka Bangladesh
44 Foad Hasan BrahmanBaria, Dhaka Bangladesh
45 Mahadi Hasan Tangail, Dhaka Bangladesh
46 Shurovi Islam Mirpur, Dhaka Bangladesh
47 Briste Khatun Akmam Natore, Dhaka Bangladesh
48 F M Shourav Khulna, Dhaka Bangladesh
49 Tanbirul Islam Sherpur, Dhaka Bangladesh
50 Samia Chowdhury Demra, Dhaka Bangladesh
51 Rafia Sonam Alamgir Sadarghat, Chittagong Bangladesh
52 Sonali Kumari Sharma Mahottari, Mahottari Nepal
53 Abir Sarker Gazipur, Dhaka Bangladesh
54 Mohamed Ibram Sha Abdul Majeeth Trichy Urban, Tamil Nadu India
SL Name City, State Nationality
1 Richa Singh Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh India
2 Manmeet Kaur Aujla Lakhimpur Kheri, Uttar Pradesh India
3 Ravi Tiwari Kanpur, Uttar Pradesh India
4 Kalpana Patel Unnao, Uttar Pradesh India
5 Sushil Kumar Unnao, Uttar Pradesh India
6 Utkarsh Dubey Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh India
7 Anjoo Singh Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh India
8 Emica Eubeth Lyngdoh Talang Shillong, Meghalaya India
9 Ramya Rathinavelu Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu India
10 Uttam Singh Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh India
11 Biboswan Bhattacharya Howrah, West Bengal India
12 Upendra Singh Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh India
13 Nimmy Mohanan Trivandrum, Kerala India
14 Vaishnav Harikumar Kollam, Kerala India
15 Aadarsh Bansal Delhi, Delhi India
16 Prashath Pavunraj Dindigul, Tamil Nadu India
17 Sabarinathan Arivazhagan Perambalur, Tamil Nadu India
18 Deepali Dubey Dhanbad, Jharkhand India
19 Karthick Murugesan Namakkal, Tamil Nadu India
20 Swetha Rengaraju Perambalur, Tamil Nadu India
21 Kumaraguru Shanmuganandam Virudhunagar, Tamil Nadu India
22 Vani Akhilesan Reena Trivandrum, Kerala India
23 Debojyoti Mukherjee Kolkata, West Bengal India
24 Souvik Modak Bardhaman, West Bengal India
25 Sivasangaran Manivannan Trichy, Tamil Nadu India
26 Syed Obaid Abdin Hazaribagh, Jharkhand India
27 Arindam Manna East Medinipur, West Bengal India
28 Sidharth Mahajan Pathankot, Punjab India
29 Pramodh Vasanthan Trichy, Tamil Nadu India
30 Bharathi Durai Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu India
31 Abhiram Gopalakrishnan Alleppey, Kerala India
32 Abhishek Rajan Alappuzha, Kerala India
33 Soumyajit Maity West Medinipur, West Bengal India
34 Kallol Maity West Medinipur, West Bengal India
35 Ajna Sajitha Kollam, Kerala India
36 Bipin Praksah Kollam, Kerala India
37 Nazmul Islam Shaikh Dist-Nadia, West Bengal India
38 Lekshmi Murukan Kollam, Kerala India
39 Pooja Ravindran Ernakulam, Kerala India
40 Divya Babu Sujmol Kollam, Kerala India
41 Sumandeep Kaur Lakhimpur Kheri, Uttar Pradesh India
42 Arunangshu Giri Dist-West Medinipur, West Bengal India
43 Kavish Naushad Rohtas, Bihar India
44 Naved Manzoor Balrampur, Uttar Pradesh India
45 Rishabh Basti, Uttar Pradesh India
46 Suchitra Kumari Danapur Patra, Bihar India
47 Vishal Devan Nair Kollam, Kerala India
48 Athira Ajithakumari Ramesh Kollam, Kerala India
49 Gayathri Surendran Kollam, Kerala India
50 Archana Mohanan Kollam, Kerala India
51 Gyanvendra Singh Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh India
52 Prabhav Pal Basti, Uttar Pradesh India
53 Rahul Tiwari Deoria, Uttar Pradesh India
54 Sayan Chowdhury Krishnanagar, West Bengal India
55 Nusrat Jahan Jui Gazipur, Dhaka Bangladesh
56 Saima Alam Chaiti Faridpur, Dhaka Bangladesh
57 Md Shahidul Islam Tangail, Dhaka Bangladesh
58 Tabasum Saima Tamanna Comilla, Dhaka Bangladesh
59 Juyena Akter Prantika Narayanganj, Dhaka Bangladesh
60 Elancheliyan Mathiyalagan Trichy, Tamil Nadu India
61 Athira Suresh Kumar Trivandrum, Kerala India
SL Name City, State Nationality
1 Abhishek Rajput Chhatarpur, Madhya Pradesh India
2 Abhishek Anil Priyadarshee Ganjam, Odisha India
3 Abiya Justin Ernakulam, Kerala India
4 Aftab Khan Gonda, Uttar Pradesh India
5 Angaleesh Paulraj Trichy, Tamil Nadu India
6 Arka Prabha Ghosh Kolkata, West Bengal India
7 Arun Shaji Kollam, Kerala India
8 Ashish Nanji Bhensdadiya Morbi, Gujarat India
9 Asif Ahammed Shehabudeen Kollam, Kerala India
10 Avnish Sharma Shimla, Himachal Pradesh India
11 Chinmaya Visala Prabhakaran Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra India
12 Clinton Pasweth Jowai, Meghalaya India
13 Dayaripa Hinge Jowai, Meghalaya India
14 Devandhiran Ramalingam Cuddalore, Tamil Nadu India
15 Devika Sunil Kollam, Kerala India
16 Eljo Alias Ernakulam, Kerala India
17 Friday Morning Dhar Jowai, Meghalaya India
18 Harshad Bechar Gosara Morbi, Gujarat India
19 Ipsita Anuradha Bhubaneswar Urban, Odisha India
20 Israth Faizal Mohamed Ali Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu India
21 Jyotishka Mukherjee Kolkata, West Bengal India
22 Karan Khurana Dist-Sirmour, Himachal Pradesh India
23 Karthikeyan Ganesamoorthi Dindigul, Tamil Nadu India
24 Manoj Sekar Trichy, Tamil Nadu India
25 Mazin Pattathil Malapuram, Kerala India
26 Monika Sahu Korba, Chhattisgarh India
27 Mrutyunjaya Muni Dt Kandhamal, Odisha India
28 Neelambigai Suresh Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu India
29 Padmanavo Biswas Sheoraphuli, Dist-Hooghly, West Bengal India
30 Payal Singh Rathore Dist-Korba, Chhattisgarh India
31 Prasanth Pandiyan Ariyalur, Tamil Nadu India
32 Praveen Dubey Ambikapur, Chhattisgarh India
33 Puneet Yadav Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh India
34 Raghavi Rengaraju Perambalur, Tamil Nadu India
35 Rakshitha Ilangovan Karur, Tamil Nadu India
36 Rex Arul William Karaikal, Tamil Nadu India
37 Rohan Singh Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh India
38 Rushinkumar Ketankumar Pathak Panchmahal, Gujarat India
39 Sanjit Kumar Palo Ganjam, Odisha India
40 Sarankumar Gopal Dindigul, Tamil Nadu India
41 Sethulekshmi Sadasivan Pillai Punalur, Kerala India
42 Shaifullah Kader Meera Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu India
43 Shivendra Pratap Singh Basti, Uttar Pradesh India
44 Shubhi Verma Chunar, Uttar Pradesh India
45 Sidhant Goel Dist. Sirmour, Himachal Pradesh India
46 Synshar Mynrap Hinge Jowai, Meghalaya India
47 Thanga Prakash Ganesan Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu India
48 Veerendra Chaudhary Maharajganj, Uttar Pradesh India
49 Vengateshwaran Sundaramoorthy Nagapattinam, Tamil Nadu India
50 Vinothini Balasubramanian Virudhu Nagar, Tamil Nadu India
51 Vishak Subramaniyan Allappuzha, Kerala India
52 Vivek Yadav Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh India
53 Yadhukrishnan Polachiraputhekala Santhosh Kottayam, Kerala India
54 Yaswanth Valiyaparambil Adhikari Kodungallur, Kerala India
55 Pooja Singh Ambikapur, Chhattisgarh India
56 Pukar Shrestha , Nepal Nepal
57 Esther Shah , Nepal Nepal
58 Maya Budha , Nepal Nepal
59 Pooja Sabrenawaz Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu India
SL Name City, State Nationality
1 Prabartak Mondal , West Bengal India
2 Naphibanroi Thongnibah Shillong, Meghalaya India
3 Mohammad Khalid Dar Shopian, Jammu & Kashmir India
4 Rekha Ramadoss Trichy, Tamil Nadu India
5 Manoj kumar Manoharan Perambalur, Tamil Nadu India
6 Mohan kumar Murugesan Namakkal, Tamil Nadu India
7 Ajistair Austin Jaya KanyaKumari, Tamil Nadu India
8 Ajith Raju Sudha Rani Kanyakumari, Tamil Nadu India
9 Vipin Cheris Venceslas Kanyakumari, Tamil Nadu India
10 Frinchu Freenixlal Prince Kanyakumari, Tamil Nadu India
11 Parth Papanai Dehradun, Uttarakhand India
12 Sameer Rao Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh India
13 Mohamed Abdul Malick Perambalur, Tamil Nadu India
14 Babuji Rajasekar Perambalur, Tamil Nadu India
15 Monisha Thangaiyan Karur, Tamil Nadu India
16 MD Biplob Haque Gaibandha, Bangladesh Bangladesh
17 Thalapathi Duraisamy Namakkal, Tamil Nadu India
18 Utkarsh Kesarwani Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh India
19 Ann Misheal Cleetus Ernakulam, Kerala India
20 Yogesh Rathore Dist:Jangir Champa, Chhattisgarh India
21 Lapynsuk Thangkhiew Shillong, Meghalaya India
22 Roshini Rachael Das Bangalore, Karnataka India
23 Giovanna Paola Vijaya Kumar Kowsalya Kanyakumari, Tamil Nadu India
24 Adithya Vishnu Das Kollam, Kerala India
25 Aswathy Raj Kollam, Kerala India
26 Prashanth Raj Manoharan Chennai, Tamil Nadu India
27 Krishnendu Kar Katwa, West Bengal India
28 Anwesha Majumdar Kolkata, West Bengal India
29 Md.Usuf Miya Purba Burdaman, West Bengal India
30 Sonia Gumansingh Cuttack Urban, Odisha India
31 Krish Sahoo Keonjhar, Odisha India
32 Sandhya Pal Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand India
33 Chanki Sungoh Jowai, Meghalaya India
34 Amisha Mary Lyngdoh Shillong, Meghalaya India
35 Wandakapaia Khyriem Jowai, Meghalaya India
36 Pradeep Selvaraj Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu India
37 Zaid Haseen Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh India
38 Hemanth Kumar Malladi Viswandhapuram, Andhra Pradesh India
39 Wansuklin Lyngdoh Mawlong Shillong, Meghalaya India
40 Dawansngewlem Chyrmang Shillong, Meghalaya India
41 Mohammed Fahad Mohammed Musthafa Karaikudi, Tamil Nadu India
42 Anish Thakur Mandi, Himachal Pradesh India
43 Aditya Sharma Mandi, Himachal Pradesh India
44 Kushagar Pathania Solan, Himachal Pradesh India
45 Chowdhury Siddiqur Rahman Dhaka, Bangladesh Bangladesh
46 Ebenezer Pariat Jowai, Meghalaya India
47 Evelyne Shylla Shillong, Meghalaya India
48 Ibakordor Kassar Shillong, Meghalaya India
49 Smita Singh Nagpur, Maharashtra India
50 Sharja Shajahan Kollam, Kerala India
51 Gul Sharah Dhaka, Bangladesh Bangladesh
52 Harikrishna Mansukhbhai Dhanani Daman, Daman & Diu India
53 Nirav Manojbhai Hirapara Surat, Gujarat India
54 Imran Nazir Magura, Bangladesh Bangladesh
55 Mejbah Uddin Rakib Noakhali, Bangladesh Bangladesh
56 Md Ferdoush Iqbal Dhaka, Bangladesh Bangladesh
57 Kaushal Kumar Sah , Nepal Nepal
58 Kapur Shrestha , Nepal Nepal
59 Aasha Gupta , Katmandu Nepal
60 Vishal Mogulai Mahaboobnagar Dist, Telangana India
SL Name City, State Nationality
1 Veni Jith Kollam, Kerala India
2 Maahesvaran Gopalakrishnan Tiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu India
3 Pon Mugunthan Kannabiran Tirunelveli Dist, Tamil Nadu India
4 Mithun Annadurai Karur, Tamil Nadu India
5 Vasil Rasin Nagoorgani Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu India
6 Sanjay Nagarajan Salem, Tamil Nadu India
7 Viknesh Govindaraj Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu India
8 Hemalatha Sekar Virudunagar, Tamil Nadu India
9 Sahana Saravanan Trichy, Tamil Nadu India
10 Bhuvaneswari Mathiyalagan Thanjavur, Tamil Nadu India
11 Ratna Priya Ramakrishnan Thanjavur, Tamil Nadu India
12 John Stephen Arul Chandrasekar Trichy(DT), Tamil Nadu India
13 Renuka Lakshmanaperumal Karur, Tamil Nadu India
14 Suchitra Rathinasamy Theni, Tamil Nadu India
15 Sherna Sheeja Kollam, Kerala India
16 Sai Kiran Kooneri Malappuram, Kerala India
17 Shanmugapriyan Vijayaraghavan Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu India
18 Pravin Kumar Anthony Dass Dindigul, Tamil Nadu India
19 Renjini Anilkumar Rajalashmy Trivandrum, Kerala India
20 Shahanas Munavvira Kundukandathil Malappuram, Kerala India
21 Lulu Parambil Kasim Ernakulam, Kerala India
22 Balu Karpakam Athinarayanan Ernakulam, Kerala India
23 Haritha George Calicut, Kerala India
24 Elamparithy Arivumalar Kaliamoorthy Trichy, Tamil Nadu India
25 Karthick Raja Velayutham Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu India
26 Jeeva Ravichandran Salem, Tamil Nadu India
27 Hannahbell Dale Lamare Jowai, Meghalaya India
28 Ishwarya Sakthivel Dindigul, Tamil Nadu India
29 Barina Das Kolkata, West Bengal India
30 Suvana Parvin Burdwan, West Bengal India
31 Dipritu Ghosh Chandannagore, West Bengal India
32 Nishana Jishin Neelangadan Malapuram, Kerala India
33 Anju Pradeep Sunitha Kollam, Kerala India
34 Sreetama Roy Kolkata, West Bengal India
35 Dazelle Sungoh Shillong, Meghalaya India
36 Bilal Shajahan Kollam, Kerala India
37 Faseela Cheruvattaparambil Shamsudheen Ernakulam, Kerala India
38 Haphikanroi Wann Shillong, Meghalaya India
39 Deepan Krsnag S Gopalakrishnan Johor, Malaysia Malaysia
40 Meera Gargie Das Kollam, Kerala India
41 Nasrin Mallick Burdwan, West Bengal India
42 Deol Jack Shibu Ernakulam, Kerala India
43 Fahima Cheeranthodika Malappuram(Dist), Kerala India
44 Tarek Mahmud Bogra, Bangladesh Bangladesh
45 Anamika Sirmin Comilla, Bangladesh Bangladesh
46 Atse Ayonmike Kaduna, Nigeria West Africa
47 Dipta Kar Gazipur, Bangladesh Bangladesh
48 Shad Bin Islam Moulvibazar, Bangladesh Bangladesh
49 Didarul Alam Tangail, Bangladesh Bangladesh
50 Wafaa Calicut, Kerala India
51 Mohammed Yousuf Hossain Kishore Dhaka, Bangladesh Bangladesh
52 Md Julfikar Alam Rajshahi, Bangladesh Bangladesh
53 Abdullah Al Masud Rajshahi, Bangladesh Bangladesh
54 Imran Hosen Comilla, Bangladesh Bangladesh
55 Habiba Hasan Khan Rajshahi, Bangladesh Bangladesh
56 Mohammad Rayhan Ahmed Dhaka, Bangladesh Bangladesh
57 S M Rafat Faisal Gopalganj, Bangladesh Bangladesh
58 Kazi Naim Gopalganj, Bangladesh Bangladesh
59 Jaija Jayamini Trivandrum, Kerala India
60 Enakshi Debnath Kolkata, West Bengal India
61 Mozahid Mollah Krishnagar, West Bengal India
62 Taslima Tasnin Jamalpur, Bangladesh Bangladesh
63 Md Asiful Hasan Chittagong, Bangladesh Bangladesh
64 Tamanna Tabasum Badhan Pabna, Bangladesh Bangladesh
65 Monira Akter Tangail, Bangladesh Bangladesh
SL Name City, State Nationality
1 Rekha Bolla Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh India
2 Nivedita Verma Bhagalpur, Bihar India
3 Swarochi Mopidevi Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh India
4 Zeya Imam Patna, Bihar India
5 Senthil Kumar Ramasamy Trichy, Tamil Nadu India
6 Sri Harsha Edara Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
7 Chaithanya Eda Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
8 Sai Bhargav Lakkakula Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh India
9 Usha Kellampalli Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
10 Goharsha Gaduputi Guntakal, Andhra Pradesh India
11 Vennela Pedavalli Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
12 Sathish Kumar Mathiyazhagan Trichy, Tamil Nadu India
13 Priyanka Alla Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
14 Chaitanya Ghanta Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
15 Aravind Sasidharan Pillai Kollam, Kerala India
16 Sandeep S Menon Kollam, Kerala India
17 Satya Swapnika Yalla Vishakapattanam, Andhra Pradesh India
18 Anusha Deepthi Marri Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
19 Harika Naragani Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh India
20 Vamsi Krishna Marri Gutnur, Andhra Pradesh India
21 Prabrisha Banerjee Kolkata, West Bengal India
22 Subham Das Goswami Durgapur, West Bengal India
23 Susnata Chatterjee 24 Paraganas South, West Bengal India
24 Bhargava Bodagala Cuddapah, Andhra Pradesh India
25 Sandeep Reddy Chintha Cuddapah, Andhra Pradesh India
26 Ayesha Parveen Mohammad Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh India
27 Sai Kiran Reddy Chaganty Prakasam, Andhra Pradesh India
28 Manoj Kumar R Tiruchirapalli, Tamil Nadu India
29 Ravish Kumar Nalanda, Bihar India
30 Spandana Katakam Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh India
31 Pratima Jonnadula Kadapa, Andhra Pradesh India
32 Pavan Kumar Yerramsetty Kadapa, Andhra Pradesh India
33 Lavanya Ancha Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh India
34 James Krupal Vunnamatla West Godavari, Andhra Pradesh India
35 Paavani Salisam Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh India
36 Gowtham Madineni Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh India
37 Chakradhar Dammati Narasaraopet, Andhra Pradesh India
38 Himabindu Veluvolu Tenali, Andhra Pradesh India
39 Nagaravi Kumar Alapati Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
40 Anthony Rathna Deepika Pudota Narasaraopet, Andhra Pradesh India
41 Akbar Basha Shaik Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
42 Himaja Makineni Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
43 Chalasani Sudheesh Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh India
44 Swathi Bobba Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh India
45 Sai Kiran Kondamudi Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh India
46 Tania Biswas Jalpaiguri, West Bengal India
47 Chiranjit Das Birbhum, West Bengal India
48 Raheem Sherkhan Thuraiyur, Tamil Nadu India
49 Nikita Dasan Faizabad Cantt, Uttar Pradesh India
50 Sheela Kotla Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh India
51 Satadru Pakhira Asansol, West Bengal India
52 Siddharth Srinivas Chavali Pune, Maharashtra India
53 Sravani Pamidi Macherla, Andhra Pradesh India
54 Mandakini Sethy Cuttack, Odisha India
55 Yasmeen Hynniewta Shillong, Meghalaya India
56 Surepally Ram Manohar Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh India
57 Swayam Bhuba Sapatnanjay Sahoo Bhubaneswar, Odisha India
58 Sreya Bhattacharyya Kolkata, West Bengal India
59 Jaya Raghu Veer Bhamidipati PATPAR GANJ, New Delhi India
60 Susmita Saha Bongaon, West Bengal India
61 Sandeep Beecharaju Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh India
62 Teja Swaroop Vadlamudi Ananthapur, Andhra Pradesh India
63 Prabhu Chaitanya Potturu Bangalore, Karnataka India
64 Aro Daniela A Pudukkottai, Tamil Nadu India
65 V.Gayathri Rao Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh India
66 Abdul Hakim Musalman Kapilvastu Nepal
67 Chandan Thakur Mahottari Nepal
68 Ishwor Man Gurung Pokhara Nepal
69 Indra Subedi Pokhara Nepal
70 Laxman Sigdel Bardiya Nepal
71 Milan Adhikari Banke Nepal
72 Manoj Lal Chaudhary Bara Nepal
73 Niyamtullah Musalman Kapilvastu Nepal
74 Nirja Lakhey Birgunj Nepal
75 Sanjay Maharjan Kathmandu Nepal
76 Sabina Kumari Tamang Kathmandu Nepal
77 Sanjay Kumar Yadav Dhanusha Nepal
78 Srijana Panthi Dang Nepal
79 Sharad Hari Gajuryal Lalitpur Nepal
80 Randhir Kumar Sah Sarlahi Nepal
81 Richa Shukla Kathmandu Nepal
82 Unnati Khadka Bhairahawa Nepal
SL Name City, State Nationality
1 Manthena Spandana Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh India
2 Mounika Teetla Krishna Distt, Andhra Pradesh India
3 Sandeep Kumar Mucherla Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
4 Bindu Swetha Bodduluru Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
5 Sneha Maddukuri Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
6 Karrapati Siva Satya Prasun Krishna Distt, Andhra Pradesh India
7 Jeevan Jyothi Koneru Movva Mandal, Andhra Pradesh India
8 Abdul Ansari Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh India
9 Shek Salim Malik Prakasam, Andhra Pradesh India
10 Nagarjuna Reddy Ammi Reddy Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
11 Vamsi Krishna Guntupalli Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh India
12 Kranthipriya Nandyala Ongole, Andhra Pradesh India
13 Sai Sushma Tella Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
14 Vinay Kumar Sayeli Khammam(Dist), Andhra Pradesh India
15 Gwenette. A. War Shillong, Meghalaya India
16 M.L.N.K.Bhardwaj Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh India
17 Vinod Reddy Chintakuntla Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh India
18 Varanasi Deepthi Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh India
19 Lavu Sushma Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
20 Ambati Mrudula Rani Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
21 Avinash Vinnakota Krishna( Distt), Andhra Pradesh India
22 Prashanth Reddy Palarapu Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh India
23 Adwaitha Baligari Piller, Andhra Pradesh India
24 K. Pragna.Reddy Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh India
25 Nimay Kumar Reddy Palarapu Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh India
26 Vemuri Gopala Krishna Krishna, Andhra Pradesh India
27 Sandipan Barkakaty Tezpur, Assam India
28 Rabbani Shaik Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh India
29 Rizwana Yasmin Kolkata, West Bengal India
30 Sujoy Dutta Howrah, West Bengal India
31 Kota Sree Sravya Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh India
32 V. Padma Priya Vemulapalli Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh India
33 Srivatshava Pendyala Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh India
34 Ajay Nakka Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
35 G.Bhanu Chand Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
36 Sweta Shekhar Bokaro, Jharkhand India
37 Abhijnan Ghosh Hooghly, West Bengal India
38 Dirisala Sree Vidhya Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh India
39 Keerthana Gudala Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh India
40 Suchismita Chowdhury Kolkata, West Bengal India
41 Ashish Kumar Samastipur, Bihar India
42 K.M.Suresh Babu Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh India
43 Jayoti Mukherjee Kolkata, West Bengal India
44 S.Masud.Hyder Birbhum, West Bengal India
45 Shubhrashankha Sen Birbhum, West Bengal India
46 Neekita Pradhan Gangtok, Sikkim India
47 Nilanjan Roy Kolkata, West Bengal India
48 Arojit Roy Chowdhury Kolkata, West Bengal India
49 M.Sindhu.Priya Trichy, Tamil Nadu India
50 Bharath Mekatothi Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
51 Saswati Mukherjee Belghoria, West Bengal India
52 Ch.Ramya Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh India
53 Surya Bijay Pratap Singh Dhanbad, Jharkhand India
54 Swathi Talla Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
55 Vamsi Chaitanya Gude Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
56 Umasellam Somasundaram Trichy, Tamil Nadu India
57 Tamaghna Bhattacharya Kolkata, West Bengal India
58 Avishek Roy Burdwan, West Bengal India
59 Navyalatha Paladugu Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
60 Sirisha Kalisetty Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
61 Aaurthy Annadurai Trichy, Tamil Nadu India
62 Sujitha.P Trichy, Tamil Nadu India
63 Krishna Sahith Reddy Ongole, Andhra Pradesh India
64 Maheboob Hussain Shaik Prakasam, Andhra Pradesh India
65 Ripunjoy Saikia Dibrugarh, Assam India
66 Nickitha Vee Reddy Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh India
67 Anil Kumar Champaran, Bihar India
68 Desaraju Vasavi Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
69 Jagan Reddy Alugubelli Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh India
70 Amrita Ghosal Kolkata, West Bengal India
71 Girdhar Jee Kunal Madhepura, Bihar India
72 Rajat Ranyal Palam, New Delhi India
73 V.Kayal.Vizhi Trichy, Tamil Nadu India
74 Srikanth Gonuguntla Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
75 Vijay Kumar G Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh India
76 Yeswanth Attoti Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
77 Nihaal Mohamed B.J Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala India
78 Kotla Bhavya Sri Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
79 Khushbunnisha.P Tirupathi, Andhra Pradesh India
80 Sravya Chamundeswari.S Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
81 Bhargav Kolla Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
82 Kukatla T Brahmayya Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
83 Sanjeet Kumar Ray Shillong, Meghalaya India
84 P.Sai Gayathri Guntur, Andhra Pradesh India
85 Tarif Hussain Murshidabad, West Bengal India
86 Meheraj SK Burdwan, West Bengal India
87 Chereddy Venkata Rami Reddy Prakasham, Andhra Pradesh India
88 Ajendra Kumar Yadav Nawalparasi Nepal
89 Amrita Chapagain Morang Nepal
90 Bijay Chaudhary Siraha Nepal
91 Bikas Pandey Mahottari Nepal
92 Binay Mahaseth Dhanusha Nepal
93 Dileep Kumar Agrahari Kapilvastu Nepal
94 Diwas Katwal Chhetri Myagdi Nepal
95 Gani Alam Mahottari Nepal
96 Guru Prasad Mainali Jhapa Nepal
97 Hasina Banu Kapilvastu Nepal
98 Kamana Rawal Kathmandu Nepal
99 Khurseed Alam Khan Kapilvastu Nepal
100 Lok Bahadur Shrestha Sunsari Nepal
101 Mangal K.C. Myagdi Nepal
102 Manjali Kumari Yadav Rupandehi Nepal
103 Malshree Ranjitkar Dang Nepal
104 Pashupati Rajoria Kapilvastu Nepal
105 Radheshyam Sharma Siraha Nepal
106 Rupesh Roshan Dhanusha Nepal
107 Rohit Bista Lalitpur Nepal
108 Savita Ojha Nepalgunj Nepal
109 Sonam Chaudhary Kathmandu Nepal
110 Safiya Shameen Sheikh Nepalgunj Nepal
111 Shamsad Ahmad Kapilvastu Nepal
112 Sunil Mishra Nawalparasi Nepal
SL Name City, State Nationality
1 Ravilla Raja Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh India
2 Helbert Lyngkhoi Shillong, Meghalaya India
3 Reuel Pamei Nongrum Shillong, Meghalaya India
4 Mount Valour Syiem Shillong, Meghalaya India
5 Tanya N Syiem Shillong, Meghalaya India
6 Asif Ahamed Birbhum, West Bengal India
7 Sudipta Kumar Maity Hooghly, West Bengal India
8 Shiv Shankar Bhadra Kolkata, West Bengal India
9 Tariful Islam Lashkar 24 Parganas (South), West Bengal India
10 Homagni Sikha Roy Kolkata, West Bengal India
11 Bharadwaja P Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh India
12 S.Amaravathi Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh India
13 Srilatha S.V Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh India
14 Dipan Saha Kolkata, West Bengal India
15 Sourabh Kanti Mondal 24 Parganas (North), West Bengal India
16 Antara Ghatak Kolkata, West Bengal India
17 Debashish Das Dhupgiri, West Bengal India
18 Saptarshi ghosh Kolkata, West Bengal India
19 Kathakali Chakraborty Kolkata, West Bengal India
20 Indrani Dey Kolkata, West Bengal India
21 Sangita Pal Midnapore, West Bengal India
22 Subhra Kanti Sarkar Murshidabad, West Bengal India
23 Pritam Mitra Kolkata, West Bengal India
24 Sk Nawazur Rahman Kolkata, West Bengal India
25 Uttam Kumar Sarkar Kolkata, West Bengal India
26 Ritambhara Sarkar Kolkata, West Bengal India
27 Sumanta Roy Distt 24 Parganas(North), West Bengal India
28 Rohit Kumar Singh Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh India
29 Srimoyi Saha Kolkata, West Bengal India
30 Madhu Sudan Sahoo Balasore, Odisha India
31 Priyanka Agarwala Hooghly, West Bengal India
32 Rudranarayan Sarkar Distt Birbhum,, West Bengal India
33 Prasun Bannerjee Kolkata, West Bengal India
34 Sk.Ruhul Amin Distt Purba Midnapore, West Bengal India
35 Sk.Mohammad Amin Midnapore, West Bengal India
36 Debojyoti Bhattacharya Kolkata, West Bengal India
37 Gulesh Chandra Mahanta Bhimpur, West Bengal India
38 Mousam Manna Distt Paschim Midnapore,, West Bengal India
39 Imtiaz Ali Khan Kolkata, West Bengal India
40 Kuheli Paul Bokaro Steel City, Jharkhand India
41 Lahunlang Millian Sohliya Shillong, Meghalaya India
42 Mark Thomson Kharsyntiew Shillong, Meghalaya India
43 Khalid Bin Zafar Patna, Bihar India
44 Rina Jana Midnapore, West Bengal India
45 Pranesh Sarkar Kolkata, West Bengal India
46 Tanmoy Ghosh Basirhat, West Bengal India
47 Pavan Kumar Myneni Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh India
48 Aghilesh Balakrishnan KOZHIKODE, Kerala India
49 Joyeeta Biswas Kolkata, West Bengal India
50 Priyamvada Priyadarshini Samastipur, Bihar India
51 Mamidi Goutam Pawar Karimnagar Distt,, Andhra Pradesh India
52 Jonnadula Aravind Cuddapah Distt,, Andhra Pradesh India
53 Kanduri Mahesh Kumar PO & Dist Anantapur, Andhra Pradesh India
54 Bandalamudi Soumya raj Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh India
55 Swapna Aalla Reddy Karimnagar(Dist), Andhra Pradesh India
56 Mudi reddy Mythri Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh India
57 Vadeppa Chaithanya Kumar Warrangal Distt, Andhra Pradesh India
58 Srikanth Marthandam Prakasham distt, Andhra Pradesh India
59 Margapuri Jyothi East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh India
60 Sujoy Banik Kolkata, West Bengal India
61 Aneek Saha Burdwan, West Bengal India
62 Archana Ravi Chennai, Tamil Nadu India
63 Anusha Nevarsu Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh India
64 Archanareddy Kondreddy Nellore, Andhra Pradesh India
65 Durbesula Prabhas Teja Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh India
66 Kaduru Sudheer Kumar Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh India
67 Reema Raj Patna, Bihar India
68 Udaya Bhaskar Chandu Gunturu (Dist), Andhra Pradesh India
69 Chilukuri Divya Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh India
70 Yampalla Nikhil Kumar Reddy Nalgonda, Andhra Pradesh India
71 Anjum Asma Srinagar, Jammu & Kashmir India
72 Banhiam Carey Kharrngi Shillong, Meghalaya India
73 Barnali Barua Silliguri Town, West Bengal India
74 Soumya Kanti Mandal Midnapore, West Bengal India
75 Abhishek Thakur Kathmandu Nepal
76 Anish Gyawali Kathmandu Nepal
77 Arun Kumar Yadav Mahottari Nepal
78 Aziz Ullah Butwal Nepal
79 Dhiraj Shah Siraha Nepal
80 Md. Arphan Azad Butwal Nepal
81 Nikesh Bhandari Kathmandu Nepal
82 Niroj Shrestha Bhaktapur Nepal
83 Prashant Gupta Kapilvastu Nepal
84 Prashant Vatshyayan Janakpur Nepal
85 Ritesh Singh Tharu Nepalgunj Nepal
86 Rajeev Bhandari Butwal Nepal
87 Sameer Ullah Butwal Nepal
88 Vijay Kumar Sah Siraha Nepal
89 Bijay Upadhaya Kapilvastu Nepal
90 Yamuna Kumari Rai Sankhuwashawa Nepal

Downloads

Estimate of Expenses for 2021 Batch For International MBBS Program Southwest Medical University, P R China

Our Mission Is To Shape Rewarding Careers And We Work
Round-The-Clock To Help Students Achieve Their Dream

Fill This Form Below and Take The First Step Towards Your Dream!
chat-image